All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Treofan Battipaglia
Niccolo Volpe
Niccolo
Volpe
Opponents
Dec 27, 1999 (24 years old)
Italian
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177199" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Niccolo Volpe has faced 158 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alessandro Agosta
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Claudio Angelo Aldi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Antonaci
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Bagnoli
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Barnaba
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
2
Riccardo Bartolozzi
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Pasquale Battaglia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Eugenio Beretta
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Bini
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bisconti
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Luca Bolletta
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antongiulio Bonaccorso
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
2
Jacopo Bristot
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Bruni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Renato Buono
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ernesto Carrichiello
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manuel Carrizo
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giulio Casale
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Cecconi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enzo Cena
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Domenico Centoducati
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Adrian Chiera
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Ciman
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Ciribeni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
2
Nicola Conforto
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Consoli
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Corvo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Corvo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cosimo Costi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mark Czumbel
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabio Dal Maso
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniel Datuowei
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco De Angelis
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo De Leone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabrizio De Ninno
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele De Robertis
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Maurizio Del Testa
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Strahinja Denadic
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Carmine
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enrico Di Coste
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Valerio Di Domenico
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matias Di Marco
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Claudio Di Paolo
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giuseppe Di Poce
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Simone
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Vincenzo Di Viccaro
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nemanja Dincic
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manuel Diomede
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriel Dron
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Bruno Duranti
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Hugo Erkmaa
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Errico Salvatore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Faragalli
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ferrarotto
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Fiorucci
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Florio
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joel Fokou
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Christian Formica
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Fowler
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giorgio Galipo
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Gallo
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Garofolo
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Gatti
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Gazineo
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alfonso Gebbia
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Gellera
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Giancarli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Pietro Giovanardi
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Gottini
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Granata
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Greggi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Francesco Guarino
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Norman Hassan
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Iannilli
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Iavazzi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
2
Lorenzo Incitti
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Pietro Insero
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuliano La Spina
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Guillermo Laguzzi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Leggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Lestini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Umberto Livelli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Longobardi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Longobardi
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Lopane
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Keller Cedric Ly-Lee
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Roberto Maggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Malagoli
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Mancini
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Marcon
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuliano Maresca
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Martino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriele Martucci
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Arcangelo Mataluna
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Mattei
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Salvatore Mazzarella
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicolo Mazzoleni
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Melchiorri
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Merletto
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Milani
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marko Milisavljevic
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bozo Misolic
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Dario Molinari
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Moretti
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gioele Moretti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Aristide Mouaha
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alberto Navarini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bertrand Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ignacio Ochoa
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Padovani
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Victor Papa
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Pasqualin
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
David Paunovic
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Peda
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Peroni
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marcellino Piazza
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Piccinini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Pichi
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo Pierangeli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Vincenzo Provenzani
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Pucci
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Puoti
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alex Ranuzzi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Reali
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dante Richotti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Rinaldi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
2
Simone Rischia
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Romano
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Rota
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Stefano Rubinetti
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Eric Ruiu
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nunzio Sabbatino
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Massimiliano Sanna
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Scodavolpe
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Sereni
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Biagio Sergio
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
2
Georgi Sirakov
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Stefan Spasojevic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Sperduto
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ariel Svoboda
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gennaro Tessitore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Iba Koite Thiam
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Tortu
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Triassi
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Ugolini
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Andrea Valentini
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Njegos Visnjic
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2
Joseph Vita Sadi
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1