All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
IT
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trova un giocatore / una squadra
Lituania
Lithuania - NKL
Lithuania - NKL
Calendario
Homepage
Elenco dei giocatori
Elenco delle squadre
Calendario
Classifica
Leader
Record
2019-2020 Stagione
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
Lithuania - NKL pallacanestro (LIT-2)
2019-2020 stagione, calendario
Data
Ora
Home
Away
Risultati
3 ott 2019
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Silales Lusis
100-74
3 ott 2019
18:00
Telsiai
M Basket-Delamode
94-59
3 ott 2019
18:00
Silute
Taurages
83-69
3 ott 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Palangos Kuršiai
72-87
3 ott 2019
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
100-71
3 ott 2019
18:00
Delikatesas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
99-76
3 ott 2019
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Gargzdu
64-69
4 ott 2019
18:00
Silales Lusis
Telsiai
86-92
5 ott 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Delikatesas
108-93
5 ott 2019
16:00
Taurages
Jonavos CBet
83-78
5 ott 2019
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Silute
46-91
5 ott 2019
16:00
Vytis Sakiai
Suduva
74-92
5 ott 2019
17:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Zalgiris Kaunas II
89-93
6 ott 2019
17:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
73-79
10 ott 2019
18:00
Palangos Kuršiai
M Basket-Delamode
84-101
10 ott 2019
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Silales Lusis
107-78
10 ott 2019
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Suduva
80-88
10 ott 2019
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Telsiai
80-66
10 ott 2019
18:00
Delikatesas
Silute
84-88
10 ott 2019
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Jonavos CBet
67-76
10 ott 2019
19:00
Gargzdu
Vytis Sakiai
101-99
12 ott 2019
16:00
Silute
Zalgiris Kaunas II
80-77
12 ott 2019
16:00
Telsiai
Delikatesas
75-66
12 ott 2019
16:00
Vytis Sakiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
88-98
12 ott 2019
16:00
Suduva
Gargzdu
85-76
12 ott 2019
16:00
Silales Lusis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
56-72
12 ott 2019
16:00
Taurages
Palangos Kuršiai
75-57
13 ott 2019
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
77-71
17 ott 2019
17:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Delikatesas
94-92
17 ott 2019
18:00
Silales Lusis
Taurages
75-80
17 ott 2019
18:00
Suduva
Palangos Kuršiai
87-70
17 ott 2019
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
84-99
17 ott 2019
18:00
Telsiai
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
98-71
17 ott 2019
18:00
Silute
Gargzdu
92-85
17 ott 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
72-74
19 ott 2019
16:00
Delikatesas
Jonavos CBet
81-83
19 ott 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
Telsiai
79-87
19 ott 2019
16:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Vytis Sakiai
79-76
19 ott 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Suduva
73-80
19 ott 2019
16:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Silales Lusis
83-85
19 ott 2019
16:00
Taurages
M Basket-Delamode
91-80
19 ott 2019
16:00
Silute
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
95-99
24 ott 2019
18:00
Silute
Vytis Sakiai
82-87
24 ott 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Suduva
62-85
24 ott 2019
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Silales Lusis
84-83
24 ott 2019
18:00
Delikatesas
M Basket-Delamode
83-60
24 ott 2019
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Taurages
71-54
24 ott 2019
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
68-78
24 ott 2019
18:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Gargzdu
79-78
26 ott 2019
16:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
76-63
26 ott 2019
16:00
Taurages
Gargzdu
72-80
26 ott 2019
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
63-75
26 ott 2019
16:00
Silales Lusis
Delikatesas
75-84
26 ott 2019
16:00
Suduva
Zalgiris Kaunas II
68-61
26 ott 2019
16:00
Vytis Sakiai
Jonavos CBet
83-76
26 ott 2019
16:00
Telsiai
Silute
87-81
31 ott 2019
18:00
Taurages
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
71-83
31 ott 2019
18:00
M Basket-Delamode
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
64-78
31 ott 2019
18:00
Silales Lusis
Gargzdu
78-68
31 ott 2019
18:00
Suduva
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
75-76
31 ott 2019
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Delikatesas
82-81
31 ott 2019
18:00
Telsiai
Zalgiris Kaunas II
92-62
31 ott 2019
18:00
Silute
Jonavos CBet
99-88
2 nov 2019
16:00
Jonavos CBet
Telsiai
71-81
2 nov 2019
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Vytis Sakiai
89-86
2 nov 2019
16:00
Delikatesas
Suduva
79-66
2 nov 2019
16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Silales Lusis
