All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
IT
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trova un giocatore / una squadra
Internazionale
Basketball Champions League
Basketball Champions League
Calendario
Homepage
Elenco dei giocatori
Elenco delle squadre
Calendario
Classifica
Leader
Record
2020-2021 Stagione
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
Basketball Champions League pallacanestro (BCL)
2020-2021 stagione, calendario
Data
Ora
Home
Away
Risultati
20 ott 2020
20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Bakken Bears
98-73
20 ott 2020
20:30
Dijon
Keravnos BC
91-79
21 ott 2020
19:30
Pszczolka Start Lublin
Casademont Zaragoza
85-86
21 ott 2020
20:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Galatasaray
93-84
27 ott 2020
18:00
Surne Bilbao
Pinar Karsiyaka
72-81
27 ott 2020
18:00
Turk Telekom
Hapoel Jerusalem
98-94
27 ott 2020
18:30
Rytas Vilnius
Peristeri
88-106
27 ott 2020
20:30
Fortitudo Bologna
Bamberg Baskets
63-100
28 ott 2020
18:00
VEF Riga
Strasbourg
75-77
28 ott 2020
18:00
Limoges
Igokea m:tel
80-75
28 ott 2020
18:00
Darussafaka
Filou Oostende
79-74
3 nov 2020
18:00
Dijon
ERA Nymburk
85-61
3 nov 2020
18:30
Keravnos BC
Tofas Bursa
74-84
3 nov 2020
20:30
Falco Szombathely
Pszczolka Start Lublin
84-75
4 nov 2020
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Cholet Basket
82-75
4 nov 2020
18:30
AEK Athens
Hapoel Holon
100-96
4 nov 2020
20:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Lenovo Tenerife
92-72
10 nov 2020
18:00
Tofas Bursa
ERA Nymburk
93-96
10 nov 2020
18:00
Surne Bilbao
Bamberg Baskets
71-77
10 nov 2020
18:30
Peristeri
VEF Riga
81-84
10 nov 2020
20:00
Hapoel Holon
Cholet Basket
73-63
10 nov 2020
20:00
Filou Oostende
San Pablo Burgos
99-98
10 nov 2020
20:30
Strasbourg
Rytas Vilnius
81-83
11 nov 2020
18:00
Galatasaray
Bakken Bears
91-81
11 nov 2020
18:30
AEK Athens
Tsmoki-Minsk
95-69
11 nov 2020
18:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Nizhny Novgorod
78-75
11 nov 2020
18:30
Igokea m:tel
Turk Telekom
77-66
11 nov 2020
20:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Limoges
81-75
11 nov 2020
20:00
Happy Casa Brindisi
Darussafaka
92-81
17 nov 2020
18:30
Hapoel Holon
Tsmoki-Minsk
69-79
17 nov 2020
18:30
AEK Athens
Cholet Basket
83-81
17 nov 2020
20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Galatasaray
85-72
18 nov 2020
18:00
Tofas Bursa
Dijon
81-87
18 nov 2020
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Keravnos BC
96-69
18 nov 2020
20:00
Bakken Bears
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
84-91
18 nov 2020
20:30
San Pablo Burgos
Happy Casa Brindisi
93-71
8 dic 2020
18:00
Strasbourg
Peristeri
77-57
8 dic 2020
18:30
Rytas Vilnius
VEF Riga
81-85
8 dic 2020
20:00
Bamberg Baskets
Pinar Karsiyaka
83-82
8 dic 2020
20:30
Fortitudo Bologna
Surne Bilbao
64-69
9 dic 2020
18:00
Falco Szombathely
Nizhny Novgorod
88-93
9 dic 2020
18:00
Turk Telekom
Limoges
76-73
9 dic 2020
20:00
Filou Oostende
Happy Casa Brindisi
80-92
9 dic 2020
20:30
San Pablo Burgos
Darussafaka
100-70
15 dic 2020
18:00
Galatasaray
Lenovo Tenerife
89-104
15 dic 2020
18:30
Keravnos BC
ERA Nymburk
69-102
15 dic 2020
20:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Hapoel Holon
71-75
15 dic 2020
20:30
Cholet Basket
AEK Athens
79-70
16 dic 2020
18:30
Pszczolka Start Lublin
Nizhny Novgorod
