All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Japan
Japan - B2 League
Teams
Aomori Watts
Koki Miyamoto
Koki
Miyamoto
Opponents
Jul 25, 1995 (28 years old)
Japanese
1m93 / 6-4
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181449" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Koki Miyamoto has faced 177 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mizuki Abe
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Shota Abe
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Hikaru Akiyama
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
3
Rosco Allen
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
2
Blake Aoki
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
1
Riuy Aoki
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
1
Shogo Asayuma
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Staphon Blair
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
1
Draelon Burns
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Jason Carter
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
2
Kyle Casey
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Will Creekmore
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
1
Shaheed Davis
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Sidate Diarra
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
1
Noriaki Dohara
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Gregory Echenique
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
1
Nnanna Egwu
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Jordan Faison
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Kohe Fakuzuwa
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Kouki Fujioka
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Hiroki Furuhashi
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Takumi Furuno
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Robert Gilchrist
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
1
Kazuya Gondou
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Torian Graham
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
2
Yasuaki Hamataka
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Atsunobu Harao
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Makoto Higuchi
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
2
Hironori Higuchi
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Charles Hinkle
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Kotaro Hisaoka
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Kazuki Hosokawa
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
1
Stephen Hurt
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Hirotoki Iida
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Ryo Iida
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Takaya Iju
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Yusuke Inoue
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Kaito Ishikawa
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Tomoya Ishikawa
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Satoshi Ishitani
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
1
Hiroaki Isono
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Ryota Iwata
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Mitsutaka Izawa
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Shugaku Izumi
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Masashi Joho
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Bobby Jones
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Alex Jones
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Makoto Kamata
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
2
Yuji Kanbara
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Masahiro Kanou
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Seiya Kanou
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Taishi Kasahara
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Teppei Kashiwagura
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Masaharu Kataoka
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Thomas Kennedy
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
1
Takaaki Kida
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Hiroaki Kikuchi
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Kiichi Kikuyama
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Tsuguto Kimura
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
2
Shigeyuki Kinjo
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Kazusa Kinjo
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Atsuki Kishida
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Shintaro Kobayashi
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Kazutoki Kobayashi
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Reo Kobayashi
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Daisuke Kobayashi
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
1
Takayuki Kodama
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Masaya Komaki
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
3
Takuya Komoda
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Hirotaka Kondo
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
1
Kevin Kotzur
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Seiji Kouno
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Ryo Kubota
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Tsubasa Kurihara
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
2
Louis Kurihara
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Abdullahi Kuso
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
3
Yosuke Maeda
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Josei Maniwa
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Sean Marshall
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
1
Wayne Marshall
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Takumi Masuko
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Riku Matsui
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Kento Matsuzaki
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Anthony McHenry
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
1
Daniel Miller
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Kazuya Mitsui
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Satoshi Miyata
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Naoto Moriyama
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Ryosuke Motomura
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Shinya Murakami
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Shunto Murakami
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Keisuke Murakoshi
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Sho Murata
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Shuhei Muto
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Kenji Nagasawa
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Ren Nagashima
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
3
Kenta Naito
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Yoshifumi Nakajima
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Ryota Nakanishi
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Ryo Narumi
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Drew Naymick
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Tshilidzi Nephawe
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
1
Takumi Nihira
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Kohei Ninomiya
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
1
Shou Nisbet
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
2
Tsubasa Nishikata
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Tatsuya Nishiyama
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Natsuki Noguchi
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
2
Reiya Nozaki
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
2
Masashi Obuchi
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
3
Daniel Ochefu
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
2
Kei Ogura
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Yoshimasa Ohara
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Seiya Ohashi
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Masahiro Okamoto
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Hiryu Okamoto
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Yuta Osaki
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Tomomasa Ozawa
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Kevinn Pinkney
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Elimane Pouye
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Leo Sakai
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Tatsuya Sakai
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Dieye Sakamoto
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
1
Shuichiro Samejima
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Orlando Sanchez
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
1
Yuya Satake
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
1
Masanari Sato
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Takuya Sato
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Fumiya Satoh
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
3
Keita Sawabe
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Yusuke Sekido
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Motoshi Shimada
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Takeshi Shingo
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Keita Shinkawa
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
3
Taisei Shirato
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Ryan Stephan
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Garrett Stutz
Gunma Crane Thunders
(JAP-2)
1
Dai Suzuki
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Dan Taguchi
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Keisuke Takabatake
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Yuji Takahashi
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Kanji Takahira
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Shimon Takayama
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
4
Hiroaki Takei
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
Susumu Tamura
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Naoki Tani
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Jun Taniguchi
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Daichi Taniguchi
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Aiki Tanno
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Chehales Tapscott
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Masamune Tate
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Daiki Terashita
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
1
Jerome Tillman
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Shinnosuke Tokugawa
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Kenya Tomori
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Yoshihiko Toshino
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Tatsuhiko Toshino
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Jamari Traylor
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Arista Tsuchiya
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Takuro Tsukuba
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Keita Tsurumaki
Ibaraki Robots
(JAP-2)
3
Keishirou Tsutsumi
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Daiki Uematsu
Tokyo Excellence
(JAP-2)
1
Sho Uesugi
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Hiroki Usui
Sendai 89ers
(JAP-2)
2
Brian Voelkel
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Yasuhiko Wada
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Iriya Wajima
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
2
Brad Waldow
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Nicholas Washburn
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
1
Shota Watanabe
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(JAP-2)
2
David Weaver
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Terrance Woodbury
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Atomu Yamada
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(JAP-2)
2
Tsubasa Yamauchi
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
1
Yukijiro Yashiro
Kagawa Five Arrows
(JAP-2)
1
Hotaru Yokotsuka
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2