All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
International
VTB United League
VTB United League
Calendrier
Accueil
Liste des joueurs
Liste des équipes
Calendrier
Classement
Leaders
Records
2010-2011 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
VTB United League basketball (VTB L.)
Calendrier de la saison 2010-2011
Date
Heure
Home
Away
Résultat
6 oct. 2010
18:00
Espoon Honka
Dnipro
73-81
6 oct. 2010
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Rytas Vilnius
80-61
7 oct. 2010
18:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
VEF Riga
69-70
10 oct. 2010
18:00
Azovmash
Arka Gdynia
80-76
13 oct. 2010
18:00
UNICS Kazan
Tsmoki-Minsk
83-54
17 oct. 2010
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
Khimki Moscow Region
75-69
19 oct. 2010
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Espoon Honka
90-60
30 oct. 2010
18:00
Rytas Vilnius
UNICS Kazan
85-87
30 oct. 2010
18:00
Arka Gdynia
BC Kalev/Cramo
64-58
31 oct. 2010
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
VEF Riga
84-71
31 oct. 2010
18:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Azovmash
65-58
31 oct. 2010
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Dnipro
113-73
12 nov. 2010
18:00
Dnipro
Tsmoki-Minsk
73-79
12 nov. 2010
18:00
VEF Riga
Azovmash
68-60
13 nov. 2010
18:00
UNICS Kazan
CSKA Moscow
60-69
14 nov. 2010
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
BC Kalev/Cramo
101-83
14 nov. 2010
18:00
Rytas Vilnius
Espoon Honka
87-67
14 nov. 2010
18:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Arka Gdynia
99-79
27 nov. 2010
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Espoon Honka
73-53
27 nov. 2010
18:00
VEF Riga
Khimki Moscow Region
75-81
27 nov. 2010
18:00
Rytas Vilnius
Tsmoki-Minsk
90-84
27 nov. 2010
18:00
Dnipro
UNICS Kazan
67-104
28 nov. 2010
18:00
Arka Gdynia
Zalgiris Kaunas
60-73
2 déc. 2010
18:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Azovmash
67-72
11 déc. 2010
18:00
Azovmash
Zalgiris Kaunas
75-63
11 déc. 2010
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
CSKA Moscow
62-75
12 déc. 2010
18:00
Dnipro
Rytas Vilnius
69-82
12 déc. 2010
18:00
Khimki Moscow Region
BC Kalev/Cramo
75-50
17 déc. 2010
18:00
Espoon Honka
UNICS Kazan
77-111
18 déc. 2010
18:00
Arka Gdynia
VEF Riga
103-75
5 janv. 2011
18:00
VEF Riga
BC Kalev/Cramo
95-55
5 janv. 2011
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Dnipro
85-74
5 janv. 2011
18:00
Espoon Honka
Rytas Vilnius
75-90
5 janv. 2011
18:00
Arka Gdynia
Azovmash
76-85
6 janv. 2011
18:00
CSKA Moscow
UNICS Kazan
60-67
6 janv. 2011
18:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Zalgiris Kaunas
78-76
12 janv. 2011
18:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Arka Gdynia
77-70
12 janv. 2011
18:00
Azovmash
Khimki Moscow Region
80-99
12 janv. 2011
18:00
UNICS Kazan
Rytas Vilnius
66-64
12 janv. 2011
18:00
Dnipro
CSKA Moscow
65-74
13 janv. 2011
18:00
VEF Riga
Zalgiris Kaunas
74-79
28 janv. 2011
18:00
Espoon Honka
Tsmoki-Minsk
58-86
9 févr. 2011
18:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Zalgiris Kaunas
66-91
9 févr. 2011
18:00
Rytas Vilnius
CSKA Moscow
63-73
9 févr. 2011
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
UNICS Kazan
78-90
9 févr. 2011
18:00
Arka Gdynia
Khimki Moscow Region
57-86
10 févr. 2011
18:00
Dnipro
Espoon Honka
86-79
10 févr. 2011
18:00
Azovmash
VEF Riga
79-74
9 mars 2011
19:00
UNICS Kazan
Dnipro
87-55
9 mars 2011
19:00
Khimki Moscow Region
VEF Riga
81-61
9 mars 2011
19:00
Espoon Honka
CSKA Moscow
59-66
9 mars 2011
19:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
Arka Gdynia
84-79
10 mars 2011
19:00
Azovmash
BC Kalev/Cramo
76-55
10 mars 2011
19:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Rytas Vilnius
78-86
16 mars 2011
19:00
CSKA Moscow
Tsmoki-Minsk
82-72
16 mars 2011
19:00
VEF Riga
Arka Gdynia
63-76
16 mars 2011
19:00
UNICS Kazan
Espoon Honka
95-62
16 mars 2011
19:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Khimki Moscow Region
65-68
17 mars 2011
19:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
Azovmash
75-86
17 mars 2011
19:00
Rytas Vilnius
Dnipro
116-78