66-85
16 dic 2020
20:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Bakken Bears
71-93
16 dic 2020
20:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Falco Szombathely
85-76
22 dic 2020
18:00
Falco Szombathely
Casademont Zaragoza
94-86
22 dic 2020
18:00
Igokea m:tel
Hapoel Jerusalem
75-73
22 dic 2020
18:00
Darussafaka
San Pablo Burgos
71-74
22 dic 2020
18:30
Peristeri
Strasbourg
76-79
22 dic 2020
20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Filou Oostende
93-81
23 dic 2020
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Pszczolka Start Lublin
78-65
23 dic 2020
18:00
VEF Riga
Rytas Vilnius
84-60
23 dic 2020
18:00
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bamberg Baskets
70-76
23 dic 2020
20:30
Surne Bilbao
Fortitudo Bologna
82-54
23 dic 2020
20:30
Limoges
Turk Telekom
70-75
24 dic 2020
18:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
Igokea m:tel
84-68
5 gen 2021
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Casademont Zaragoza
92-98
5 gen 2021
20:00
Bakken Bears
Galatasaray
96-78
5 gen 2021
20:00
Hapoel Holon
AEK Athens
77-71
5 gen 2021
20:30
Cholet Basket
Tsmoki-Minsk
89-71
5 gen 2021
20:30
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fortitudo Bologna
80-69
6 gen 2021
18:00
Tofas Bursa
Keravnos BC
78-67
6 gen 2021
18:00
Pszczolka Start Lublin
Falco Szombathely
59-83
6 gen 2021
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Dijon
94-54
6 gen 2021
20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
115-85
12 gen 2021
18:30
Peristeri
Rytas Vilnius
81-74
12 gen 2021
18:30
Igokea m:tel
Limoges
76-73
12 gen 2021
18:30
San Pablo Burgos
Filou Oostende
88-73
12 gen 2021
20:00
Bamberg Baskets
Surne Bilbao
90-75
12 gen 2021
20:30
Dijon
Tofas Bursa
61-90
12 gen 2021
20:30
Fortitudo Bologna
Pinar Karsiyaka
65-78
13 gen 2021
18:00
Darussafaka
Happy Casa Brindisi
83-87
13 gen 2021
20:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Turk Telekom
77-78
13 gen 2021
20:30
Strasbourg
VEF Riga
101-94
19 gen 2021
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Falco Szombathely
73-68
19 gen 2021
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Tofas Bursa
97-103
19 gen 2021
18:30
Keravnos BC
Dijon
44-79
19 gen 2021
20:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Pszczolka Start Lublin
94-82
20 gen 2021
18:00
Galatasaray
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
81-92
20 gen 2021
18:30
Cholet Basket
Hapoel Holon
71-89
20 gen 2021
20:00
Bakken Bears
Lenovo Tenerife
96-78
20 gen 2021
20:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
AEK Athens
90-95
26 gen 2021
18:00
VEF Riga
Peristeri
60-57
26 gen 2021
18:00
Turk Telekom
Igokea m:tel
94-86
26 gen 2021
18:30
Rytas Vilnius
Strasbourg
81-77
26 gen 2021
18:30
Limoges
Hapoel Jerusalem
88-83
27 gen 2021
18:00
Pinar Karsiyaka
Surne Bilbao
85-76
27 gen 2021
20:00
Bamberg Baskets
Fortitudo Bologna
83-68
27 gen 2021
20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
San Pablo Burgos
86-90
27 gen 2021
20:30
Filou Oostende
Darussafaka
77-67
2 mar 2021
18:00
Turk Telekom
Strasbourg
83-76
2 mar 2021
18:30
San Pablo Burgos
VEF Riga
76-75
2 mar 2021
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Bamberg Baskets
91-87
2 mar 2021
20:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Casademont Zaragoza
83-95
3 mar 2021
18:00
