All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
IT
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trova un giocatore / una squadra
Bielorussia
Belarus - Premier League
Belarus - Premier League
Calendario
Homepage
Elenco dei giocatori
Elenco delle squadre
Calendario
Classifica
Leader
Record
2023-2024 Stagione
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
Belarus - Premier League pallacanestro (BLR-1)
2023-2024 stagione, calendario
Data
Ora
Home
Away
Risultati
23 set 2023
13:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Grodno-93
Game preview
23 set 2023
13:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
23 set 2023
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
30 set 2023
13:00
Grodno-93
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
30 set 2023
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
30 set 2023
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
1 ott 2023
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
1 ott 2023
14:00
Gomel Lynx II
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
1 ott 2023
15:00
Borisfen II
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
7 ott 2023
13:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
7 ott 2023
16:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
8 ott 2023
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Borisfen II
Game preview
8 ott 2023
14:00
COR Victoria Brest
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
11 ott 2023
16:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
14 ott 2023
13:00
Grodno-93
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
14 ott 2023
14:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
14 ott 2023
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
15 ott 2023
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
15 ott 2023
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
15 ott 2023
16:00
Gomel Lynx II
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
16 ott 2023
18:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Grodno-93
Game preview
18 ott 2023
18:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
18 ott 2023
19:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
21 ott 2023
13:00
Grodno-93
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
21 ott 2023
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
21 ott 2023
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
22 ott 2023
13:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
22 ott 2023
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
23 ott 2023
14:30
Borisfen II
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
24 ott 2023
17:30
Grodno-93
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
25 ott 2023
17:00
Borisfen II
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
25 ott 2023
18:00
COR Victoria Brest
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
26 ott 2023
17:00
Gomel Lynx II
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
27 ott 2023
18:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Grodno-93
Game preview
28 ott 2023
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
28 ott 2023
14:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
29 ott 2023
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
29 ott 2023
14:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
29 ott 2023
14:00
Borisfen II
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
4 nov 2023
14:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Grodno-93
Game preview
4 nov 2023
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
4 nov 2023
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
5 nov 2023
13:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
5 nov 2023
14:00
Gomel Lynx II
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
5 nov 2023
14:00
COR Victoria Brest
Borisfen II
Game preview
11 nov 2023
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Grodno-93
Game preview
11 nov 2023
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
11 nov 2023
16:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
12 nov 2023
13:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Borisfen II
Game preview
12 nov 2023
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
12 nov 2023
15:00
COR Victoria Brest
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
14 nov 2023
17:30
Grodno-93
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
15 nov 2023
18:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
15 nov 2023
19:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
18 nov 2023
13:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Grodno-93
Game preview
18 nov 2023
14:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
18 nov 2023
15:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
19 nov 2023
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
19 nov 2023
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
20 nov 2023
17:00
Borisfen II
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
22 nov 2023
18:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
22 nov 2023
18:00
COR Victoria Brest
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
22 nov 2023
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
23 nov 2023
18:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
25 nov 2023
13:00
Grodno-93
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
25 nov 2023
15:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
26 nov 2023
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
Borisfen II
Game preview
26 nov 2023
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
26 nov 2023
15:00
Gomel Lynx II
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
2 dic 2023
13:00
Grodno-93
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
2 dic 2023
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
2 dic 2023
16:30
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
5 dic 2023
17:30
Grodno-93
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
5 dic 2023
18:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
5 dic 2023
18:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
8 dic 2023
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
9 dic 2023
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
10 dic 2023
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Borisfen II
Game preview
10 dic 2023
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
13 dic 2023
16:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
13 dic 2023
18:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Grodno-93
Game preview
16 dic 2023
13:00
Grodno-93
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
16 dic 2023
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
16 dic 2023
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
17 dic 2023