77-82
2 nov 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
M Basket-Delamode
97-76
2 nov 2019
16:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Taurages
86-78
2 nov 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Palangos Kuršiai
73-81
7 nov 2019
18:00
Suduva
M Basket-Delamode
83-78
7 nov 2019
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Taurages
109-96
7 nov 2019
18:00
Telsiai
Palangos Kuršiai
73-66
7 nov 2019
18:00
Silute
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
108-81
7 nov 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
72-80
7 nov 2019
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Gargzdu
91-90
7 nov 2019
18:00
Delikatesas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
63-54
9 nov 2019
15:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
77-64
9 nov 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
Jonavos CBet
83-73
9 nov 2019
16:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Silute
93-102
9 nov 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Telsiai
83-106
9 nov 2019
16:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Vytis Sakiai
81-72
9 nov 2019
16:00
Taurages
Suduva
72-86
9 nov 2019
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Silales Lusis
81-83
14 nov 2019
18:00
Suduva
Telsiai
87-78
14 nov 2019
18:00
Silales Lusis
Silute
76-89
14 nov 2019
18:00
M Basket-Delamode
Jonavos CBet
81-79
14 nov 2019
18:00
Taurages
Zalgiris Kaunas II
73-98
14 nov 2019
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
83-85
14 nov 2019
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Gargzdu
93-73
14 nov 2019
18:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Delikatesas
81-92
16 nov 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
86-96
16 nov 2019
16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Palangos Kuršiai
90-77
16 nov 2019
16:00
Delikatesas
Taurages
71-89
16 nov 2019
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
M Basket-Delamode
97-98
16 nov 2019
16:00
Jonavos CBet
Silales Lusis
99-79
16 nov 2019
16:00
Silute
Suduva
84-70
16 nov 2019
16:00
Telsiai
Vytis Sakiai
79-75
20 nov 2019
18:00
Telsiai
Taurages
88-65
21 nov 2019
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
96-79
21 nov 2019
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Jonavos CBet
98-78
21 nov 2019
18:00
Taurages
Telsiai
87-95
21 nov 2019
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
M Basket-Delamode
85-94
21 nov 2019
18:00
Silales Lusis
Suduva
73-83
21 nov 2019
18:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Silute
73-88
21 nov 2019
19:00
Gargzdu
Delikatesas
79-68
23 nov 2019
16:00
Delikatesas
Gargzdu
77-56
23 nov 2019
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
79-89
23 nov 2019
16:00
Silute
Palangos Kuršiai
98-77
23 nov 2019
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Vytis Sakiai
95-98
23 nov 2019
16:00
Suduva
Silales Lusis
83-67
23 nov 2019
19:30
Jonavos CBet
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
73-80
27 nov 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Taurages
84-76
28 nov 2019
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
80-69
28 nov 2019
18:00
Delikatesas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
94-85
28 nov 2019
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Palangos Kuršiai
90-82
28 nov 2019
18:00
Silute
M Basket-Delamode
88-82
28 nov 2019
18:00
Telsiai
Silales Lusis
90-68
28 nov 2019
18:00
Suduva
Vytis Sakiai
93-65
30 nov 2019
16:00
Silales Lusis
Vytis Sakiai
88-97
30 nov 2019
16:00
Taurages
Silute
84-93
30 nov 2019
16:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Jonavos CBet
91-81
30 nov 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Zalgiris Kaunas II
95-97
30 nov 2019
16:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Delikatesas
95-84
30 nov 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
81-79
30 nov 2019
20:00
M Basket-Delamode
Telsiai
92-97
5 dic 2019
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Palangos Kuršiai
93-84
5 dic 2019
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
M Basket-Delamode
72-78
5 dic 2019
18:00
Delikatesas
Silales Lusis
80-70
5 dic 2019
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Suduva
75-88
5 dic 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Vytis Sakiai
84-83
5 dic 2019
18:00
Silute
Telsiai
74-87
5 dic 2019
19:00
Gargzdu
Taurages
93-81
7 dic 2019
16:00
Suduva
Jonavos CBet
94-78
7 dic 2019
16:00
Silales Lusis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
79-74
7 dic 2019
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Delikatesas
81-74
7 dic 2019
16:00
Taurages
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
71-78
7 dic 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
Palangos Kuršiai
78-94
7 dic 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
88-86
7 dic 2019
19:30
