All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
ES
EN
FR
ES
IT
Encontrar un jugador / un equipo
España
Spain - Liga Endesa
Spain - Liga Endesa
Calendario
Portada
Lista de jugadores
Lista de equipos
Calendario
Clasificación
Líderes
Récords
1999-2000 Temporada
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Season
1998-1999 Season
1997-1998 Season
1996-1997 Season
1995-1996 Season
1994-1995 Season
1993-1994 Season
1992-1993 Season
1991-1992 Season
1990-1991 Season
1989-1990 Season
1988-1989 Season
1987-1988 Season
1986-1987 Season
1985-1986 Season
1984-1985 Season
1983-1984 Season
1982-1983 Season
1981-1982 Season
1980-1981 Season
1979-1980 Season
1978-1979 Season
1977-1978 Season
1976-1977 Season
1975-1976 Season
1974-1975 Season
1973-1974 Season
1972-1973 Season
1971-1972 Season
1970-1971 Season
1969-1970 Season
1968-1969 Season
1967-1968 Season
1966-1967 Season
1965-1966 Season
1964-1965 Season
1963-1964 Season
1962-1963 Season
1961-1962 Season
1960-1961 Season
1959-1960 Season
1958-1959 Season
1957-1958 Season
1956-1957 Season
Spain - Liga Endesa baloncesto (SPA-1)
Calendário de la temporada 1999-2000
Fecha
Hora
Home
Away
Resultado
4 sept 1999
18:00
Fuenlabrada
Caceres
89-79
4 sept 1999
18:00
Real Madrid
Joventut Badalona
94-82
4 sept 1999
18:00
Girona FC
Real Betis
82-75
4 sept 1999
18:00
Valencia Basket
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
92-85
4 sept 1999
18:00
Unicaja Malaga
FC Barcelona
62-74
4 sept 1999
18:00
Baloncesto Leon
Dreamland Gran Canaria
78-69
4 sept 1999
18:00
Gijon
Real Valladolid
51-50
4 sept 1999
18:00
Alerta Cantabria
BAXI Manresa
83-75
4 sept 1999
18:00
Rio Breogan
Movistar Estudiantes
69-76
8 sept 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Baloncesto Leon
82-65
8 sept 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Unicaja Malaga
59-74
8 sept 1999
20:00
Real Betis
Valencia Basket
63-73
8 sept 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Girona FC
67-72
9 sept 1999
20:00
Caceres
Movistar Estudiantes
92-77
9 sept 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Rio Breogan
89-60
9 sept 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Alerta Cantabria
93-48
9 sept 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Gijon
69-66
9 sept 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
72-75
11 sept 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Real Valladolid
64-89
12 sept 1999
20:00
Caceres
Real Madrid
73-68
12 sept 1999
20:00
Girona FC
Fuenlabrada
87-76
12 sept 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
Joventut Badalona
85-78
12 sept 1999
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Real Betis
65-59
12 sept 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
66-83
12 sept 1999
20:00
Gijon
FC Barcelona
79-69
12 sept 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Dreamland Gran Canaria
79-83
12 sept 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
BAXI Manresa
74-68
18 sept 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Rio Breogan
91-86
18 sept 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Unicaja Malaga
75-69
18 sept 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket
65-72
19 sept 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Caceres
74-67
19 sept 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Movistar Estudiantes
77-64
19 sept 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Alerta Cantabria
69-57
19 sept 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Gijon
77-65
19 sept 1999
20:00
Real Betis
Baloncesto Leon
75-52
19 sept 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
Girona FC
78-71
25 sept 1999
20:00
Caceres
Girona FC
66-61
25 sept 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid
88-65
25 sept 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Joventut Badalona
76-82
25 sept 1999
20:00
Gijon
Real Betis
75-84
26 sept 1999
12:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Dreamland Gran Canaria
77-59
26 sept 1999
12:15
BAXI Manresa
Real Valladolid
79-63
26 sept 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga
61-67
26 sept 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
79-94
26 sept 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
FC Barcelona
90-66
2 oct 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Caceres
59-62
2 oct 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
BAXI Manresa
66-52
2 oct 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
81-65
2 oct 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Rio Breogan
91-78
2 oct 1999
20:00
Real Betis
Alerta Cantabria
84-76
2 oct 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Baloncesto Leon
74-56
3 oct 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Gijon
91-68
3 oct 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga
59-54
3 oct 1999
20:00
Girona FC
Valencia Basket
67-78
9 oct 1999
20:00
Gijon
Fuenlabrada
76-66
9 oct 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Real Betis
58-77
9 oct 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
FC Barcelona
57-79
9 oct 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Dreamland Gran Canaria
59-76
10 oct 1999
20:00
Caceres
Valencia Basket
63-86
10 oct 1999
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Girona FC
80-63
10 oct 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Real Madrid
54-71
10 oct 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Joventut Badalona
74-87
10 oct 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
85-74
16 oct 1999
20:00
Real Betis
Movistar Estudiantes
66-56
16 oct 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
Unicaja Malaga
73-62
17 oct 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Caceres
66-75
17 oct 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid
77-59
17 oct 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
BAXI Manresa
82-78
17 oct 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Rio Breogan
82-65
17 oct 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Alerta Cantabria
74-69
17 oct 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
Gijon
88-59
17 oct 1999
20:00
Girona FC
Baloncesto Leon
66-52
23 oct 1999
20:00
Gijon
Girona FC
62-75
23 oct 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Fuenlabrada
80-82
23 oct 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
