All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Ammerud Bskt
Ilarion Bonhomme
Ilarion
Bonhomme
Opponents
Aug 14, 1991 (32 years old)
American, Haitian
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183504" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ilarion Bonhomme has faced 231 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Joachim Aabel
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Mikkel Aarnes
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Reggie Agbeko
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jasin Al-Musharafawy
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ali Akil Al-Musharafawy
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Eldar Alagic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Isaiah Alonzo
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Kevin Altidor
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Andersen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Isac Angelsen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Antanasijevic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Yannick Anzuluni
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Klym Artamonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Sander Aslesen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Etienne Aspevik
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Kevin Austria
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jakob Baiden
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Ruzh Baleros
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Samuel Themba Barmen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Barnett
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Sjur Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Ludvik Bergseng
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mats Bergsjordet
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Samuel Berkelund
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
David Berntsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jo Mathias Bjornevog
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Delaney Blaylock
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Aksel Borg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Rhamel Brown
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Terrell Brown
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Carl Brunaes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Bullock
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Noah Mykkeltvedt Bye
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kenny Carpenter
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Tomas Ceesay
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Akrem Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Christopher Dalland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Anton Davidyuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Elias Demoniere
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Laurence Des Bouvrie
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Halfdan Doennem
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Johannes Dolven
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Julian Dosvig
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Anton Dziuba
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Magnus Elgmork
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Niclas Telle Ellingsen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Nataniel Elpeleg-Kibickas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Haftor Engelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Trym Engelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Espe
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mats Fernø
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Benjamin Fisher-Andersen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Magne Fivelstad
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Fongue
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Xavier Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Gilchrese
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Magnus Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kristoffer Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Bernat Andreu Godall
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Paulius Grebliunas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Cameron Gregory
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Reidar Greve
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Emil Grosse
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Nicolas Gundersen Ballone
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Eirik Hadler-Olsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Thor Hagen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jonas Hansen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Evan Harris
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
A.J. Harris
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Christoffer Heggelund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Oscar Hellebust
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Georg Helvik
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Filip Henriksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Hogstad
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Slott Hovstad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Amadi Ikpeze
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Juozas Imenickas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Sondre Jacobsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mathias Jacobsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Haji Jawara
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Adam Johansson
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Jonas Kessler
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mitchell Kirsch
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Kleivdal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Denys Klevzunyk
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Stian Klokkerasen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Oleksandr Kobets
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Yuriy Kondrakov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Koniev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Kovliar
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Vadym Kozak
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
August Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Edvard Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
William Ljones Kruse
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Petar Kutlesic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Lamo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Lampe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Henrik Lange
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Morten Larsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Nestor Lasuncion
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Marko Lepovic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Isaac Likekele
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Linnestad
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Simon Lokan
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Righ Lual Dau
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Oeivind Lundestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Maehlum
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Kyrylo Marchenko
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Ousseynou Mbow
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Omar Meknas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Marin Mornar
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
J.D. Muila
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Plaisir Mukoko
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Noah Aleksander Mørk
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Mykyta Naiko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Kim-Abdou Ndow
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Tyrell Nelson
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Nataniel Nikolic
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Kardokh Nikpour
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mateusz Nilsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Isak Emanuel Ramirez Nilsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
David Nilssen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Sivert Nordheim
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Denys Noskov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Novikov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Anders Nymo
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Brian Ofori
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Gabriel Inge Ogluson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Dante Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ali Ouakkaha
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Filip Overli
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jarl Paulsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Vetle Paulsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Geraldas Pliauga
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sergiy Popov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Scott Priestley
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Vadym Prokopenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Tord Raddum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Petar Radojicic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Daniel Ramsfjell
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Max Richardson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Tor Anders Ringen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Aleksander Julian Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Christoffer Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Christoffer Vråle Rønning
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Gudmund Leachman Røthing
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Sigurd Sandlie
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Sandven
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Mats Selboe
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Igor Sergeev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Adam Shakil Khan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Illia Shavgarov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Sebastian Sjoberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Christian Skagen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Dmytro Skapintsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Even Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Petter Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Nikolas Skouen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Matteo Smajlovic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Johannes Sogge
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Hallvard Staff
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Giedrius Stankevicius
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Stava
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Preben Strende
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Joseph Mohamed Suleiman
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Lewis Sullivan
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Max Svendsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Åke Ragnar Mårten Swahn
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Mihail Tanev
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Vegard Tangen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Valen Tejada
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Oyvind Torsetnes
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Sviatoslav Tovkach
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Fredrik Trana
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Jarand Tveito
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Haakon Ullrich
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Nikola Vasojevic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Erik Lie Viken
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Johannes Wangensteen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Antony Washington
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ayman Omar Yousuf
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Illia Zaiets
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Bo Zeigler
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Vitaliy Zotov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Ivars Zvigurs
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2