All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
IT
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trova un giocatore / una squadra
Spagna
Spain - Liga Endesa
Spain - Liga Endesa
Calendario
Homepage
Elenco dei giocatori
Elenco delle squadre
Calendario
Classifica
Leader
Record
2016-2017 Stagione
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Season
1998-1999 Season
1997-1998 Season
1996-1997 Season
1995-1996 Season
1994-1995 Season
1993-1994 Season
1992-1993 Season
1991-1992 Season
1990-1991 Season
1989-1990 Season
1988-1989 Season
1987-1988 Season
1986-1987 Season
1985-1986 Season
1984-1985 Season
1983-1984 Season
1982-1983 Season
1981-1982 Season
1980-1981 Season
1979-1980 Season
1978-1979 Season
1977-1978 Season
1976-1977 Season
1975-1976 Season
1974-1975 Season
1973-1974 Season
1972-1973 Season
1971-1972 Season
1970-1971 Season
1969-1970 Season
1968-1969 Season
1967-1968 Season
1966-1967 Season
1965-1966 Season
1964-1965 Season
1963-1964 Season
1962-1963 Season
1961-1962 Season
1960-1961 Season
1959-1960 Season
1958-1959 Season
1957-1958 Season
1956-1957 Season
Spain - Liga Endesa pallacanestro (SPA-1)
2016-2017 stagione, calendario
Data
Ora
Home
Away
Risultati
30 set 2016
12:30
Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga
101-90
1 ott 2016
19:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Betis
82-95
2 ott 2016
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Lenovo Tenerife
81-92
2 ott 2016
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Surne Bilbao
80-89
2 ott 2016
12:30
BAXI Manresa
FC Barcelona
50-56
2 ott 2016
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Joventut Badalona
67-65
2 ott 2016
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Valencia Basket
68-80
2 ott 2016
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
76-92
6 ott 2016
12:30
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid
75-94
6 ott 2016
12:30
Real Betis
BAXI Manresa
75-80
6 ott 2016
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Dreamland Gran Canaria
97-89
7 ott 2016
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Fuenlabrada
65-82
7 ott 2016
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
UCAM Murcia
87-75
7 ott 2016
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Casademont Zaragoza
71-80
7 ott 2016
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Movistar Estudiantes
79-74
7 ott 2016
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro
70-55
9 ott 2016
12:30
FC Barcelona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
98-92
9 ott 2016
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Valencia Basket
75-84
9 ott 2016
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga
85-98
9 ott 2016
12:30
UCAM Murcia
BAXI Manresa
85-61
9 ott 2016
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Surne Bilbao
69-75
9 ott 2016
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Real Betis
96-74
9 ott 2016
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Movistar Estudiantes
64-73
9 ott 2016
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Joventut Badalona
92-73
15 ott 2016
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Dreamland Gran Canaria
89-78
16 ott 2016
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada
86-74
16 ott 2016
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Lenovo Tenerife
73-78
16 ott 2016
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
MoraBanc Andorra
95-77
16 ott 2016
12:30
Real Betis
Casademont Zaragoza
87-84
16 ott 2016
12:30
Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia
93-86
16 ott 2016
12:30
BAXI Manresa
Monbus Obradoiro
78-82
16 ott 2016
12:30
Surne Bilbao
FC Barcelona
92-79
22 ott 2016
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia
95-77
22 ott 2016
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Surne Bilbao
85-81
23 ott 2016
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Madrid
88-96
23 ott 2016
20:00
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
80-58
23 ott 2016
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
83-90
23 ott 2016
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
111-60
23 ott 2016
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Unicaja Malaga
72-73
23 ott 2016
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Valencia Basket
75-92
29 ott 2016
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Dreamland Gran Canaria
57-76
29 ott 2016
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Lenovo Tenerife
81-91
30 ott 2016
12:30
Valencia Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
88-62
30 ott 2016
12:30
Real Betis
Monbus Obradoiro
79-74
30 ott 2016
12:30
Fuenlabrada
FC Barcelona
75-78
30 ott 2016
12:30
Real Madrid
Casademont Zaragoza
94-68
30 ott 2016
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
82-72
30 ott 2016
12:30
BAXI Manresa
Joventut Badalona
81-85
5 nov 2016
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket
73-68
5 nov 2016
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza
80-63
6 nov 2016
20:00
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
85-75
6 nov 2016
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Unicaja Malaga
82-79
6 nov 2016
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
BAXI Manresa
82-69
6 nov 2016
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Betis
82-62
6 nov 2016