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas Bursa
78-70
3 mar 2021
18:30
Igokea m:tel
Lenovo Tenerife
62-82
3 mar 2021
20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Hapoel Holon
85-87
9 mar 2021
17:00
Tofas Bursa
Hapoel Holon
81-93
9 mar 2021
18:00
VEF Riga
Igokea m:tel
75-91
9 mar 2021
18:30
San Pablo Burgos
Lenovo Tenerife
101-79
9 mar 2021
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
90-89
9 mar 2021
20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Pinar Karsiyaka
83-79
10 mar 2021
18:30
AEK Athens
Turk Telekom
74-65
10 mar 2021
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Bamberg Baskets
77-65
10 mar 2021
20:30
Strasbourg
Nizhny Novgorod
68-73
16 mar 2021
18:30
AEK Athens
Strasbourg
77-68
16 mar 2021
20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Tofas Bursa
77-75
17 mar 2021
17:00
Turk Telekom
Nizhny Novgorod
71-84
17 mar 2021
18:30
Hapoel Holon
Pinar Karsiyaka
63-72
17 mar 2021
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
VEF Riga
77-64
23 mar 2021
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Turk Telekom
96-82
23 mar 2021
18:00
Pinar Karsiyaka
Hapoel Holon
76-77
23 mar 2021
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Igokea m:tel
80-75
23 mar 2021
20:30
Strasbourg
AEK Athens
91-73
23 mar 2021
20:30
Bamberg Baskets
Casademont Zaragoza
117-76
24 mar 2021
18:00
VEF Riga
San Pablo Burgos
45-67
24 mar 2021
18:30
Tofas Bursa
Happy Casa Brindisi
72-91
25 mar 2021
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
AEK Athens
88-60
30 mar 2021
18:00
Tofas Bursa
Pinar Karsiyaka
90-79
30 mar 2021
18:30
Igokea m:tel
San Pablo Burgos
77-75
30 mar 2021
20:00
Bamberg Baskets
ERA Nymburk
80-91
30 mar 2021
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
105-88
31 mar 2021
18:00
Turk Telekom
AEK Athens
78-66
31 mar 2021
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Strasbourg
87-97
31 mar 2021
18:00
VEF Riga
Lenovo Tenerife
64-77
31 mar 2021
20:00
Hapoel Holon
Happy Casa Brindisi
81-79
1 apr 2021
18:30
San Pablo Burgos
Igokea m:tel
83-71
1 apr 2021
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
ERA Nymburk
90-71
1 apr 2021
20:00
Bamberg Baskets
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
92-86
6 apr 2021
18:30
Pinar Karsiyaka
Happy Casa Brindisi
107-88
6 apr 2021
18:30
Hapoel Holon
Tofas Bursa
71-90
6 apr 2021
20:30
Igokea m:tel
VEF Riga
64-58
6 apr 2021
20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos
89-60
6 apr 2021
20:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
ERA Nymburk
73-91
7 apr 2021
18:30
AEK Athens
Nizhny Novgorod
79-78
7 apr 2021
18:30
Strasbourg
Turk Telekom
91-81
8 apr 2021
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Casademont Zaragoza
98-78
8 apr 2021
20:00
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Bamberg Baskets
83-72
5 mag 2021
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Casademont Zaragoza
78-86
5 mag 2021
20:30
ERA Nymburk
Pinar Karsiyaka
73-84
6 mag 2021
16:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Strasbourg
86-88
6 mag 2021
19:00
Hapoel Holon
San Pablo Burgos
77-86
7 mag 2021
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Pinar Karsiyaka
79-84
7 mag 2021
20:30
San Pablo Burgos
Strasbourg
81-70
9 mag 2021
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Strasbourg
89-77
9 mag 2021
01:00
Pinar Karsiyaka
San Pablo Burgos
59-64