All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
Espagne
Spain - Liga Endesa
Spain - Liga Endesa
Calendrier
Accueil
Liste des joueurs
Liste des équipes
Calendrier
Classement
Leaders
Records
2017-2018 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Season
1998-1999 Season
1997-1998 Season
1996-1997 Season
1995-1996 Season
1994-1995 Season
1993-1994 Season
1992-1993 Season
1991-1992 Season
1990-1991 Season
1989-1990 Season
1988-1989 Season
1987-1988 Season
1986-1987 Season
1985-1986 Season
1984-1985 Season
1983-1984 Season
1982-1983 Season
1981-1982 Season
1980-1981 Season
1979-1980 Season
1978-1979 Season
1977-1978 Season
1976-1977 Season
1975-1976 Season
1974-1975 Season
1973-1974 Season
1972-1973 Season
1971-1972 Season
1970-1971 Season
1969-1970 Season
1968-1969 Season
1967-1968 Season
1966-1967 Season
1965-1966 Season
1964-1965 Season
1963-1964 Season
1962-1963 Season
1961-1962 Season
1960-1961 Season
1959-1960 Season
1958-1959 Season
1957-1958 Season
1956-1957 Season
Spain - Liga Endesa basketball (SPA-1)
Calendrier de la saison 2017-2018
Date
Heure
Home
Away
Résultat
29 sept. 2017
20:30
FC Barcelona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
87-82
30 sept. 2017
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Surne Bilbao
82-68
30 sept. 2017
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza
80-74
1 oct. 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
84-76
1 oct. 2017
12:30
Real Betis
Valencia Basket
80-90
1 oct. 2017
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Malaga
64-74
1 oct. 2017
12:30
San Pablo Burgos
Lenovo Tenerife
65-81
1 oct. 2017
20:00
Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra
94-88
4 oct. 2017
20:00
Valencia Basket
Monbus Obradoiro
80-67
4 oct. 2017
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Dreamland Gran Canaria
95-99
4 oct. 2017
20:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Real Betis
94-60
4 oct. 2017
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
UCAM Murcia
84-78
4 oct. 2017
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Fuenlabrada
94-95
5 oct. 2017
21:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Movistar Estudiantes
94-76
5 oct. 2017
21:00
Unicaja Malaga
San Pablo Burgos
93-72
5 oct. 2017
21:30
Joventut Badalona
FC Barcelona
72-74
5 oct. 2017
21:30
Surne Bilbao
Real Madrid
80-87
7 oct. 2017
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
100-82
7 oct. 2017
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Joventut Badalona
77-68
8 oct. 2017
12:00
FC Barcelona
San Pablo Burgos
111-81
8 oct. 2017
12:00
Real Betis
Surne Bilbao
86-94
8 oct. 2017
12:00
Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga
77-69
8 oct. 2017
12:00
Real Madrid
Casademont Zaragoza
93-65
8 oct. 2017
12:00
UCAM Murcia
MoraBanc Andorra
81-77
8 oct. 2017
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
75-92
8 oct. 2017
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Valencia Basket
67-70
14 oct. 2017
12:30
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid
82-86
14 oct. 2017
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
80-75
14 oct. 2017
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Dreamland Gran Canaria
78-76
14 oct. 2017
20:30
San Pablo Burgos
Movistar Estudiantes
72-87
15 oct. 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
Monbus Obradoiro
102-58
15 oct. 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Lenovo Tenerife
73-76
15 oct. 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Casademont Zaragoza
77-72
15 oct. 2017
12:30
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
UCAM Murcia
67-69
15 oct. 2017
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Real Betis
99-71
21 oct. 2017
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Surne Bilbao
83-69
21 oct. 2017
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos
94-69
22 oct. 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
FC Barcelona
80-70
22 oct. 2017
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
88-86
22 oct. 2017
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Joventut Badalona
94-69
22 oct. 2017
12:30
Real Betis
Fuenlabrada
70-73
22 oct. 2017
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
MoraBanc Andorra
95-78
22 oct. 2017
18:00
Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga
99-85
22 oct. 2017
18:00
UCAM Murcia
Valencia Basket
91-93
28 oct. 2017
18:00
Valencia Basket
Dreamland Gran Canaria
89-83
28 oct. 2017
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Monbus Obradoiro
65-73
28 oct. 2017
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Real Madrid
95-100
29 oct. 2017
12:00
FC Barcelona
UCAM Murcia
94-97
29 oct. 2017
12:00
Joventut Badalona
Real Betis
81-76
29 oct. 2017
12:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Surne Bilbao
87-91
29 oct. 2017
12:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Lenovo Tenerife
58-48