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Movistar Estudiantes
81-72
6 nov 2016
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia
88-72
12 nov 2016
20:00
Valencia Basket
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
99-91
12 nov 2016
20:00
UCAM Murcia
FC Barcelona
83-99
12 nov 2016
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
80-75
12 nov 2016
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Dreamland Gran Canaria
87-90
13 nov 2016
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Joventut Badalona
83-71
13 nov 2016
20:00
Real Madrid
Lenovo Tenerife
86-59
13 nov 2016
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Surne Bilbao
85-64
13 nov 2016
20:00
BAXI Manresa
MoraBanc Andorra
91-93
19 nov 2016
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Monbus Obradoiro
91-87
20 nov 2016
12:30
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
92-80
20 nov 2016
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Valencia Basket
86-84
20 nov 2016
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Casademont Zaragoza
101-92
20 nov 2016
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
68-76
20 nov 2016
12:30
Real Betis
UCAM Murcia
77-103
20 nov 2016
12:30
Surne Bilbao
BAXI Manresa
91-76
20 nov 2016
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
96-50
26 nov 2016
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Dreamland Gran Canaria
78-86
27 nov 2016
12:30
Valencia Basket
Real Betis
66-56
27 nov 2016
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Lenovo Tenerife
72-73
27 nov 2016
12:30
Fuenlabrada
MoraBanc Andorra
85-73
27 nov 2016
12:30
Real Madrid
BAXI Manresa
96-70
27 nov 2016
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro
74-76
27 nov 2016
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Joventut Badalona
83-70
27 nov 2016
18:30
Unicaja Malaga
FC Barcelona
95-89
3 dic 2016
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Joventut Badalona
80-67
3 dic 2016
18:30
Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao
83-61
4 dic 2016
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
MoraBanc Andorra
87-85
4 dic 2016
12:30
FC Barcelona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
79-78
4 dic 2016
12:30
Real Betis
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
60-94
4 dic 2016
12:30
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
92-76
4 dic 2016
12:30
BAXI Manresa
Unicaja Malaga
70-89
4 dic 2016
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Lenovo Tenerife
71-59
10 dic 2016
19:30
Unicaja Malaga
Valencia Basket
83-91
11 dic 2016
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Real Betis
88-94
11 dic 2016
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Casademont Zaragoza
86-82
11 dic 2016
12:30
Fuenlabrada
BAXI Manresa
84-64
11 dic 2016
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
UCAM Murcia
94-80
11 dic 2016
18:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Movistar Estudiantes
82-77
11 dic 2016
18:00
Surne Bilbao
Real Madrid
77-85
11 dic 2016
18:00
MoraBanc Andorra
FC Barcelona
87-80
17 dic 2016
19:30
UCAM Murcia
Surne Bilbao
97-71
18 dic 2016
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Unicaja Malaga
76-87
18 dic 2016
12:30
FC Barcelona
Joventut Badalona
79-77
18 dic 2016
12:30
Valencia Basket
Lenovo Tenerife
74-58
18 dic 2016
12:30
Real Betis
Fuenlabrada
73-78
18 dic 2016
12:30
Real Madrid
Monbus Obradoiro
106-59
18 dic 2016
12:30
BAXI Manresa
Dreamland Gran Canaria
70-102
18 dic 2016
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
MoraBanc Andorra
90-74
27 dic 2016
12:30
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket
94-82
27 dic 2016
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
74-61
27 dic 2016
12:30
Real Betis
Real Madrid
86-85
27 dic 2016
12:30
Fuenlabrada
UCAM Murcia
86-83
27 dic 2016
12:30
BAXI Manresa
Movistar Estudiantes
77-75
27 dic 2016
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja Malaga
92-87
28 dic 2016
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza
84-80
28 dic 2016
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Surne Bilbao
77-83
29 dic 2016
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Joventut Badalona
98-80
29 dic 2016
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Real Betis
82-85
29 dic 2016
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
89-72
29 dic 2016
20:30
Valencia Basket
BAXI Manresa
100-55
30 dic 2016
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Monbus Obradoiro
87-69
30 dic 2016
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Movistar Estudiantes
100-91
2 gen 2017
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
75-86
3 gen 2017
19:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Madrid
77-62
7 gen 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Dreamland Gran Canaria
68-82
8 gen 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Casademont Zaragoza
94-78
8 gen 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
Monbus Obradoiro
100-76
8 gen 2017
12:30
Real Betis
Unicaja Malaga
76-68
8 gen 2017
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
69-77
8 gen 2017
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Valencia Basket
75-78
8 gen 2017
19:30
Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra
96-92
8 gen 2017
19:30
BAXI Manresa
Lenovo Tenerife
74-79
15 gen 2017
18:30
Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes
