All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
Davide Caiti
Davide
Caiti
Opponents
Jan 1, 1999 (25 years old)
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176548" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Davide Caiti has faced 49 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luca Agatensi
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Albique
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Antonaci
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Saverio Bartoli
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Battisti
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Leonardo Battistuzzi
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Bianchi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Brighi
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Gianluca Carpanzano
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alexander Cicchetti
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio De Fabritiis
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuel Di Meco
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Giordano Durante
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Eliantonio
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Emmanuel Enihe
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Forti
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Galmarini
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Leonardo Ghidotti
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Legnini
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Niccolo Lurini
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Djordje Malbasa
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Montanari
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Mossi
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Negri
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mattia Norcino
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Edward Oyeh
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Paleari
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Papa
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Perin
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Peroni
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vincenzo Pipitone
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Piunti
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuel Riva
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Rossetto
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Rossi
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Paolo Rotondo
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Michael Sacchettini
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Santolamazza
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Sedazzari
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Siberna
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alexander Simoncelli
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Tassinari
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Timperi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Toffali
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Toniato
Crema
(ITA-3)
1
Mirco Turel
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Varaschin
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Vedovato
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Zani
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 B)
1