All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
Russie
Eurocup
Equipe
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Calendrier
Effectif
Calendrier
Effectif historique
Records d'équipe
Records individuels
Anciens joueurs
2016-2017 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
Zenit St. Petersburg
Calendrier et résultats de la saison 2016-2017
Eurocup
VTB United League
VTB United League - Playoffs
Date
Heure
Adversaire
Résultat
V-D
+ Points
+ Rebonds
+ Passes décisives
12 oct. 2016
20:00
vs
FC Bayern Munich
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
80-77
1-0
J. Timma
20
A. White
7
S. Markovic
10
26 oct. 2016
20:00
vs
UCAM Murcia
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
83-85
1-1
A. White
18
K. Landry
8
S. Markovic
9
2 nov. 2016
20:00
vs
Buducnost VOLI
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
84-79
2-1
R. Toolson
34
K. Landry
10
S. Markovic
12
9 nov. 2016
20:00
@
Unicaja Malaga
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
93-86
2-2
R. Toolson
35
K. Landry
8
S. Markovic
14
16 nov. 2016
20:00
@
FC Bayern Munich
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
88-99
3-2
R. Toolson
20
A. White
8
S. Markovic
10
30 nov. 2016
20:00
@
UCAM Murcia
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
77-90
4-2
R. Toolson
22
A. White
11
S. Markovic
11
7 déc. 2016
20:00
@
Buducnost VOLI
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
95-97
5-2
R. Toolson
32
A. White
6
S. Markovic
6
14 déc. 2016
20:00
vs
Unicaja Malaga
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
82-72
6-2
J. Timma
33
J. Timma
10
A. Vikhrov
6
4 janv. 2017
18:00
@
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
113-105
6-3
S. Markovic
17
K. Landry
6
S. Markovic
5
11 janv. 2017
18:00
vs
Rytas Vilnius
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
88-79
7-3
J. Timma
27
T. Mbakwe
9
S. Markovic
8
18 janv. 2017
18:00
vs
Hapoel Jerusalem
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
101-81
8-3
R. Toolson
28
A. White
7
S. Markovic
6
24 janv. 2017
19:00
@
Hapoel Jerusalem
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
97-81
8-4
R. Toolson
27
A. White
7
R. Toolson
5
1 févr. 2017
18:00
vs
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
90-66
9-4
E. Valiev
17
A. Pushkov
5
S. Markovic
13
8 févr. 2017
20:00
@
Rytas Vilnius
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
86-84
9-5
S. Karasev
24
T. Mbakwe
7
S. Markovic
9
28 févr. 2017
20:00
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
75-52
9-6
T. Mbakwe
12
T. Mbakwe
5
S. Karasev
4
3 mars 2017
20:00
vs
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
77-88
9-7
S. Markovic
21
E. Valiev
5
S. Markovic
12
Date
Heure
Adversaire
Résultat
V-D
+ Points
+ Rebonds
+ Passes décisives
9 oct. 2016
18:00
@
Tsmoki-Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
58-71
1-0
J. Timma
20
A. White
9
S. Markovic
4
18 oct. 2016
16:00
vs
BC Kalev/Cramo
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
89-73
2-0
J. Timma
19
A. White
14
S. Markovic
9
23 oct. 2016
16:00
@
Avtodor Saratov
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
90-96
3-0
S. Karasev
34
A. Pushkov
7
S. Markovic
7
30 oct. 2016
16:00
vs
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
90-76
4-0
R. Toolson
21
A. White
15
S. Markovic
12
6 nov. 2016
17:00
@
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
105-56
4-1
K. Landry
21
A. Pushkov
5
S. Markovic
8
13 nov. 2016
18:00
vs
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
101-88
5-1
R. Toolson
28
J. Timma
8
S. Markovic
9
27 nov. 2016
17:00
@
Enisey
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
75-100
6-1
R. Toolson
24
A. White
11
S. Markovic
4
11 déc. 2016
19:00
vs
UNICS Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
84-95
6-2
J. Timma
27
A. White
6
S. Markovic
6
18 déc. 2016
16:00
vs
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
62-68
6-3
S. Markovic
15
S. Markovic
9
S. Markovic
5
21 déc. 2016
20:00
vs
Astana
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
99-72
7-3
A. Vikhrov
22
A. White
9
S. Markovic
4
8 janv. 2017
16:30
vs
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
114-110
8-3
S. Karasev
35
J. Timma
6
S. Markovic
8
15 janv. 2017
14:00
@
Parma
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
86-119
9-3
R. Toolson
29
A. White
7
A. Vikhrov
10
21 janv. 2017
16:00
@
Astana
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
82-105
10-3
R. Toolson
24
S. Markovic
6
S. Markovic
7
29 janv. 2017
18:30
vs
Tsmoki-Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
84-56
11-3
S. Karasev
20
A. White
9
S. Markovic
14
5 févr. 2017
16:00
@
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
73-82
12-3
S. Karasev
24
A. White
10
S. Markovic
9
16 févr. 2017
18:00
vs
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
90-77
13-3
S. Markovic
19
A. White
11
S. Markovic
9
19 févr. 2017
16:00
@
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
93-97
14-3
R. Toolson
20
A. White
6
S. Markovic
10
12 mars 2017
18:00
@
UNICS Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
84-109
15-3
S. Karasev
26
D. Harper
7
D. Harper
5
18 mars 2017
18:00
vs
Parma
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
101-72
16-3
J. Timma
17
A. Pushkov
7
A. Vikhrov
7
25 mars 2017
17:00
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
80-83
17-3
S. Karasev
23
R. Toolson
6
S. Markovic
7
9 avr. 2017
17:00
@
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
66-74
18-3
S. Karasev
23
J. Timma
8
S. Markovic
6
20 avr. 2017
17:30
vs
Avtodor Saratov
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
89-78
19-3
E. Valiev
14
E. Valiev
10
S. Markovic
6
23 avr. 2017
17:00
@
BC Kalev/Cramo
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
95-98
20-3
R. Toolson
37
A. White
7
R. Toolson
3
Date
Heure
Adversaire
Résultat
V-D
+ Points
+ Rebonds
+ Passes décisives
1 mai 2017
18:00
vs
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
93-81
1-0
A. White
18
T. Mbakwe
10
S. Markovic
11
3 mai 2017
20:00
vs
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
79-74
2-0
A. White
20
J. Timma
7
S. Markovic
8
6 mai 2017
19:00
@
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
51-92
3-0
K. Landry
20
A. Pushkov
8
S. Karasev
6
25 mai 2017
17:00
vs
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
99-95
4-0
A. White
22
A. White
7
S. Markovic
9
27 mai 2017
17:00
vs
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
W
92-89
5-0
R. Toolson
24
A. White
6
S. Markovic
10
30 mai 2017
17:00
@
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
97-73
5-1
S. Karasev
14
A. White
9
S. Markovic
5
1 juin 2017
19:00
@
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
73-71
5-2
S. Karasev
22
S. Karasev
7
S. Karasev
5
4 juin 2017
16:30
vs
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
L
84-90
5-3
K. Landry
15
J. Timma
7
S. Markovic
7