All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
IT
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trova un giocatore / una squadra
Italia
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Calendario
Homepage
Elenco dei giocatori
Elenco delle squadre
Calendario
Classifica
Leader
Record
2019-2020 Stagione
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2010-2011 Season
Italy - Serie B Girone A pallacanestro (ITA-3 A)
2019-2020 stagione, calendario
Data
Ora
Home
Away
Risultati
28 set 2019
18:30
Costa D'Orlando
Basket Cecina
76-65
28 set 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Mamy.eu Oleggio
62-58
28 set 2019
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Solbat Piombino
58-53
29 set 2019
18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
All Food Enic Firenze
60-87
29 set 2019
18:00
Valsesia
S.Bernardo
51-69
29 set 2019
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Use Empoli
67-69
29 set 2019
18:30
San Miniato
Geonova B.C. Lucca
69-49
5 ott 2019
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Green Basket Palermo
70-63
5 ott 2019
20:30
S.Bernardo
San Miniato
59-66
5 ott 2019
21:00
Use Empoli
Fidelia Torrenova
92-41
5 ott 2019
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Gema Montecatini
67-61
6 ott 2019
16:00
Solbat Piombino
Costa D'Orlando
73-43
6 ott 2019
18:00
Basket Cecina
Valsesia
72-62
6 ott 2019
18:00
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Fulgor Omegna
72-79
12 ott 2019
18:30
Costa D'Orlando
Geonova B.C. Lucca
75-68
12 ott 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
All Food Enic Firenze
79-81
12 ott 2019
20:30
Fidelia Torrenova
Solbat Piombino
52-68
12 ott 2019
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Green Basket Palermo
81-62
13 ott 2019
18:00
S.Bernardo
Mamy.eu Oleggio
73-61
13 ott 2019
18:00
Valsesia
Use Empoli
58-64
13 ott 2019
18:00
San Miniato
Basket Cecina
74-82
16 ott 2019
20:00
Green Basket Palermo
Costa D'Orlando
82-73
16 ott 2019
20:30
Fulgor Omegna
Valsesia
56-62
16 ott 2019
20:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Gema Montecatini
84-56
16 ott 2019
21:00
Basket Cecina
S.Bernardo
78-83
16 ott 2019
21:00
Use Empoli
San Miniato
65-56
16 ott 2019
21:00
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Mamy.eu Oleggio
87-79
16 ott 2019
21:00
Solbat Piombino
Fortitudo Alessandria
79-45
19 ott 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Fulgor Omegna
49-74
19 ott 2019
21:00
Use Empoli
All Food Enic Firenze
68-73
20 ott 2019
18:00
S.Bernardo
Geonova B.C. Lucca
74-72
20 ott 2019
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Basket Cecina
72-73
20 ott 2019
18:00
San Miniato
Solbat Piombino
68-62
20 ott 2019
18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
Green Basket Palermo
70-60
20 ott 2019
20:30
Valsesia
Costa D'Orlando
62-67
26 ott 2019
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Mamy.eu Oleggio
68-55
26 ott 2019
18:30
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Fortitudo Alessandria
79-73
26 ott 2019
19:00
Costa D'Orlando
San Miniato
52-73
26 ott 2019
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
S.Bernardo
91-59
27 ott 2019
18:00
Solbat Piombino
Valsesia
88-46
27 ott 2019
18:00
Basket Cecina
Fidelia Torrenova
81-65
27 ott 2019
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
Gema Montecatini
71-50
2 nov 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Basket Cecina
81-73
2 nov 2019
21:00
Use Empoli
Green Basket Palermo
67-74
2 nov 2019
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Solbat Piombino
91-83
3 nov 2019
17:00
S.Bernardo
Costa D'Orlando
86-61
3 nov 2019
18:00
San Miniato
Valsesia
72-55
3 nov 2019
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Fulgor Omegna
67-82
3 nov 2019
18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