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
17 dic 2023
14:00
COR Victoria Brest
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
17 dic 2023
16:00
Gomel Lynx II
Borisfen II
Game preview
20 dic 2023
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
20 dic 2023
18:00
Borisfen II
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
21 dic 2023
17:30
Grodno-93-GrGU
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
13 gen 2024
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
13 gen 2024
13:00
Gomel Lynx II
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
13 gen 2024
15:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Grodno-93
Game preview
13 gen 2024
16:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
14 gen 2024
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
14 gen 2024
15:00
Borisfen II
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
20 gen 2024
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Borisfen II
Game preview
20 gen 2024
14:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
20 gen 2024
14:00
COR Victoria Brest
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
20 gen 2024
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
20 gen 2024
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Grodno-93
Game preview
20 gen 2024
16:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
23 gen 2024
17:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Grodno-93
Game preview
23 gen 2024
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
24 gen 2024
18:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
26 gen 2024
18:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
27 gen 2024
13:00
Grodno-93
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
27 gen 2024
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
27 gen 2024
15:00
Gomel Lynx II
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
28 gen 2024
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
28 gen 2024
15:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
3 feb 2024
14:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
3 feb 2024
15:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Grodno-93
Game preview
3 feb 2024
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
4 feb 2024
13:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
4 feb 2024
15:00
Borisfen II
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
4 feb 2024
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
7 feb 2024
18:00
COR Victoria Brest
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
7 feb 2024
18:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Borisfen II
Game preview
7 feb 2024
18:00
Gomel Lynx II
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
10 feb 2024
13:00
Grodno-93
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
10 feb 2024
15:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
11 feb 2024
12:30
Borisfen II
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
11 feb 2024
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
11 feb 2024
14:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
11 feb 2024
16:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
17 feb 2024
13:00
Grodno-93
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
17 feb 2024
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
17 feb 2024
16:30
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
18 feb 2024
14:00
Gomel Lynx II
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
18 feb 2024
15:00
COR Victoria Brest
Borisfen II
Game preview
21 feb 2024
17:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
2 mar 2024
13:00
Grodno-93
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
2 mar 2024
14:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
2 mar 2024
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
3 mar 2024
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
3 mar 2024
14:00
COR Victoria Brest
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
3 mar 2024
15:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Borisfen II
Game preview
10 mar 2024
12:00
Borisfen II
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
10 mar 2024
12:30
Rubon Vitebsk II
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
10 mar 2024
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
10 mar 2024
15:30
Borisfen Mogilev
Grodno-93
Game preview
10 mar 2024
15:30
Rubon Vitebsk
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
12 mar 2024
19:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
16 mar 2024
13:00
Grodno-93
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
16 mar 2024
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
16 mar 2024
14:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
17 mar 2024
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
17 mar 2024
15:00
COR Victoria Brest
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
17 mar 2024
16:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
19 mar 2024
18:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Grodno-93
Game preview
19 mar 2024
18:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
19 mar 2024
18:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
23 mar 2024
14:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
23 mar 2024
15:00
Borisfen Mogilev
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Game preview
23 mar 2024
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Grodno-93
Game preview
24 mar 2024
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
Borisfen II
Game preview
24 mar 2024
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
24 mar 2024
15:00
Gomel Lynx II
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
27 mar 2024
18:00
Borisfen II
Rubon Vitebsk II
Game preview
27 mar 2024
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
28 mar 2024
18:00
RCOP-SDUSHOR
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview
30 mar 2024
13:00
Rubon Vitebsk
Grodno-93
Game preview
30 mar 2024
15:00
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
30 mar 2024
15:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Impuls-BGUIR
Game preview
31 mar 2024
14:00
Rubon Vitebsk II
Grodno-93-GrGU
Game preview
31 mar 2024
14:00
COR Victoria Brest
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Game preview
31 mar 2024
15:00
Gomel Lynx II
Borisfen II
Game preview
5 apr 2024
19:00
Impuls-BGUIR
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Game preview
6 apr 2024
13:00
Grodno-93
Borisfen Mogilev
Game preview
6 apr 2024
16:00
Gomel Lynx - GSU
Rubon Vitebsk
Game preview
7 apr 2024
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
RCOP-SDUSHOR
Game preview
7 apr 2024
13:00
Grodno-93-GrGU
Gomel Lynx II
Game preview
7 apr 2024
15:00
Borisfen II
COR Victoria Brest
Game preview