29 oct. 2017
18:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Casademont Zaragoza
73-78
29 oct. 2017
18:00
Unicaja Malaga
Movistar Estudiantes
89-70
4 nov. 2017
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Real Madrid
74-84
5 nov. 2017
12:00
Joventut Badalona
MoraBanc Andorra
103-101
5 nov. 2017
12:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
87-65
5 nov. 2017
12:00
Real Betis
Movistar Estudiantes
81-90
5 nov. 2017
12:00
UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro
60-62
5 nov. 2017
12:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
97-73
5 nov. 2017
20:00
Valencia Basket
San Pablo Burgos
87-78
5 nov. 2017
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
72-73
5 nov. 2017
20:00
Surne Bilbao
FC Barcelona
83-104
11 nov. 2017
19:30
San Pablo Burgos
UCAM Murcia
89-86
11 nov. 2017
19:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Dreamland Gran Canaria
79-65
12 nov. 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada
69-71
12 nov. 2017
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Joventut Badalona
87-77
12 nov. 2017
12:30
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
80-84
12 nov. 2017
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Lenovo Tenerife
89-77
12 nov. 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Valencia Basket
77-81
12 nov. 2017
12:30
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Unicaja Malaga
71-63
12 nov. 2017
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Betis
96-68
18 nov. 2017
20:00
Real Betis
Real Madrid
63-98
18 nov. 2017
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Casademont Zaragoza
88-82
19 nov. 2017
12:00
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket
79-74
19 nov. 2017
12:00
Joventut Badalona
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
76-67
19 nov. 2017
12:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Movistar Estudiantes
99-95
19 nov. 2017
12:00
UCAM Murcia
Surne Bilbao
82-71
19 nov. 2017
12:00
San Pablo Burgos
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
76-100
19 nov. 2017
12:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Lenovo Tenerife
75-64
19 nov. 2017
12:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja Malaga
66-60
2 déc. 2017
18:30
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Fuenlabrada
81-76
2 déc. 2017
21:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Real Betis
87-70
3 déc. 2017
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia
79-91
3 déc. 2017
12:30
Valencia Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
89-87
3 déc. 2017
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Monbus Obradoiro
85-78
3 déc. 2017
12:30
Real Madrid
Dreamland Gran Canaria
96-72
3 déc. 2017
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Joventut Badalona
86-74
3 déc. 2017
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
86-99
3 déc. 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
San Pablo Burgos
62-78
9 déc. 2017
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Surne Bilbao
94-71
9 déc. 2017
20:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
60-64
10 déc. 2017
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Valencia Basket
73-71
10 déc. 2017
20:00
FC Barcelona
Lenovo Tenerife
91-93
10 déc. 2017
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
San Pablo Burgos
87-80
10 déc. 2017
20:00
Real Betis
Monbus Obradoiro
83-77
10 déc. 2017
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona
83-78
10 déc. 2017
20:00
Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia
87-85
10 déc. 2017
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja Malaga
77-102
16 déc. 2017
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Fuenlabrada
69-71
16 déc. 2017
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Unicaja Malaga
81-77
17 déc. 2017
12:30
FC Barcelona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
77-88
17 déc. 2017
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza
94-83
17 déc. 2017
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Real Betis
63-70
17 déc. 2017
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Movistar Estudiantes
87-77
17 déc. 2017
20:00
Valencia Basket
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
86-64
17 déc. 2017
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid
93-102
17 déc. 2017
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
94-97
23 déc. 2017
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Monbus Obradoiro
95-67
23 déc. 2017
20:00
Joventut Badalona
San Pablo Burgos
81-88
23 déc. 2017
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Betis
83-90
23 déc. 2017
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Lenovo Tenerife
79-68
23 déc. 2017
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia
73-77
23 déc. 2017
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Surne Bilbao
99-91
30 déc. 2017
20:00