Geonova B.C. Lucca
71-86
9 nov 2019
20:30
Costa D'Orlando
Fortitudo Alessandria
61-60
9 nov 2019
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Use Empoli
74-62
9 nov 2019
21:00
Valsesia
Fidelia Torrenova
63-58
10 nov 2019
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
S.Bernardo
86-84
10 nov 2019
18:00
Basket Cecina
Mamy.eu Oleggio
88-79
10 nov 2019
18:00
San Miniato
Gema Montecatini
82-37
10 nov 2019
18:00
Solbat Piombino
All Food Enic Firenze
70-80
16 nov 2019
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Basket Cecina
77-49
16 nov 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
S.Bernardo
82-89
16 nov 2019
20:30
Fidelia Torrenova
San Miniato
50-72
16 nov 2019
21:00
Use Empoli
Geonova B.C. Lucca
88-46
16 nov 2019
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Valsesia
91-87
17 nov 2019
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Costa D'Orlando
68-72
17 nov 2019
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
Solbat Piombino
72-70
23 nov 2019
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Fidelia Torrenova
84-66
24 nov 2019
18:00
S.Bernardo
Gema Montecatini
89-63
24 nov 2019
18:00
Solbat Piombino
Use Empoli
85-79
24 nov 2019
18:00
Basket Cecina
Green Basket Palermo
56-78
24 nov 2019
18:00
San Miniato
Mamy.eu Oleggio
97-59
24 nov 2019
18:00
Geonova B.C. Lucca
All Food Enic Firenze
81-77
30 nov 2019
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Fulgor Omegna
66-75
30 nov 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
San Miniato
75-86
30 nov 2019
21:00
Use Empoli
Basket Cecina
66-55
30 nov 2019
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Costa D'Orlando
76-79
1 dic 2019
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
Geonova B.C. Lucca
95-77
1 dic 2019
18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
S.Bernardo
68-65
1 dic 2019
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Valsesia
69-74
7 dic 2019
18:30
Costa D'Orlando
Use Empoli
60-76
7 dic 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Gema Montecatini
73-63
7 dic 2019
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Fidelia Torrenova
80-81
8 dic 2019
18:00
Valsesia
Green Basket Palermo
64-67
8 dic 2019
18:00
Basket Cecina
Fulgor Omegna
62-72
8 dic 2019
18:00
San Miniato
All Food Enic Firenze
68-67
8 dic 2019
18:00
Solbat Piombino
Geonova B.C. Lucca
95-79
12 dic 2019
20:30
Valsesia
Fortitudo Alessandria
47-53
14 dic 2019
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
S.Bernardo
82-63
14 dic 2019
18:30
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Basket Cecina
93-87
14 dic 2019
21:00
Use Empoli
Mamy.eu Oleggio
79-72
14 dic 2019
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Costa D'Orlando
83-67
15 dic 2019
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
San Miniato
68-72
15 dic 2019
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Solbat Piombino
67-75
15 dic 2019
18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
Fortitudo Alessandria
64-55
21 dic 2019
18:00
Valsesia
Geonova B.C. Lucca
74-80
21 dic 2019
18:30
Costa D'Orlando
All Food Enic Firenze
76-96
21 dic 2019
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Green Basket Palermo
67-76
21 dic 2019
20:30
S.Bernardo
Use Empoli
74-67
21 dic 2019
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Fulgor Omegna
52-72
22 dic 2019
18:00
Basket Cecina
Solbat Piombino
79-88
22 dic 2019
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Fidelia Torrenova
73-68
5 gen 2020
18:00
Solbat Piombino
S.Bernardo
91-68
5 gen 2020
18:00
All Food Enic Firenze
Valsesia
78-72
5 gen 2020
18:00
Use Empoli
Fortitudo Alessandria
71-57
5 gen 2020
18:00
Fulgor Omegna
San Miniato
89-68
5 gen 2020
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
Mamy.eu Oleggio
72-65
5 gen 2020
18:00
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Gema Montecatini
