All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Portugal
Portugal - Liga Profissional
Portugal - Liga Profissional
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2019-2020 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
Portugal - Liga Profissional basketball (POR-1)
Schedule for 2019-2020 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 5, 2019
6:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
FC Porto
73-93
Oct 5, 2019
6:00 PM
Maia Basket
FC Barreirense
93-70
Oct 5, 2019
6:00 PM
Terceira
Sporting CP
58-119
Oct 5, 2019
6:00 PM
CAB Madeira
Illiabum Clube
66-69
Oct 5, 2019
6:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
59-91
Oct 5, 2019
6:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Vitoria SC
78-76
Oct 6, 2019
6:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
UD Oliveirense
49-91
Oct 12, 2019
6:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
CAB Madeira
82-85
Oct 12, 2019
6:00 PM
Vitoria SC
Lusitania Expert
68-69
Oct 12, 2019
6:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
Maia Basket
74-63
Oct 12, 2019
6:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
Terceira
89-63
Oct 12, 2019
6:00 PM
FC Porto
Ovarense GAVEX
89-87
Oct 12, 2019
6:00 PM
FC Barreirense
SL Benfica (M)
49-95
Oct 13, 2019
6:00 PM
Sporting CP
Galitos BARREIRO
91-69
Oct 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Maia Basket
FC Porto
57-103
Oct 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
FC Barreirense
89-58
Oct 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
Illiabum Clube
81-78
Oct 19, 2019
6:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
UD Oliveirense
77-67
Oct 19, 2019
6:00 PM
CAB Madeira
Terceira
88-78
Oct 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
Sporting CP
70-93
Oct 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
Vitoria SC
57-65
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Terceira
Galitos BARREIRO
62-88
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 PM
FC Barreirense
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
61-78
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Sporting CP
Maia Basket
89-76
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
Lusitania Expert
92-70
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Vitoria SC
CAB Madeira
85-79
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
Ovarense GAVEX
76-67
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 PM
FC Porto
SL Benfica (M)
87-79
Nov 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
UD Oliveirense
69-78
Nov 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
FC Barreirense
73-69
Nov 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
FC Porto
75-96
Nov 2, 2019
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Sporting CP
85-79
Nov 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
CAB Madeira
92-72
Nov 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
Terceira
91-57
Nov 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
Illiabum Clube
76-72
Nov 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Terceira
Maia Basket
86-98
Nov 9, 2019
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
Vitoria SC
90-63
Nov 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
SL Benfica (M)
63-72
Nov 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
Ovarense GAVEX
92-73
Nov 10, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
CAB Madeira
105-100
Nov 10, 2019
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
Lusitania Expert
91-65
Nov 10, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Porto
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
76-70
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
Ovarense GAVEX
81-76
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
FC Porto
78-82
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
Illiabum Clube
106-79
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Terceira
111-58
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
Sporting CP
78-90
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
Galitos BARREIRO
78-88
Nov 17, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
UD Oliveirense
80-89
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
Vitoria SC
89-83
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
77-88
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
Maia Basket
79-60
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Terceira
Lusitania Expert
88-111
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
CAB Madeira
97-83
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Porto
FC Barreirense
97-76
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
SL Benfica (M)
83-94
Nov 29, 2019
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
FC Porto
71-81
Nov 29, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
Sporting CP
45-93
Nov 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
Terceira
76-69
Nov 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
Lusitania Expert
96-70
Nov 29, 2019
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
Maia Basket
76-68
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
78-79
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
Lusitania Expert
76-70
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
Terceira
98-74
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
UD Oliveirense
94-70
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
FC Porto
59-85
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
FC Barreirense
69-82
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
SL Benfica (M)
68-99
Dec 4, 2019
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Ovarense GAVEX
74-70
Dec 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
Illiabum Clube
89-81
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
Ovarense GAVEX
87-59
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
Terceira
89-75
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
CAB Madeira
114-60
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
Maia Basket
87-90
Dec 8, 2019
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
Illiabum Clube
78-83
Dec 8, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Porto
Sporting CP
78-89
Dec 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
Galitos BARREIRO
93-81
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
87-84
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
CAB Madeira
76-62
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Terceira
UD Oliveirense
71-110
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
FC Barreirense
86-83
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
FC Porto
63-84
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
Vitoria SC
71-75
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
SL Benfica (M)
60-103
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
SL Benfica (M)
76-84
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
Ovarense GAVEX
91-80
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
Illiabum Clube
102-55
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Porto
Terceira
92-65
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
CAB Madeira
86-83
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
Maia Basket
86-67
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
Galitos BARREIRO
85-78
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Porto
Galitos BARREIRO
85-69
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
CAB Madeira
66-73
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
Lusitania Expert
70-73
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
Terceira
114-57
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
SL Benfica (M)
83-90
Dec 29, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
Maia Basket
107-79
Dec 29, 2019
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
Ovarense GAVEX
87-69
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
FC Barreirense
101-74
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
Sporting CP
72-81
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Terceira
Illiabum Clube
74-125
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
UD Oliveirense
73-95
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
88-91
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
Vitoria SC
79-92
Jan 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
FC Porto
88-84
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
Galitos BARREIRO
85-90
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
85-72
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
FC Porto
Maia Basket
102-80
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
Lusitania Expert
87-75
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Terceira
CAB Madeira
74-100
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
SL Benfica (M)
75-84
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
Ovarense GAVEX
108-56
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
FC Barreirense
79-82
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
FC Porto
80-69
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
UD Oliveirense
80-69
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
Illiabum Clube
91-87
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
Sporting CP
85-97
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
Terceira
96-94
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
Vitoria SC
82-94
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
Vitoria SC
72-73
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
Galitos BARREIRO
82-72
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
FC Porto
Lusitania Expert
85-64
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
Maia Basket
93-60
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
88-82
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Terceira
Ovarense GAVEX
79-111
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
SL Benfica (M)
81-75
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
FC Porto
73-76
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
FC Barreirense
87-71
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
Terceira
114-68
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
Sporting CP
82-94
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Illiabum Clube
75-52
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
UD Oliveirense
85-79
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
Galitos BARREIRO
74-73
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
FC Porto
Vitoria SC
99-86
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Galitos BARREIRO
Maia Basket
92-87
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
Lusitania Expert
78-83
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
CAB Madeira
91-73
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
UD Oliveirense
FC Barreirense
89-67
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Terceira
SL Benfica (M)
69-131
Feb 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
86-68
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
FC Barreirense
FC Porto
77-85
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Galitos BARREIRO
85-82
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
Ovarense GAVEX
69-90
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
CAB Madeira
UD Oliveirense
84-82
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
Illiabum Clube
81-62
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Vitoria SC
Sporting CP
89-102
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
Terceira
96-71
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Lusitania Expert
Galitos BARREIRO
80-90
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Illiabum Clube
Vitoria SC
64-77
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Maia Basket
CAB Madeira
75-79
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Terceira
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
80-112
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Ovarense GAVEX
SL Benfica (M)
81-90
Mar 8, 2020
7:00 PM
FC Porto
UD Oliveirense
78-90
Mar 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Sporting CP
FC Barreirense
97-67