Vytis Sakiai
Silute
77-79
12 dic 2019
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Silute
65-56
12 dic 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Delikatesas
76-81
12 dic 2019
18:00
Telsiai
Gargzdu
81-70
12 dic 2019
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
85-65
12 dic 2019
18:00
Suduva
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
108-99
12 dic 2019
18:00
Silales Lusis
Palangos Kuršiai
56-66
12 dic 2019
18:00
M Basket-Delamode
Taurages
123-85
14 dic 2019
16:00
Taurages
Silales Lusis
81-71
14 dic 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Vytis Sakiai
85-76
14 dic 2019
16:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Telsiai
63-91
14 dic 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
Silute
107-110
14 dic 2019
16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Jonavos CBet
99-66
14 dic 2019
16:00
Delikatesas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
76-95
14 dic 2019
19:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Suduva
79-72
19 dic 2019
18:00
M Basket-Delamode
Palangos Kuršiai
79-73
19 dic 2019
18:00
Silales Lusis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
82-98
19 dic 2019
18:00
Suduva
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
91-71
19 dic 2019
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Gargzdu
82-78
19 dic 2019
18:00
Telsiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
76-65
19 dic 2019
18:00
Silute
Delikatesas
82-86
19 dic 2019
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Zalgiris Kaunas II
84-83
21 dic 2019
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Silute
104-95
21 dic 2019
16:00
Delikatesas
Telsiai
74-80
21 dic 2019
16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Vytis Sakiai
70-73
21 dic 2019
16:00
Gargzdu
Suduva
71-79
21 dic 2019
16:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Taurages
94-72
21 dic 2019
19:30
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Silales Lusis
75-84
22 dic 2019
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
M Basket-Delamode
106-81
4 gen 2020
16:00
Telsiai
Jonavos CBet
88-80
4 gen 2020
16:00
Vytis Sakiai
Zalgiris Kaunas II
78-73
4 gen 2020
16:00
Suduva
Delikatesas
96-75
4 gen 2020
16:00
Silales Lusis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
77-91
4 gen 2020
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Gargzdu
84-86
4 gen 2020
16:00
Taurages
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
67-82
4 gen 2020
19:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
95-80
5 gen 2020
16:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
M Basket-Delamode
87-94
5 gen 2020
16:00
Gargzdu
Silales Lusis
99-91
5 gen 2020
16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Suduva
77-78
5 gen 2020
16:00
Delikatesas
Vytis Sakiai
90-70
5 gen 2020
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Telsiai
92-93
5 gen 2020
17:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Taurages
103-99
5 gen 2020
20:45
Jonavos CBet
Silute
73-96
9 gen 2020
18:00
M Basket-Delamode
Suduva
76-94
9 gen 2020
18:00
Taurages
Vytis Sakiai
77-78
9 gen 2020
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Silute
98-79
9 gen 2020
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Jonavos CBet
85-90
9 gen 2020
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Delikatesas
89-80
9 gen 2020
18:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Telsiai
73-80
9 gen 2020
19:00
Gargzdu
Zalgiris Kaunas II
66-71
11 gen 2020
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
93-80
11 gen 2020
16:00
Silute
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
82-72
11 gen 2020
16:00
Telsiai
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
70-66
11 gen 2020
16:00
Vytis Sakiai
Palangos Kuršiai
82-81
11 gen 2020
16:00
Suduva
Taurages
122-76
11 gen 2020
16:00
Silales Lusis
M Basket-Delamode
84-81
11 gen 2020
19:30
Jonavos CBet
Gargzdu
66-101
14 gen 2020
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Gargzdu
93-100
16 gen 2020
18:00
Telsiai
Suduva
84-61
16 gen 2020
18:00
Silute
Silales Lusis
81-62
16 gen 2020
18:00
Jonavos CBet
M Basket-Delamode
93-91
16 gen 2020
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Taurages
98-62
16 gen 2020
18:00
Delikatesas
Palangos Kuršiai
95-93
16 gen 2020
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
76-56
16 gen 2020
19:00
Gargzdu
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
89-67
18 gen 2020
16:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
91-62
18 gen 2020
16:00
Taurages
Delikatesas
63-90
18 gen 2020
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Zalgiris Kaunas II
89-83
18 gen 2020
16:00
Silales Lusis
Jonavos CBet
74-83
18 gen 2020
16:00
Suduva
Silute
105-69
18 gen 2020
19:30
Vytis Sakiai
Telsiai
100-63
25 gen 2020
15:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
87-78
30 gen 2020
18:00
