All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
IT
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trova un giocatore / una squadra
Repubblica Ceca
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Calendario
Homepage
Elenco dei giocatori
Elenco delle squadre
Calendario
Classifica
Leader
Record
2019-2020 Stagione
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL pallacanestro (CZE-1)
2019-2020 stagione, calendario
Data
Ora
Home
Away
Risultati
4 ott 2019
18:00
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
88-52
5 ott 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
78-100
5 ott 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Opava
67-96
5 ott 2019
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
98-96
5 ott 2019
18:00
Olomoucko
Kralovsti Sokoli
93-70
5 ott 2019
19:00
Basket Brno
Usti nad Labem
88-91
9 ott 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
NH Ostrava
93-62
9 ott 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
BK ARMEX Decin
75-91
9 ott 2019
18:00
Opava
Kralovsti Sokoli
95-68
9 ott 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Olomoucko
100-97
9 ott 2019
18:00
USK Praha
Basket Brno
76-59
9 ott 2019
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
ERA Nymburk
70-97
12 ott 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
75-105
12 ott 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
Basket Brno
91-65
12 ott 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
ERA Nymburk
75-106
12 ott 2019
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Opava
63-87
12 ott 2019
18:00
Olomoucko
USK Praha
90-77
12 ott 2019
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Usti nad Labem
90-106
19 ott 2019
17:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Basket Brno
94-73
19 ott 2019
17:30
USK Praha
Kralovsti Sokoli
82-74
19 ott 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
Olomoucko
63-83
19 ott 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
82-89
19 ott 2019
18:00
Opava
Usti nad Labem
94-70
19 ott 2019
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
69-86
24 ott 2019
18:00
ERA Nymburk
USK Praha
99-78
25 ott 2019
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK KVIS Pardubice
68-89
26 ott 2019
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Opava
92-75
26 ott 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Decin
71-78
26 ott 2019
18:00
Olomoucko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
85-92
26 ott 2019
19:30
Basket Brno
GEOSAN Kolin
73-82
27 ott 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
74-80
30 ott 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
67-65
30 ott 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Olomoucko
82-58
30 ott 2019
18:00
Opava
USK Praha
92-68
30 ott 2019
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Kralovsti Sokoli
102-83
30 ott 2019
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Basket Brno
68-66
2 nov 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
Opava
72-107
2 nov 2019
17:30
Basket Brno
ERA Nymburk
71-101
2 nov 2019
17:30
Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Decin
91-87
2 nov 2019
17:45
Kralovsti Sokoli
GEOSAN Kolin
108-97
2 nov 2019
17:45
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
78-67
2 nov 2019
18:00
USK Praha
BK KVIS Pardubice
58-63
7 nov 2019
18:00
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
98-76
9 nov 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
99-89
9 nov 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Usti nad Labem
90-93
9 nov 2019
18:00
Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
85-65
9 nov 2019
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
USK Praha
78-70
9 nov 2019
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Kralovsti Sokoli
98-70
9 nov 2019
18:00
Olomoucko
ERA Nymburk
70-106
13 nov 2019
17:30
Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
109-62
13 nov 2019
17:30
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
95-87
13 nov 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-77
13 nov 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
73-71
13 nov 2019
20:00
Basket Brno
Opava
64-90
16 nov 2019
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
112-76
16 nov 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
89-98
16 nov 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
BK KVIS Pardubice
84-105
16 nov 2019
18:00
Opava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
85-79
16 nov 2019
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
USK Praha
82-84
16 nov 2019
19:00
Basket Brno
Olomoucko
63-72
19 nov 2019
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Opava
82-104
20 nov 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
NH Ostrava
107-100
22 nov 2019
17:30
USK Praha
ERA Nymburk
80-90
22 nov 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Decin
84-69
22 nov 2019
18:00
Olomoucko
Opava
85-90
22 nov 2019
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
GEOSAN Kolin
91-81
22 nov 2019
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Basket Brno
78-76
25 nov 2019
18:00
ERA Nymburk
NH Ostrava
95-81
27 nov 2019
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
ERA Nymburk
80-117
30 nov 2019
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Olomoucko
106-67
7 dic 2019
17:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK ARMEX Decin
86-66
7 dic 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Nymburk
61-85
7 dic 2019
17:30
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
83-79
7 dic 2019
18:00
Opava
GEOSAN Kolin
99-71
7 dic 2019
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Olomoucko
97-112
8 dic 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Basket Brno
88-79
11 dic 2019
17:00
Olomoucko
Usti nad Labem
104-61
11 dic 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
BK KVIS Pardubice
66-115
11 dic 2019
17:30
BK ARMEX Decin
GEOSAN Kolin
106-72
11 dic 2019
20:00
Basket Brno
USK Praha
