All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino
Tommaso Franco
Tommaso
Franco
Opponents
Mar 22, 1998 (26 years old)
Italian
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176495" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tommaso Franco has faced 94 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Simone Aromando
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Jacopo Balanzoni
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Baldini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Bassani
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Benedetti
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Niccolo Bertocco
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Bertolini
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Duilio Birindelli
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giordano Bortolani
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Bossola
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Brighi
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Xavier Brown
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Santiago Bruno
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Paolo Busetto
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Cacace
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
2
Ruben Calo
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mattia Cardellini
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Caroli
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Casati
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gioacchino Chiappelli
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Paolo Colnago
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Corti
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Costa
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico De Bettin
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ludovico De Paoli
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicholas Dessi
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Dias
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Fabi
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
2
Massimo Farioli
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Fiorito
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Foiera
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Carlo Fumagalli
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Garota
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Genovese
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Enrico Germani
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuele Giardini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Angelo Guaccio
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Guerra
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daro Gullo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Iattoni
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Marco Legnini
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Libe
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Liberati
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jordan Losi
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Maccaferri
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1
Leonardo Malagutti
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Maver
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Mazzoleni
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jakov Milosevic
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Luca Montanari
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Moretti
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ivan Morgillo
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
2
Matteo Motta
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Joel Myers
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Neri
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Giordano Pagani
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Francesco Parma
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuel Pastori
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Pederzini
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Perego
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniel Perez
Rimadesio Desio
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Perin
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Matteo Petrini
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Petrosino
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Quartieri
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Ratti
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Restelli
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Riva
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
2
Rodolfo Rombaldoni
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Rota
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Eric Ruiu
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Samori
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fadilou Seck
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Siberna
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Signorini
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Silimbani
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Sipala
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Brandon Solazzi
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
2
Gaetano Spera
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Raphael Strotz
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Tagliabue
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Tartaglia
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Tiberti
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Todeschini
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Toniato
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Vecerina
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Venturelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mattia Venucci
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Edoardo Verrigni
B.2000 Reggio Emilia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Vitelli
Basket Lecco
(ITA-3 B)
1