All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
Danemark
Denmark - Ligaen
Denmark - Ligaen
Calendrier
Accueil
Liste des joueurs
Liste des équipes
Calendrier
Classement
Leaders
Records
2019-2020 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
Denmark - Ligaen basketball (DNK-1)
Calendrier de la saison 2019-2020
Date
Heure
Home
Away
Résultat
22 sept. 2019
14:30
Bakken Bears
BC Copenhagen
104-75
25 sept. 2019
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Randers Cimbria
74-89
27 sept. 2019
18:30
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Horsens IC
73-93
27 sept. 2019
18:30
EBAA Aarhus
Team FOG Naestved
68-82
28 sept. 2019
14:30
BK Amager
BMS Herlev
66-89
2 oct. 2019
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
76-93
3 oct. 2019
18:30
Randers Cimbria
EBAA Aarhus
95-64
4 oct. 2019
18:30
BC Copenhagen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
97-96
5 oct. 2019
20:00
BMS Herlev
Svendborg Rabbits
79-71
6 oct. 2019
15:00
Horsens IC
BK Amager
109-48
9 oct. 2019
18:30
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
89-83
9 oct. 2019
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Team FOG Naestved
77-72
11 oct. 2019
18:30
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BMS Herlev
96-93
11 oct. 2019
18:30
EBAA Aarhus
Horsens IC
78-115
12 oct. 2019
14:30
BK Amager
BC Copenhagen
83-85
16 oct. 2019
20:00
BMS Herlev
Randers Cimbria
67-88
17 oct. 2019
18:45
Horsens IC
Svendborg Rabbits
78-59
17 oct. 2019
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
98-76
18 oct. 2019
17:30
Bakken Bears
EBAA Aarhus
121-48
18 oct. 2019
19:30
BK Amager
Randers Cimbria
81-127
23 oct. 2019
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
BC Copenhagen
103-64
25 oct. 2019
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Bakken Bears
73-102
26 oct. 2019
15:00
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
88-84
27 oct. 2019
14:00
EBAA Aarhus
BMS Herlev
63-78
27 oct. 2019
15:00
Horsens IC
BC Copenhagen
107-75
29 oct. 2019
19:00
BC Copenhagen
Randers Cimbria
81-110
30 oct. 2019
19:00
BK Amager
Team FOG Naestved
61-112
30 oct. 2019
20:00
BMS Herlev
Horsens IC
85-88
31 oct. 2019
19:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Svendborg Rabbits
70-94
2 nov. 2019
15:00
Randers Cimbria
BMS Herlev
99-71
3 nov. 2019
14:00
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
80-63
3 nov. 2019
16:30
EBAA Aarhus
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
73-79
6 nov. 2019
18:45
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
97-67
6 nov. 2019
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
EBAA Aarhus
101-91
6 nov. 2019
20:00
BMS Herlev
BC Copenhagen
71-65
8 nov. 2019
19:30
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Randers Cimbria
91-102
9 nov. 2019
14:00
BC Copenhagen
EBAA Aarhus
83-92
9 nov. 2019
14:30
BK Amager
Bakken Bears
74-97
12 nov. 2019
19:00
BC Copenhagen
Svendborg Rabbits
77-103
14 nov. 2019
18:30
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
96-91
14 nov. 2019
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
BMS Herlev
81-77
17 nov. 2019
14:00
Bakken Bears
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
102-81
17 nov. 2019
16:30
EBAA Aarhus
BK Amager
78-93
20 nov. 2019
18:30
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits
90-75
22 nov. 2019
18:30
BC Copenhagen
Bakken Bears
87-93
23 nov. 2019
15:00
BMS Herlev
BK Amager
84-65
24 nov. 2019
15:00
Horsens IC
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
95-85
24 nov. 2019
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
EBAA Aarhus
86-50
30 nov. 2019
17:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
82-96
2 déc. 2019
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
86-79
5 déc. 2019
18:30
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
95-79
7 déc. 2019
14:30
BK Amager
Horsens IC
70-97
8 déc. 2019
16:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BC Copenhagen
88-75
9 déc. 2019
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
BMS Herlev
87-70
11 déc. 2019
19:00
BK Amager
Svendborg Rabbits
79-96
12 déc. 2019
18:45
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
75-65
14 déc. 2019
14:00
Randers Cimbria
BK Amager
131-85
14 déc. 2019
14:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Horsens IC
83-88
15 déc. 2019
16:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Team FOG Naestved
83-100
15 déc. 2019
16:30
EBAA Aarhus
BC Copenhagen
87-68
15 déc. 2019
19:00
Bakken Bears
BMS Herlev
96-99
20 déc. 2019
17:30
EBAA Aarhus
Bakken Bears
65-92
27 déc. 2019
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg Rabbits
69-79
28 déc. 2019
14:00
BC Copenhagen
Horsens IC
61-103
29 déc. 2019
15:00
Randers Cimbria
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
95-85
29 déc. 2019
15:00
BMS Herlev
EBAA Aarhus
100-99
30 déc. 2019
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
BK Amager
101-87
30 déc. 2019
19:00
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
91-72
7 janv. 2020
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
79-98
8 janv. 2020
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
BC Copenhagen
98-73
10 janv. 2020
19:30
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Bakken Bears
71-85
11 janv. 2020
15:00
Horsens IC
BMS Herlev
94-64
12 janv. 2020
14:00
EBAA Aarhus
BK Amager
86-78
13 janv. 2020
18:30
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
81-80
15 janv. 2020
18:30
EBAA Aarhus
Svendborg Rabbits
69-79
15 janv. 2020
19:00
BK Amager
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
71-98
15 janv. 2020
20:00
BMS Herlev
BC Copenhagen
85-82
16 janv. 2020
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
73-85
21 janv. 2020
19:00
BC Copenhagen
Team FOG Naestved
62-73
23 janv. 2020
18:45
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
70-103
23 janv. 2020
19:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BMS Herlev
88-84
25 janv. 2020
14:00
BC Copenhagen
BK Amager
79-84
25 janv. 2020
14:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Horsens IC
76-82
25 janv. 2020
15:00
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
96-84
25 janv. 2020
15:30
BMS Herlev
Team FOG Naestved
68-87
26 janv. 2020
16:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
EBAA Aarhus
86-69
30 janv. 2020
18:45
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
105-107
2 févr. 2020
14:00
EBAA Aarhus
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
87-84
2 févr. 2020
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
79-80
11 févr. 2020
19:00
BC Copenhagen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
84-96
12 févr. 2020
19:00
BK Amager
BMS Herlev
80-99
12 févr. 2020
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Team FOG Naestved
82-79
13 févr. 2020
18:30
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
127-89
15 févr. 2020
15:00
Randers Cimbria
BC Copenhagen
114-71
15 févr. 2020
15:00
BMS Herlev
EBAA Aarhus
83-56
16 févr. 2020
15:00
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
94-103
16 févr. 2020
15:00
Bakken Bears
Svendborg Rabbits
83-75
16 févr. 2020
16:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BK Amager
82-74
26 févr. 2020
18:30
Bakken Bears
Svendborg Rabbits
87-83
26 févr. 2020
18:45
Horsens IC
EBAA Aarhus
95-57
28 févr. 2020
19:00
BMS Herlev
Bakken Bears
66-121
1 mars 2020
15:00
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits
88-82
4 mars 2020
19:30
Team FOG Naestved
BK Amager
94-71
5 mars 2020
18:45
Horsens IC
Svendborg Rabbits
93-86
6 mars 2020
19:00
BC Copenhagen
BMS Herlev
102-95
7 mars 2020
15:00
Bakken Bears
BK Amager
113-91
7 mars 2020
15:00
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
88-94
11 mars 2020
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Randers Cimbria
72-74