72-80
8 gen 2020
20:30
Fidelia Torrenova
Costa D'Orlando
72-66
11 gen 2020
18:30
Geonova B.C. Lucca
San Miniato
61-74
11 gen 2020
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Fidelia Torrenova
77-53
11 gen 2020
21:00
Use Empoli
Gema Montecatini
98-59
11 gen 2020
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Fortitudo Alessandria
84-71
12 gen 2020
18:00
S.Bernardo
Valsesia
79-74
12 gen 2020
18:00
Basket Cecina
Costa D'Orlando
107-59
12 gen 2020
18:00
Solbat Piombino
Fulgor Omegna
62-54
18 gen 2020
16:00
Costa D'Orlando
Solbat Piombino
46-73
18 gen 2020
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Geonova B.C. Lucca
73-66
19 gen 2020
18:00
San Miniato
S.Bernardo
68-58
19 gen 2020
18:00
Valsesia
Basket Cecina
87-84
19 gen 2020
18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
Use Empoli
66-70
19 gen 2020
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
All Food Enic Firenze
92-67
20 gen 2020
21:00
Gema Montecatini
Mamy.eu Oleggio
76-73
25 gen 2020
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Fortitudo Alessandria
79-70
25 gen 2020
18:30
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Costa D'Orlando
77-51
25 gen 2020
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
S.Bernardo
89-94
25 gen 2020
21:00
Use Empoli
Valsesia
80-66
26 gen 2020
18:00
Basket Cecina
San Miniato
82-84
26 gen 2020
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
Fulgor Omegna
91-63
26 gen 2020
18:00
Solbat Piombino
Fidelia Torrenova
80-62
29 gen 2020
20:30
San Miniato
Use Empoli
76-73
29 gen 2020
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Solbat Piombino
57-65
29 gen 2020
20:45
Valsesia
Fulgor Omegna
53-68
29 gen 2020
21:00
Costa D'Orlando
Green Basket Palermo
65-78
29 gen 2020
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Geonova B.C. Lucca
86-78
30 gen 2020
20:30
S.Bernardo
Basket Cecina
86-80
30 gen 2020
21:00
Gema Montecatini
All Food Enic Firenze
85-93
1 feb 2020
21:00
Costa D'Orlando
Valsesia
67-72
1 feb 2020
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Fortitudo Alessandria
72-65
2 feb 2020
18:00
All Food Enic Firenze
Use Empoli
88-70
2 feb 2020
18:00
Geonova B.C. Lucca
S.Bernardo
61-62
2 feb 2020
18:00
Basket Cecina
Gema Montecatini
71-62
2 feb 2020
18:00
Solbat Piombino
San Miniato
85-86
2 feb 2020
18:00
Green Basket Palermo
Fidelia Torrenova
87-62
8 feb 2020
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Geonova B.C. Lucca
87-88
8 feb 2020
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
All Food Enic Firenze
70-84
9 feb 2020
18:00
S.Bernardo
Fulgor Omegna
59-48
9 feb 2020
18:00
Valsesia
Solbat Piombino
71-80
9 feb 2020
18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
Basket Cecina
68-79
9 feb 2020
18:00
San Miniato
Costa D'Orlando
71-52
9 feb 2020
18:00
Gema Montecatini
Green Basket Palermo
66-71
15 feb 2020
18:30
Costa D'Orlando
S.Bernardo
67-87
15 feb 2020
21:00
Fulgor Omegna
Gema Montecatini
81-71
16 feb 2020
16:00
Green Basket Palermo
Use Empoli
91-83
16 feb 2020
18:00
Valsesia
San Miniato
56-77
16 feb 2020
18:00
Basket Cecina
Fortitudo Alessandria
78-74
16 feb 2020
18:00
Solbat Piombino
Mamy.eu Oleggio
74-67
16 feb 2020
18:00
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Fidelia Torrenova
74-59
22 feb 2020
18:30
All Food Enic Firenze
Solbat Piombino
74-67
22 feb 2020
20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
Costa D'Orlando
66-68
22 feb 2020
21:00
Use Empoli
Fulgor Omegna
75-71
22 feb 2020
21:00
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Basket Cecina
87-67
22 feb 2020
21:00
Fidelia Torrenova
Valsesia
66-70
23 feb 2020
18:00
S.Bernardo
Green Basket Palermo
96-71
23 feb 2020
18:00
Gema Montecatini
San Miniato
73-71
6 mar 2020
20:30
Geonova B.C. Lucca
Use Empoli
84-73
8 mar 2020
18:00
Costa D'Orlando
Gema Montecatini
58-70