93-85
15 gen 2017
18:30
Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid
78-81
15 gen 2017
18:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Surne Bilbao
84-63
15 gen 2017
18:30
Unicaja Malaga
UCAM Murcia
88-76
15 gen 2017
18:30
Casademont Zaragoza
BAXI Manresa
87-77
15 gen 2017
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
FC Barcelona
71-60
15 gen 2017
18:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Fuenlabrada
72-91
15 gen 2017
18:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Betis
95-69
21 gen 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
MoraBanc Andorra
64-90
21 gen 2017
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Lenovo Tenerife
81-82
22 gen 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Surne Bilbao
87-83
22 gen 2017
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona
94-88
22 gen 2017
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
71-92
22 gen 2017
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja Malaga
77-82
22 gen 2017
18:30
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket
85-71
22 gen 2017
18:30
BAXI Manresa
Real Betis
91-86
28 gen 2017
12:30
Valencia Basket
Dreamland Gran Canaria
86-81
28 gen 2017
12:30
Real Betis
Lenovo Tenerife
76-82
29 gen 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Monbus Obradoiro
81-73
29 gen 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
MoraBanc Andorra
74-59
29 gen 2017
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
FC Barcelona
84-92
29 gen 2017
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Fuenlabrada
89-73
29 gen 2017
12:30
BAXI Manresa
UCAM Murcia
63-73
29 gen 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Casademont Zaragoza
81-77
4 feb 2017
19:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Unicaja Malaga
76-71
4 feb 2017
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes
103-97
4 feb 2017
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
BAXI Manresa
89-75
5 feb 2017
14:00
FC Barcelona
Surne Bilbao
68-76
5 feb 2017
14:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Betis
102-99
5 feb 2017
14:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Joventut Badalona
89-75
5 feb 2017
14:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
82-91
5 feb 2017
18:00
UCAM Murcia
Real Madrid
61-89
11 feb 2017
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Dreamland Gran Canaria
60-70
12 feb 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
BAXI Manresa
92-72
12 feb 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
UCAM Murcia
86-84
12 feb 2017
12:30
Real Betis
Movistar Estudiantes
73-77
12 feb 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Fuenlabrada
82-76
12 feb 2017
18:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Monbus Obradoiro
87-86
12 feb 2017
18:30
Unicaja Malaga
Real Madrid
82-78
12 feb 2017
19:30
Valencia Basket
Casademont Zaragoza
100-67
25 feb 2017
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MoraBanc Andorra
86-84
25 feb 2017
19:30
Valencia Basket
Joventut Badalona
77-72
26 feb 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
FC Barcelona
83-81
26 feb 2017
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Lenovo Tenerife
61-85
26 feb 2017
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Real Betis
92-80
26 feb 2017
19:30
Real Madrid
Dreamland Gran Canaria
81-93
26 feb 2017
20:30
BAXI Manresa
Surne Bilbao
79-86
26 feb 2017
20:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
88-99
4 mar 2017
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Real Madrid
75-64
4 mar 2017
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
BAXI Manresa
85-77
5 mar 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
UCAM Murcia
73-70
5 mar 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Movistar Estudiantes
77-71
5 mar 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro
91-57
5 mar 2017
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Casademont Zaragoza
93-80
5 mar 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Unicaja Malaga
63-74
5 mar 2017
18:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia Basket
71-63
11 mar 2017
20:00
Valencia Basket
Fuenlabrada
101-86
11 mar 2017
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro
85-59
12 mar 2017
14:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Lenovo Tenerife
63-82
12 mar 2017
14:00
Real Betis
Dreamland Gran Canaria
70-89
12 mar 2017
14:00
Unicaja Malaga
Joventut Badalona
77-74
12 mar 2017
14:00
BAXI Manresa
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
87-82
12 mar 2017
14:00
UCAM Murcia
MoraBanc Andorra
77-53
12 mar 2017
18:00
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
76-75
18 mar 2017
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Real Betis
67-72
18 mar 2017
19:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid
90-83
18 mar 2017
20:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza
100-92
19 mar 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
FC Barcelona
56-76
19 mar 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
BAXI Manresa
95-76
19 mar 2017
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Movistar Estudiantes
66-78
19 mar 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
UCAM Murcia
71-82
19 mar 2017
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Valencia Basket
62-65
25 mar 2017