94-82
13 dic 2019
10:00
ERA Nymburk
GEOSAN Kolin
114-75
14 dic 2019
17:30
USK Praha
Olomoucko
84-77
14 dic 2019
18:00
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
87-70
14 dic 2019
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
NH Ostrava
108-86
14 dic 2019
19:00
Basket Brno
BK KVIS Pardubice
80-75
15 dic 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Kralovsti Sokoli
81-78
20 dic 2019
18:00
ERA Nymburk
BK ARMEX Decin
102-84
21 dic 2019
17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
101-89
21 dic 2019
18:00
Olomoucko
BK KVIS Pardubice
82-69
21 dic 2019
18:00
Basket Brno
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
82-83
21 dic 2019
18:30
Kralovsti Sokoli
USK Praha
95-85
22 dic 2019
17:00
Usti nad Labem
Opava
93-66
29 dic 2019
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
Kralovsti Sokoli
106-71
29 dic 2019
17:30
USK Praha
Usti nad Labem
78-83
29 dic 2019
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Basket Brno
76-87
29 dic 2019
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
NH Ostrava
100-76
29 dic 2019
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Olomoucko
85-82
2 gen 2020
18:00
Opava
ERA Nymburk
76-91
3 gen 2020
17:30
NH Ostrava
ERA Nymburk
84-111
4 gen 2020
18:00
Olomoucko
GEOSAN Kolin
104-77
4 gen 2020
18:00
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Decin
79-82
4 gen 2020
18:30
Kralovsti Sokoli
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
102-107
5 gen 2020
17:30
USK Praha
Opava
88-58
5 gen 2020
18:00
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
67-73
11 gen 2020
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Basket Brno
116-70
11 gen 2020
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
91-81
11 gen 2020
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
87-74
11 gen 2020
18:00
Opava
NH Ostrava
84-76
11 gen 2020
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Olomoucko
94-98
12 gen 2020
18:00
Usti nad Labem
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
69-76
15 gen 2020
17:30
USK Praha
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
93-84
15 gen 2020
17:30
Usti nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolin
86-79
15 gen 2020
17:30
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK ARMEX Decin
69-70
15 gen 2020
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
73-87
15 gen 2020
20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
83-85
18 gen 2020
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Kralovsti Sokoli
102-65
18 gen 2020
17:30
NH Ostrava
Olomoucko
97-92
18 gen 2020
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
94-86
18 gen 2020
18:00
Opava
Basket Brno
83-68
18 gen 2020
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Usti nad Labem
81-82
18 gen 2020
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
80-74
25 gen 2020
17:30
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
90-70
25 gen 2020
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
GEOSAN Kolin
94-82
25 gen 2020
18:00
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Decin
96-78
25 gen 2020
18:00
Usti nad Labem
ERA Nymburk
77-100
25 gen 2020
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
NH Ostrava
92-72
25 gen 2020
18:00
Olomoucko
Basket Brno
84-69
29 gen 2020
17:30
Basket Brno
Kralovsti Sokoli
82-98
29 gen 2020
17:30
NH Ostrava
Usti nad Labem
91-86
29 gen 2020
17:30
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
77-70
29 gen 2020
17:30
GEOSAN Kolin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
69-82
29 gen 2020
18:00
Opava
Olomoucko
94-77
1 feb 2020
17:00
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
109-87
1 feb 2020
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
106-92
1 feb 2020
18:30
Kralovsti Sokoli
Basket Brno
76-85
1 feb 2020
20:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
USK Praha
76-94
2 feb 2020
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Opava
82-70
5 feb 2020
18:00
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
91-77
6 feb 2020
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
GEOSAN Kolin
91-68
8 feb 2020
16:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
77-79
8 feb 2020
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
102-78
8 feb 2020
18:00
Olomoucko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
92-69
8 feb 2020
20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
86-59
11 feb 2020
17:30
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
91-77
11 feb 2020
17:30
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
81-93
11 feb 2020
17:30
USK Praha
Olomoucko
86-91
11 feb 2020
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
116-108
15 feb 2020
18:00
Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Decin
103-92
26 feb 2020
17:30
USK Praha
ERA Nymburk
88-93
28 feb 2020
18:00
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
100-83
29 feb 2020
17:00
Opava
USK Praha
82-71
29 feb 2020
17:30
NH Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
85-74
29 feb 2020
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
Olomoucko
96-90
29 feb 2020
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Basket Brno
77-78
1 mar 2020
18:00
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
98-83
4 mar 2020
17:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
115-78
4 mar 2020
17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
97-89
4 mar 2020
18:00
Olomoucko
Opava
70-86
4 mar 2020
20:00
Basket Brno
Kralovsti Sokoli
89-71
7 mar 2020
17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
77-80
7 mar 2020
17:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
97-65
7 mar 2020
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
66-82
7 mar 2020
18:00
Olomoucko
ERA Nymburk
73-90
7 mar 2020
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-98
8 mar 2020
18:00
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
107-93
11 mar 2020
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
87-73