Valencia Basket
Joventut Badalona
102-81
30 déc. 2017
20:00
Real Betis
Casademont Zaragoza
70-67
30 déc. 2017
20:00
Surne Bilbao
Unicaja Malaga
70-67
30 déc. 2017
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
76-99
30 déc. 2017
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Dreamland Gran Canaria
92-71
30 déc. 2017
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MoraBanc Andorra
65-77
31 déc. 2017
14:00
FC Barcelona
Fuenlabrada
101-74
31 déc. 2017
14:00
Real Madrid
Movistar Estudiantes
96-89
31 déc. 2017
14:00
UCAM Murcia
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
78-67
2 janv. 2018
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Valencia Basket
74-67
2 janv. 2018
20:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
FC Barcelona
77-101
3 janv. 2018
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Madrid
69-81
4 janv. 2018
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Joventut Badalona
101-94
6 janv. 2018
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Monbus Obradoiro
96-76
6 janv. 2018
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
San Pablo Burgos
91-99
7 janv. 2018
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid
66-84
7 janv. 2018
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia Basket
78-74
7 janv. 2018
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Surne Bilbao
90-85
7 janv. 2018
20:00
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
82-89
7 janv. 2018
20:00
Fuenlabrada
UCAM Murcia
88-86
7 janv. 2018
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Movistar Estudiantes
102-97
7 janv. 2018
20:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Lenovo Tenerife
89-70
13 janv. 2018
20:00
Valencia Basket
Casademont Zaragoza
103-58
13 janv. 2018
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
69-72
14 janv. 2018
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MoraBanc Andorra
81-72
14 janv. 2018
20:00
FC Barcelona
Unicaja Malaga
73-76
14 janv. 2018
20:00
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
100-72
14 janv. 2018
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Dreamland Gran Canaria
84-78
14 janv. 2018
20:00
Surne Bilbao
Joventut Badalona
99-74
14 janv. 2018
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Real Betis
92-88
14 janv. 2018
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
86-74
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Valencia Basket
Fuenlabrada
88-72
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Joventut Badalona
UCAM Murcia
62-71
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Betis
94-70
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Dreamland Gran Canaria
94-87
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
San Pablo Burgos
73-79
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Surne Bilbao
Monbus Obradoiro
74-84
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Real Madrid
84-98
21 janv. 2018
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Movistar Estudiantes
77-59
21 janv. 2018
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
FC Barcelona
102-92
27 janv. 2018
12:30
Fuenlabrada
MoraBanc Andorra
77-85
27 janv. 2018
12:30
San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Malaga
78-85
28 janv. 2018
12:30
FC Barcelona
Joventut Badalona
91-79
28 janv. 2018
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Casademont Zaragoza
90-70
28 janv. 2018
12:30
Real Betis
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
88-94
28 janv. 2018
12:30
Real Madrid
Surne Bilbao
95-65
28 janv. 2018
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Lenovo Tenerife
74-72
28 janv. 2018
19:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
87-89
28 janv. 2018
19:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Valencia Basket
96-77
3 févr. 2018
19:30
Lenovo Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos
84-76
3 févr. 2018
19:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
89-87
4 févr. 2018
12:30
Valencia Basket
Real Betis
103-67
4 févr. 2018
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Movistar Estudiantes
93-96
4 févr. 2018
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
FC Barcelona
96-72
4 févr. 2018
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
UCAM Murcia
78-67
4 févr. 2018
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro
93-87
4 févr. 2018
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Fuenlabrada
77-83
4 févr. 2018
12:30
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Dreamland Gran Canaria
80-87
10 févr. 2018
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Unicaja Malaga
96-78
10 févr. 2018
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia
70-68
10 févr. 2018
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Joventut Badalona
88-81
11 févr. 2018
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Betis
89-83
11 févr. 2018
12:30
