All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Sokoli
Harold Ridgeway
Harold
Ridgeway
Opponents
Aug 31, 1991 (32 years old)
American
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183126" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Harold Ridgeway has faced 121 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mendrit Ademi
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Qendrim Ajazaj
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Raheem Appleby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Getoar Arifaj
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Lukas Bazant
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Denis Beqiri
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Qendrim Biraj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Deishuan Booker
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Josh Brown
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ljubomir Campara
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Malcolm Canada
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Jordan Capps
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Elliott Cole
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Geno Crandall
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Hayden Dalton
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Martin David
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Qendrim Demi
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Baton Dervishi
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Damonte Dodd
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Javonte Douglas
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Granit Ejupi
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Dalibor Fait
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ronald Farmer-Blanchard
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Radek Farsky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Ylli Gashi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Emanuel Gegaj
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Adam Goga
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Rron Grapci
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Ergin Grosha
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Drilon Hajrizi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Steven Haney
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Zach Hankins
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Bryson Harris
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Hajriz Hazeri
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Petr Herman
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Elvan Iljazi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
James Johnson
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Jakub Jokl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Igor Josipovic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Fisnik Juniku
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Ujkan Karanezi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Jan Karlovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Andraz Kavas
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Kohout
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Atik Koshi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Eduard Kotasek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Kovar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Kozina
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Lis Kuraja
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Olsi Kurtaj
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Aron Laja
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Amir Maddred
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Gazzali Makasaqi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Musab Mala
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Igor Maric
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Marko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Mike Martin
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Genc Matoshi
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Blendi Matoshi
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Arian Mehmeti
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Biggie Minnis
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Malik Morgan
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Rigon Muriqi
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Ensar Muriqi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Radek Necas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Zdenek Nehyba
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Novotny
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Sean O'brien
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Palyza
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Ozren Pavlovic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Peterka
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Domagoj Proleta
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Pumprla
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Pursl
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Arian Qallaku
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Drini Rexha
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Fred Richardson III
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Davell Roby
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Roko Rogic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Brandon Scott
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Marek Sehnal
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Gent Shabani
KB Ulpiana Lipjani
(KOS-1)
1
Ilir Shala
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Lindi Shehu
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
David Skranc
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Prokop Slanina
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Bryan Smithson
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Sotnar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Drinor Spahija
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
James Stanback
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Lukas Stegbauer
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Stepan
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Sterba
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Spencer Svejcar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Svojanovsky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Hamza Sylqa
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Lirak Trakaniqi
KB Borea
(KOS-1)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Vana
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Vyroubal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Chris Waller
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Lamar Wofford-Humphrey
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Urim Zenelaj
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1