All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
Espagne
Spain - LEB Gold
Spain - LEB Gold
Calendrier
Accueil
Liste des joueurs
Liste des équipes
Calendrier
Classement
Leaders
Records
2013-2014 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Spain - LEB Gold basketball (SPA-2)
Calendrier de la saison 2013-2014
Date
Heure
Home
Away
Résultat
4 oct. 2013
20:00
Navarra
San Pablo Burgos
70-80
4 oct. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
ICG Força Lleida
57-52
4 oct. 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Clinicas Rincon
70-66
4 oct. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
FC Barcelona II
74-66
4 oct. 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Leyma Coruña
76-74
5 oct. 2013
20:00
Ourense
MoraBanc Andorra
72-85
5 oct. 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
Alimerka Oviedo
76-70
11 oct. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Rioverde Clavijo
83-79
11 oct. 2013
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Zunder Palencia
63-73
11 oct. 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Navarra
85-78
11 oct. 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Ourense
69-61
11 oct. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Levitec Huesca
83-58
12 oct. 2013
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
86-74
13 oct. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Rio Breogan
55-71
18 oct. 2013
20:00
Navarra
Ourense
82-88
18 oct. 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Clinicas Rincon
73-79
18 oct. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Alimerka Oviedo
69-72
18 oct. 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
FC Barcelona II
74-67
18 oct. 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
San Pablo Burgos
69-75
19 oct. 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
Leyma Coruña
60-63
20 oct. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
MoraBanc Andorra
56-109
25 oct. 2013
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Navarra
76-66
25 oct. 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Rioverde Clavijo
75-80
25 oct. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
80-79
25 oct. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Rio Breogan
65-69
25 oct. 2013
20:00
Ourense
Levitec Huesca
63-67
26 oct. 2013
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
ICG Força Lleida
86-74
27 oct. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Zunder Palencia
64-76
1 nov. 2013
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Alimerka Oviedo
72-68
1 nov. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Leyma Coruña
66-63
1 nov. 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
MoraBanc Andorra
71-93
1 nov. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Ourense
81-94
2 nov. 2013
20:00
Navarra
Levitec Huesca
70-81
2 nov. 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
FC Barcelona II
84-70
3 nov. 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
San Pablo Burgos
72-63
8 nov. 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Rioverde Clavijo
85-62
8 nov. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
ICG Força Lleida
82-71
8 nov. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Zunder Palencia
71-68
8 nov. 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
73-64
9 nov. 2013
20:00
Ourense
Rio Breogan
60-62
9 nov. 2013
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Navarra
99-70
10 nov. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Clinicas Rincon
75-71
14 nov. 2013
20:00
Navarra
Rioverde Clavijo
96-83
15 nov. 2013
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Leyma Coruña
61-63
15 nov. 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
MoraBanc Andorra
94-99
15 nov. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
San Pablo Burgos
74-63
15 nov. 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Ourense
65-50
16 nov. 2013
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
FC Barcelona II
94-68
16 nov. 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
Levitec Huesca
57-50
22 nov. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Rio Breogan
82-81
22 nov. 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
ICG Força Lleida
82-81
22 nov. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Clinicas Rincon
88-77
22 nov. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Alimerka Oviedo
69-66
23 nov. 2013
20:00
Ourense
Zunder Palencia
59-80
23 nov. 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
71-69
24 nov. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Navarra
81-72
29 nov. 2013
20:00
Navarra
Rio Breogan
79-75
29 nov. 2013
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
San Pablo Burgos
67-77
29 nov. 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Ourense
73-65
29 nov. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Levitec Huesca
73-68
29 nov. 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Rioverde Clavijo
82-85
30 nov. 2013
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
MoraBanc Andorra
81-79
1 déc. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Leyma Coruña
66-72
6 déc. 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
ICG Força Lleida
78-59
6 déc. 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Alimerka Oviedo
99-73
6 déc. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
FC Barcelona II
80-61
6 déc. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Navarra
65-66
6 déc. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Zunder Palencia
69-72
6 déc. 2013
20:00
Ourense
Clinicas Rincon
61-68
7 déc. 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
82-63
13 déc. 2013
20:00
Navarra
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
68-80
13 déc. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Rio Breogan
73-77
13 déc. 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Rioverde Clavijo
78-60
13 déc. 2013
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Levitec Huesca
75-66
13 déc. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
MoraBanc Andorra
88-74
14 déc. 2013
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Ourense
78-77
15 déc. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
San Pablo Burgos
63-92
20 déc. 2013
20:00
Navarra
MoraBanc Andorra
70-93
20 déc. 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Zunder Palencia
71-81
20 déc. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Clinicas Rincon
78-68
20 déc. 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Alimerka Oviedo
66-71
20 déc. 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Leyma Coruña
78-85
20 déc. 2013
20:00
Ourense
FC Barcelona II
61-59
21 déc. 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
ICG Força Lleida
77-64
23 déc. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Levitec Huesca
65-69
29 déc. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
San Pablo Burgos
81-73
29 déc. 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
87-66
29 déc. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Ourense