FC Barcelona
Surne Bilbao
90-58
11 févr. 2018
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Dreamland Gran Canaria
66-86
11 févr. 2018
12:30
Real Madrid
Lenovo Tenerife
89-76
11 févr. 2018
12:30
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Casademont Zaragoza
94-99
11 févr. 2018
12:30
San Pablo Burgos
Valencia Basket
76-90
3 mars 2018
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
74-98
3 mars 2018
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Fuenlabrada
78-81
4 mars 2018
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Unicaja Malaga
57-72
4 mars 2018
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Valencia Basket
87-78
4 mars 2018
20:00
Real Betis
Joventut Badalona
86-81
4 mars 2018
20:00
Real Madrid
San Pablo Burgos
96-81
4 mars 2018
20:00
UCAM Murcia
FC Barcelona
55-61
4 mars 2018
20:00
Surne Bilbao
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
71-74
4 mars 2018
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
69-78
10 mars 2018
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes
87-81
11 mars 2018
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
61-75
11 mars 2018
12:30
Real Betis
MoraBanc Andorra
89-100
11 mars 2018
12:30
UCAM Murcia
San Pablo Burgos
67-64
11 mars 2018
13:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Casademont Zaragoza
100-94
11 mars 2018
18:00
Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao
87-67
11 mars 2018
18:30
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
94-72
11 mars 2018
18:30
Unicaja Malaga
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
114-88
11 mars 2018
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro
82-64
17 mars 2018
19:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Madrid
81-96
17 mars 2018
20:30
Joventut Badalona
Monbus Obradoiro
62-63
18 mars 2018
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Dreamland Gran Canaria
91-66
18 mars 2018
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Real Betis
93-79
18 mars 2018
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia
90-70
18 mars 2018
18:00
Valencia Basket
Lenovo Tenerife
74-61
18 mars 2018
18:00
Unicaja Malaga
Fuenlabrada
82-86
18 mars 2018
18:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Movistar Estudiantes
101-91
18 mars 2018
18:30
San Pablo Burgos
FC Barcelona
101-103
24 mars 2018
19:00
UCAM Murcia
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
83-69
24 mars 2018
21:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Joventut Badalona
77-75
25 mars 2018
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos
100-76
25 mars 2018
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Surne Bilbao
81-61
25 mars 2018
13:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
MoraBanc Andorra
99-95
25 mars 2018
18:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Fuenlabrada
95-63
25 mars 2018
18:00
Real Betis
Unicaja Malaga
89-88
25 mars 2018
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
FC Barcelona
73-76
25 mars 2018
18:30
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket
83-71
31 mars 2018
19:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
72-84
31 mars 2018
21:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza
100-77
1 avr. 2018
12:30
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
95-100
1 avr. 2018
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
92-91
1 avr. 2018
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Lenovo Tenerife
67-74
1 avr. 2018
12:30
San Pablo Burgos
Monbus Obradoiro
86-77
1 avr. 2018
18:00
Valencia Basket
UCAM Murcia
73-84
1 avr. 2018
18:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Betis
91-94
1 avr. 2018
18:30
Unicaja Malaga
Real Madrid
88-89
7 avr. 2018
19:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
MoraBanc Andorra
88-75
7 avr. 2018
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut Badalona
86-92
8 avr. 2018
12:30
Real Betis
UCAM Murcia
87-102
8 avr. 2018
12:30
Fuenlabrada
San Pablo Burgos
69-79
8 avr. 2018
12:30
Real Madrid
Monbus Obradoiro
78-65
8 avr. 2018
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Lenovo Tenerife
72-62
8 avr. 2018
18:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Surne Bilbao
96-84
8 avr. 2018
18:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
FC Barcelona
77-93
8 avr. 2018
20:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Valencia Basket
77-95
10 avr. 2018
20:45
Real Madrid
Joventut Badalona
87-70
11 avr. 2018
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Casademont Zaragoza
84-74
11 avr. 2018
20:00
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
121-56
11 avr. 2018
20:00
Surne Bilbao
Dreamland Gran Canaria
92-78
11 avr. 2018
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra
92-86
11 avr. 2018
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Unicaja Malaga
91-97
11 avr. 2018
20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
