All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
France
France - Betclic Elite
Equipe
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Calendrier
Effectif
Calendrier
Effectif historique
Records d'équipe
Records individuels
Anciens joueurs
2019-2020 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Season
1998-1999 Season
1997-1998 Season
1996-1997 Season
1995-1996 Season
1994-1995 Season
1993-1994 Season
1992-1993 Season
1991-1992 Season
1990-1991 Season
1989-1990 Season
1988-1989 Season
1987-1988 Season
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Calendrier et résultats de la saison 2019-2020
France - Betclic Elite
Basketball Champions League
Date
Heure
Adversaire
Résultat
V-D
+ Points
+ Rebonds
+ Passes décisives
20 sept. 2019
20:00
@
Champagne Basket
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
83-88
1-0
N. De Jong
18
N. De Jong
7
R. Moore
6
28 sept. 2019
20:00
vs
Bourg-en-Bresse
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
87-93
1-1
T. McGee
24
T. McGee
7
T. McGee
6
5 oct. 2019
20:00
@
Orléans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
88-87
1-2
M. Mobley
21
P. Cornelie
10
T. McGee
8
12 oct. 2019
20:00
vs
Le Portel
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
64-57
2-2
N. De Jong
19
T. McGee
7
R. Moore
3
20 oct. 2019
20:00
@
LDLC ASVEL
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
76-68
2-3
T. Leslie
12
T. Leslie
5
R. Moore
7
27 oct. 2019
16:00
vs
Boulogne-Levallois
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
110-114
2-4
N. De Jong
31
L. Cavaliere
8
R. Moore
6
2 nov. 2019
20:00
@
Strasbourg
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
69-65
2-5
T. Leslie
24
C. Mbodj
11
L. Cavaliere
2
10 nov. 2019
16:00
@
Limoges
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
77-70
2-6
T. McGee
21
T. Leslie
8
R. Moore
4
16 nov. 2019
20:00
vs
Cholet Basket
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
82-83
2-7
N. De Jong
23
N. De Jong
6
R. Moore
9
23 nov. 2019
20:00
vs
Gravelines
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
89-80
3-7
R. Moore
19
P. Cornelie
12
J. Dentmon
6
27 nov. 2019
20:00
@
Nanterre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
101-89
3-8
T. McGee
27
P. Cornelie
7
J. Dentmon
5
30 nov. 2019
20:00
@
Roanne
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
97-100
4-8
J. Dentmon
28
E. Ibekwe
6
R. Moore
5
7 déc. 2019
20:00
vs
AS Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
75-101
4-9
D. Diawara
15
P. Cornelie
5
R. Moore
8
14 déc. 2019
20:00
@
Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
83-84
5-9
R. Moore
18
E. Ibekwe
14
R. Moore
7
21 déc. 2019
20:00
vs
Chalon
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
92-86
6-9
J. Dentmon
27
O. Drame
11
R. Moore
5
23 déc. 2019
20:00
@
Dijon
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
96-57
6-10
V. Stojanovski
13
E. Ibekwe
6
Y. Choupas
2
27 déc. 2019
20:00
vs
Le Mans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
85-64
7-10
V. Stojanovski
21
P. Cornelie
9
V. Stojanovski
7
11 janv. 2020
20:00
vs
Orléans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
82-60
8-10
V. Stojanovski
20
L. Cavaliere
9
J. Dentmon
5
18 janv. 2020
20:00
@
AS Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
89-76
8-11
J. Dentmon
16
D. Diawara
5
R. Moore
8
25 janv. 2020
20:00
vs
Champagne Basket
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
75-82
8-12
T. McGee
18
C. Mbodj
7
J. Dentmon
5
1 févr. 2020
20:00
vs
Strasbourg
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
74-73
9-12
T. McGee
20
E. Ibekwe
7
T. McGee
5
7 févr. 2020
20:00
@
Bourg-en-Bresse
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
84-62
9-13
E. Ibekwe
20
L. Cavaliere
7
R. Moore
3
11 févr. 2020
20:00
vs
Dijon
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
64-81
9-14
J. Dentmon
15
E. Ibekwe
9
R. Moore
3
28 févr. 2020
20:00
@
Gravelines
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
64-59
9-15
J. Dentmon
19
T. Leslie
8
R. Moore
7
7 mars 2020
18:30
@
Le Portel
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
84-85
10-15
T. McGee
20
T. Leslie
12
R. Moore
6
Date
Heure
Adversaire
Résultat
V-D
+ Points
+ Rebonds
+ Passes décisives
16 oct. 2019
18:30
@
AEK Athens
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
102-82
0-1
M. Mobley
25
T. Leslie
6
T. Leslie
4
22 oct. 2019
20:00
vs
Rasta Vechta
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
75-90
0-2
T. Leslie
22
C. Mbodj
4
T. McGee
5
29 oct. 2019
18:30
@
Anwil Wloclawek
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
95-87
0-3
T. McGee
22
C. Mbodj
8
R. Moore
8
5 nov. 2019
20:00
@
San Pablo Burgos
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
78-82
1-3
N. De Jong
35
T. McGee
9
R. Moore
8
12 nov. 2019
20:00
vs
Hapoel Jerusalem
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
81-75
2-3
J. Dentmon
22
P. Cornelie
7
R. Moore
4
19 nov. 2019
20:00
@
Telenet Giants Antwerp
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
74-69
2-4
N. De Jong
25
T. Leslie
10
T. McGee
3
3 déc. 2019
20:00
vs
Banvit
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
76-96
2-5
J. Dentmon
24
E. Ibekwe
8
J. Dentmon
3
10 déc. 2019
20:00
vs
AEK Athens
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
67-79
2-6
P. Cornelie
15
L. Cavaliere
8
R. Moore
4
17 déc. 2019
20:00
@
Rasta Vechta
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
93-86
2-7
J. Dentmon
35
E. Ibekwe
8
R. Moore
4
7 janv. 2020
20:00
vs
Anwil Wloclawek
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
85-77
3-7
J. Dentmon
25
O. Drame
17
J. Dentmon
5
14 janv. 2020
20:00
vs
San Pablo Burgos
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
80-76
4-7
J. Dentmon
24
O. Drame
11
J. Dentmon
5
22 janv. 2020
20:00
@
Hapoel Jerusalem
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
98-76
4-8
J. Dentmon
27
R. Moore
6
T. McGee
5
28 janv. 2020
20:00
vs
Telenet Giants Antwerp
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
W
75-57
5-8
P. Cornelie
12
L. Cavaliere
8
R. Moore
5
5 févr. 2020
18:30
@
Banvit
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
L
81-66
5-9
C. Mbodj
13
D. Diawara
5
D. Diawara
3