18:30
Valencia Basket
Unicaja Malaga
81-77
25 mar 2017
18:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Dreamland Gran Canaria
57-102
26 mar 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
MoraBanc Andorra
102-65
26 mar 2017
12:30
Real Betis
Joventut Badalona
57-71
26 mar 2017
12:30
Real Madrid
Surne Bilbao
104-76
26 mar 2017
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Lenovo Tenerife
79-68
26 mar 2017
18:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
70-76
26 mar 2017
18:30
BAXI Manresa
Fuenlabrada
82-90
1 apr 2017
18:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
FC Barcelona
95-82
2 apr 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Monbus Obradoiro
82-83
2 apr 2017
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Betis
79-75
2 apr 2017
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Casademont Zaragoza
65-54
2 apr 2017
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
87-83
2 apr 2017
18:30
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
99-101
8 apr 2017
18:30
Real Betis
Surne Bilbao
73-85
8 apr 2017
18:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Unicaja Malaga
70-78
8 apr 2017
18:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Lenovo Tenerife
85-82
9 apr 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia
109-84
9 apr 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
Casademont Zaragoza
91-88
9 apr 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
86-72
9 apr 2017
19:00
Real Madrid
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
86-82
9 apr 2017
19:00
BAXI Manresa
Valencia Basket
73-94
12 apr 2017
18:30
Surne Bilbao
Valencia Basket
88-75
14 apr 2017
19:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Dreamland Gran Canaria
95-90
15 apr 2017
12:30
Valencia Basket
FC Barcelona
76-59
15 apr 2017
19:30
Real Madrid
Real Betis
87-76
16 apr 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
BAXI Manresa
95-90
16 apr 2017
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
MoraBanc Andorra
93-69
16 apr 2017
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Fuenlabrada
99-62
16 apr 2017
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut Badalona
71-69
17 apr 2017
18:30
Surne Bilbao
Monbus Obradoiro
85-90
19 apr 2017
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Lenovo Tenerife
88-67
22 apr 2017
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Fuenlabrada
96-78
22 apr 2017
19:30
Real Betis
Valencia Basket
85-90
23 apr 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
Unicaja Malaga
89-70
23 apr 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Surne Bilbao
82-55
23 apr 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Movistar Estudiantes
104-86
23 apr 2017
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia
78-86
26 apr 2017
18:30
Unicaja Malaga
BAXI Manresa
91-75
29 apr 2017
20:00
Valencia Basket
Monbus Obradoiro
85-74
29 apr 2017
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Dreamland Gran Canaria
75-72
30 apr 2017
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Joventut Badalona
81-45
30 apr 2017
20:00
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
72-89
30 apr 2017
20:00
Real Madrid
Movistar Estudiantes
79-72
30 apr 2017
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Casademont Zaragoza
88-80
30 apr 2017
20:00
Surne Bilbao
MoraBanc Andorra
81-67
4 mag 2017
20:30
BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid
80-91
4 mag 2017
20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
72-76
6 mag 2017
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia Basket
89-84
6 mag 2017
18:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Madrid
78-98
6 mag 2017
20:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Betis
88-67
7 mag 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
Fuenlabrada
87-53
7 mag 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
BAXI Manresa
100-66
7 mag 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
74-64
7 mag 2017
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Surne Bilbao
80-76
7 mag 2017
18:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Unicaja Malaga
75-79
10 mag 2017
19:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Valencia Basket
68-87
10 mag 2017
19:00
Real Betis
MoraBanc Andorra
76-59
10 mag 2017
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Monbus Obradoiro
63-75
10 mag 2017
19:00
BAXI Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza
94-91
10 mag 2017
19:00
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Malaga
88-95
10 mag 2017
19:00
Surne Bilbao
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
64-75
11 mag 2017
19:00
FC Barcelona
Lenovo Tenerife
65-73
11 mag 2017
19:00
Real Madrid
Joventut Badalona
95-70
14 mag 2017
12:30
Valencia Basket
UCAM Murcia
67-70
14 mag 2017
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Fuenlabrada
103-66
14 mag 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Surne Bilbao
86-80
14 mag 2017
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Real Betis
98-89
14 mag 2017
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Movistar Estudiantes
85-90
14 mag 2017
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
BAXI Manresa
84-51
14 mag 2017
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
FC Barcelona
71-76
14 mag 2017
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
86-88