Delikatesas
Vytis Sakiai
78-76
30 gen 2020
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Silute
64-86
30 gen 2020
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Suduva
96-113
30 gen 2020
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Telsiai
82-76
30 gen 2020
18:00
Taurages
M Basket-Delamode
84-93
30 gen 2020
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Silales Lusis
92-75
30 gen 2020
18:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Gargzdu
73-80
1 feb 2020
16:00
Telsiai
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
90-63
1 feb 2020
16:00
Suduva
Zalgiris Kaunas II
74-89
1 feb 2020
16:00
Silute
Delikatesas
81-77
1 feb 2020
16:00
Silales Lusis
Taurages
77-75
1 feb 2020
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Palangos Kuršiai
96-84
1 feb 2020
16:00
Gargzdu
Jonavos CBet
83-64
1 feb 2020
19:30
Vytis Sakiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
93-86
6 feb 2020
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Suduva
69-75
6 feb 2020
18:00
Silute
Telsiai
71-74
6 feb 2020
18:00
Delikatesas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
97-75
6 feb 2020
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
98-71
6 feb 2020
18:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Taurages
99-68
6 feb 2020
19:00
Gargzdu
Silales Lusis
85-65
8 feb 2020
16:00
Telsiai
Delikatesas
96-89
8 feb 2020
16:00
Suduva
Silute
101-91
8 feb 2020
16:00
Taurages
Jonavos CBet
79-83
8 feb 2020
16:00
Silales Lusis
M Basket-Delamode
71-92
8 feb 2020
19:30
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Gargzdu
79-80
13 feb 2020
18:00
Telsiai
Vytis Sakiai
72-78
13 feb 2020
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
88-72
15 feb 2020
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Vytis Sakiai
82-95
20 feb 2020
18:00
Vytis Sakiai
Zalgiris Kaunas II
84-88
20 feb 2020
18:00
Delikatesas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
81-72
20 feb 2020
18:00
Silute
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
71-63
20 feb 2020
18:00
Suduva
Telsiai
84-81
20 feb 2020
18:00
M Basket-Delamode
Jonavos CBet
68-72
20 feb 2020
18:00
Silales Lusis
Palangos Kuršiai
68-98
20 feb 2020
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Taurages
103-74
22 feb 2020
16:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Suduva
69-70
22 feb 2020
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Silute
67-95
22 feb 2020
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Delikatesas
87-85
22 feb 2020
16:00
Palangos Kuršiai
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
103-74
22 feb 2020
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Gargzdu
95-82
22 feb 2020
19:30
Jonavos CBet
Silales Lusis
90-77
27 feb 2020
18:00
Silute
Vytis Sakiai
71-78
27 feb 2020
18:00
Suduva
Delikatesas
99-84
27 feb 2020
18:00
Telsiai
Zalgiris Kaunas II
93-89
27 feb 2020
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
110-79
27 feb 2020
18:00
M Basket-Delamode
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
115-67
27 feb 2020
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Palangos Kuršiai
84-71
27 feb 2020
19:00
Gargzdu
Taurages
82-87
29 feb 2020
16:00
Vytis Sakiai
Silute
59-64
29 feb 2020
16:00
Delikatesas
Suduva
66-69
29 feb 2020
16:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Telsiai
92-87
29 feb 2020
16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
88-78
29 feb 2020
16:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
M Basket-Delamode
96-84
29 feb 2020
16:00
Taurages
Gargzdu
95-83
29 feb 2020
19:30
Palangos Kuršiai
Jonavos CBet
94-72
5 mar 2020
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Vytis Sakiai
90-89
5 mar 2020
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Telsiai
82-90
5 mar 2020
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Suduva
86-74
5 mar 2020
18:00
Delikatesas
Silute
80-87
5 mar 2020
18:00
Taurages
Silales Lusis
70-90
5 mar 2020
18:00
Jonavos CBet
Gargzdu
83-92
5 mar 2020
18:30
Palangos Kuršiai
M Basket-Delamode
91-93
7 mar 2020
16:00
Silute
Zalgiris Kaunas II
96-78
7 mar 2020
16:00
Suduva
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
101-71
7 mar 2020
16:00
Telsiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
83-78
7 mar 2020
16:00
Gargzdu
Palangos Kuršiai
97-102
7 mar 2020
16:00
M Basket-Delamode
Taurages
93-72
7 mar 2020
16:00
Silales Lusis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
94-74
7 mar 2020
19:30
Vytis Sakiai
Delikatesas
83-72
12 mar 2020
18:00
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
Delikatesas
102-97
12 mar 2020
18:00
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Silute
77-80
12 mar 2020
18:00
Telsiai
Suduva
81-91
12 mar 2020
18:00
Silales Lusis
Gargzdu
62-88
12 mar 2020
18:00
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
Jonavos CBet
76-71
12 mar 2020
18:00
Taurages
Palangos Kuršiai
95-96