71-75
29 déc. 2013
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Rioverde Clavijo
76-75
29 déc. 2013
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Rio Breogan
61-77
29 déc. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Navarra
90-47
3 janv. 2014
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Navarra
79-53
3 janv. 2014
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Zunder Palencia
77-81
3 janv. 2014
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Ourense
84-54
4 janv. 2014
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
69-68
4 janv. 2014
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Rio Breogan
80-66
5 janv. 2014
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Levitec Huesca
69-63
10 janv. 2014
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Leyma Coruña
80-57
10 janv. 2014
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Clinicas Rincon
83-81
10 janv. 2014
20:00
Levitec Huesca
MoraBanc Andorra
73-95
10 janv. 2014
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Alimerka Oviedo
81-75
11 janv. 2014
20:00
Navarra
ICG Força Lleida
77-84
11 janv. 2014
20:00
Ourense
San Pablo Burgos
74-75
11 janv. 2014
20:00
Rio Breogan
FC Barcelona II
70-65
17 janv. 2014
20:00
Ourense
Navarra
81-76
17 janv. 2014
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
ICG Força Lleida
66-52
17 janv. 2014
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Levitec Huesca
77-72
17 janv. 2014
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Rioverde Clavijo
82-71
18 janv. 2014
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Zunder Palencia
82-76
18 janv. 2014
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Rio Breogan
88-83
19 janv. 2014
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
68-63
24 janv. 2014
20:00
Navarra
Clinicas Rincon
57-63
24 janv. 2014
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
San Pablo Burgos
68-83
24 janv. 2014
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Leyma Coruña
81-67
24 janv. 2014
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Ourense
73-65
24 janv. 2014
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Alimerka Oviedo
93-81
24 janv. 2014
20:00
Zunder Palencia
FC Barcelona II
65-64
25 janv. 2014
20:00
Rio Breogan
MoraBanc Andorra
74-77
2 févr. 2014
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Rioverde Clavijo
52-74
6 févr. 2014
20:00
FC Barcelona II
ICG Força Lleida
61-69
7 févr. 2014
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Zunder Palencia
63-70
7 févr. 2014
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
86-76
7 févr. 2014
20:00
Ourense
Rioverde Clavijo
67-71
7 févr. 2014
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Rio Breogan
89-76
8 févr. 2014
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Clinicas Rincon
71-66
8 févr. 2014
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Navarra
75-49
14 févr. 2014
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Levitec Huesca
97-82
14 févr. 2014
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Leyma Coruña
76-84
14 févr. 2014
20:00
Zunder Palencia
MoraBanc Andorra
84-87
14 févr. 2014
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
San Pablo Burgos
95-89
14 févr. 2014
20:00
Navarra
Alimerka Oviedo
88-84
14 févr. 2014
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
FC Barcelona II
69-57
15 févr. 2014
20:00
Rio Breogan
Ourense
89-68
21 févr. 2014
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Navarra
70-54
21 févr. 2014
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Clinicas Rincon
72-77
21 févr. 2014
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
ICG Força Lleida
80-74
21 févr. 2014
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Zunder Palencia
77-79
21 févr. 2014
20:00
Ourense
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
74-77
22 févr. 2014
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Rio Breogan
61-77
23 févr. 2014
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Alimerka Oviedo
75-83
28 févr. 2014
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
San Pablo Burgos
72-79
28 févr. 2014
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
MoraBanc Andorra
87-91
28 févr. 2014
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Leyma Coruña
80-78
28 févr. 2014
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Ourense
74-72
28 févr. 2014
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Levitec Huesca
57-62
28 févr. 2014
20:00
Navarra
FC Barcelona II
72-77
1 mars 2014
20:00
Rio Breogan
Rioverde Clavijo
77-71
7 mars 2014
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Clinicas Rincon
81-67
7 mars 2014
20:00
Ourense
ICG Força Lleida
73-80
7 mars 2014
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Zunder Palencia
58-74
7 mars 2014
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
83-76
7 mars 2014
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Alimerka Oviedo
90-83
7 mars 2014
20:00
Leyma Coruña
FC Barcelona II
89-62
8 mars 2014
20:00
Rio Breogan
Navarra
93-59
14 mars 2014
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Levitec Huesca
95-91
14 mars 2014
20:00
Navarra
Leyma Coruña
71-67
14 mars 2014
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Rioverde Clavijo
65-59
14 mars 2014
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Ourense
57-80
14 mars 2014
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Rio Breogan
72-82
15 mars 2014
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
San Pablo Burgos
74-91
15 mars 2014
20:00
FC Barcelona II
MoraBanc Andorra
80-77
21 mars 2014
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Navarra
75-71
21 mars 2014
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
ICG Força Lleida
82-73
21 mars 2014
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Clinicas Rincon
76-51
21 mars 2014
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Leyma Coruña
79-62
21 mars 2014
20:00
Ourense
Alimerka Oviedo
81-67
21 mars 2014
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
FC Barcelona II
95-62
22 mars 2014
20:00
Rio Breogan
Zunder Palencia
92-81
28 mars 2014
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Navarra
95-60
28 mars 2014
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
62-54
28 mars 2014
20:00
Clinicas Rincon
Rioverde Clavijo
82-74
28 mars 2014
20:00
Alimerka Oviedo
Levitec Huesca
76-84
28 mars 2014
20:00
Leyma Coruña
San Pablo Burgos
53-81
28 mars 2014
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Ourense
55-61
28 mars 2014
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Rio Breogan
85-77
4 avr. 2014
20:00
Levitec Huesca
FC Barcelona II
100-64
4 avr. 2014
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra
91-84
4 avr. 2014
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
ICG Força Lleida
77-65
4 avr. 2014
20:00
Ourense
Leyma Coruña
75-88
4 avr. 2014
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Alimerka Oviedo
98-82
4 avr. 2014
20:00
Rio Breogan
Clinicas Rincon
81-75
4 avr. 2014
20:00
Navarra
Zunder Palencia
68-72