88-92
12 avr. 2018
19:15
UCAM Murcia
Fuenlabrada
82-62
12 avr. 2018
21:30
Valencia Basket
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
81-77
14 avr. 2018
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
75-90
14 avr. 2018
19:00
Casademont Zaragoza
Valencia Basket
74-97
15 avr. 2018
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Surne Bilbao
84-56
15 avr. 2018
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Lenovo Tenerife
100-94
15 avr. 2018
12:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
83-71
15 avr. 2018
12:30
Real Betis
San Pablo Burgos
96-101
15 avr. 2018
18:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Monbus Obradoiro
107-99
15 avr. 2018
18:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
78-65
15 avr. 2018
18:30
Unicaja Malaga
FC Barcelona
80-78
21 avr. 2018
19:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
83-75
21 avr. 2018
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Movistar Estudiantes
112-116
22 avr. 2018
12:30
FC Barcelona
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
89-74
22 avr. 2018
12:30
Real Betis
Dreamland Gran Canaria
76-77
22 avr. 2018
12:30
UCAM Murcia
Casademont Zaragoza
84-73
22 avr. 2018
12:30
Surne Bilbao
MoraBanc Andorra
72-82
22 avr. 2018
12:30
San Pablo Burgos
Joventut Badalona
79-80
22 avr. 2018
18:30
Valencia Basket
Unicaja Malaga
74-73
25 avr. 2018
20:30
UCAM Murcia
Joventut Badalona
75-92
28 avr. 2018
19:00
Fuenlabrada
FC Barcelona
75-93
28 avr. 2018
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Monbus Obradoiro
93-96
29 avr. 2018
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Valencia Basket
77-75
29 avr. 2018
12:30
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
UCAM Murcia
87-85
29 avr. 2018
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
Surne Bilbao
93-78
29 avr. 2018
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Betis
81-78
29 avr. 2018
13:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Lenovo Tenerife
68-76
29 avr. 2018
18:00
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
San Pablo Burgos
63-71
29 avr. 2018
18:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Madrid
75-92
3 mai 2018
18:00
Real Madrid
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
101-89
5 mai 2018
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
Surne Bilbao
70-69
5 mai 2018
18:30
FC Barcelona
MoraBanc Andorra
94-70
6 mai 2018
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Lenovo Tenerife
97-92
6 mai 2018
12:30
Real Betis
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
62-106
6 mai 2018
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket
61-76
6 mai 2018
12:30
Real Madrid
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
87-75
6 mai 2018
18:30
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Unicaja Malaga
76-55
6 mai 2018
18:30
San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza
96-88
9 mai 2018
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Betis
104-89
12 mai 2018
19:00
Unicaja Malaga
Casademont Zaragoza
82-83
12 mai 2018
19:00
UCAM Murcia
Real Madrid
61-63
12 mai 2018
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Betis
89-70
12 mai 2018
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Dreamland Gran Canaria
89-98
13 mai 2018
12:30
Joventut Badalona
Fuenlabrada
95-87
13 mai 2018
12:30
Surne Bilbao
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
74-78
13 mai 2018
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
94-81
13 mai 2018
18:00
Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes
93-69
13 mai 2018
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
FC Barcelona
86-81
19 mai 2018
19:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
San Pablo Burgos
102-82
19 mai 2018
19:00
Unicaja Malaga
MoraBanc Andorra
87-86
19 mai 2018
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro
73-69
19 mai 2018
21:15
Valencia Basket
FC Barcelona
70-71
20 mai 2018
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Dreamland Gran Canaria
88-75
20 mai 2018
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
102-108
20 mai 2018
12:30
Surne Bilbao
UCAM Murcia
73-82
20 mai 2018
12:30
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
Joventut Badalona
92-87
24 mai 2018
20:00
FC Barcelona
Casademont Zaragoza
100-84
24 mai 2018
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Unicaja Malaga
85-78
24 mai 2018
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
88-78
24 mai 2018
20:00
Real Betis
Lenovo Tenerife
62-109
24 mai 2018
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
84-70
24 mai 2018
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Movistar Estudiantes
71-77
24 mai 2018
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Surne Bilbao
90-86
24 mai 2018
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
77-83
24 mai 2018
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia Basket
87-69