57-92
23 oct 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
FC Barcelona
67-66
24 oct 1999
20:00
Caceres
Unicaja Malaga
70-76
24 oct 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Valencia Basket
55-66
24 oct 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Real Madrid
72-69
24 oct 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Joventut Badalona
90-67
24 oct 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Real Betis
66-74
30 oct 1999
20:00
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
62-63
30 oct 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes
62-65
30 oct 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
Gijon
96-85
31 oct 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Caceres
89-74
31 oct 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Dreamland Gran Canaria
77-64
31 oct 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
BAXI Manresa
75-79
31 oct 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
Rio Breogan
91-72
31 oct 1999
20:00
Girona FC
Alerta Cantabria
90-71
31 oct 1999
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Baloncesto Leon
71-52
6 nov 1999
20:00
Caceres
Baloncesto Leon
67-62
6 nov 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Girona FC
79-74
6 nov 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Madrid
57-71
6 nov 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Joventut Badalona
82-79
7 nov 1999
20:00
Gijon
Unicaja Malaga
79-83
7 nov 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Valencia Basket
62-99
7 nov 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Fuenlabrada
63-76
7 nov 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Betis
85-91
7 nov 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
74-85
20 nov 1999
20:00
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
69-57
20 nov 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Valladolid
80-85
20 nov 1999
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Alerta Cantabria
61-66
20 nov 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Gijon
102-59
21 nov 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Caceres
75-78
21 nov 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
82-79
21 nov 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
BAXI Manresa
79-65
21 nov 1999
20:00
Girona FC
Movistar Estudiantes
76-78
21 nov 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
Rio Breogan
75-63
27 nov 1999
20:00
Gijon
Caceres
66-64
27 nov 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Baloncesto Leon
78-72
27 nov 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Unicaja Malaga
84-73
27 nov 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
85-74
27 nov 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
83-82
27 nov 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Joventut Badalona
76-66
28 nov 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Valencia Basket
88-74
28 nov 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Girona FC
59-76
28 nov 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Betis
63-68
4 dic 1999
20:00
Caceres
Real Betis
86-94
4 dic 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
88-87
4 dic 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Rio Breogan
81-69
4 dic 1999
20:00
Gijon
Alerta Cantabria
69-47
5 dic 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
FC Barcelona
67-68
5 dic 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
Dreamland Gran Canaria
81-92
5 dic 1999
20:00
Girona FC
Real Valladolid
84-55
5 dic 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
BAXI Manresa
58-76
5 dic 1999
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Movistar Estudiantes
69-76
11 dic 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Caceres
78-72
11 dic 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Gijon
80-62
11 dic 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Baloncesto Leon
88-58
11 dic 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
66-61
12 dic 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Unicaja Malaga
56-64
12 dic 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Valencia Basket
64-63
12 dic 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Girona FC
74-72
12 dic 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Fuenlabrada
84-76
12 dic 1999
20:00
Real Betis
Joventut Badalona
88-74
18 dic 1999
20:00
Caceres
Joventut Badalona
81-74
18 dic 1999
20:00
Real Madrid
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
70-79
18 dic 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
BAXI Manresa
75-59
18 dic 1999
20:00
Gijon
Movistar Estudiantes
72-69
18 dic 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Rio Breogan
50-57
19 dic 1999
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Betis
75-79
19 dic 1999
20:00
Girona FC
FC Barcelona
66-73
19 dic 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
Dreamland Gran Canaria
94-66
19 dic 1999
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Real Valladolid
73-61
22 dic 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Caceres
82-71
22 dic 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Alerta Cantabria
81-71
22 dic 1999
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Gijon
58-57
22 dic 1999
20:00
Real Valladolid
Baloncesto Leon
66-79
22 dic 1999
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Unicaja Malaga
79-81
22 dic 1999
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Girona FC
82-63
22 dic 1999
20:00
Real Betis
Real Madrid
61-70
22 dic 1999
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Fuenlabrada
85-79
23 dic 1999
20:00
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket
84-89
29 dic 1999
20:00
Girona FC
Real Madrid
64-69
30 dic 1999
20:00
Caceres
BAXI Manresa
74-65
30 dic 1999
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Valladolid
81-50
30 dic 1999
20:00
Rio Breogan
Dreamland Gran Canaria
71-64
30 dic 1999
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
FC Barcelona
81-80
30 dic 1999
20:00
Gijon
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
67-81
30 dic 1999
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Real Betis
63-70
30 dic 1999
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Joventut Badalona
64-78
30 dic 1999
20:00
Valencia Basket
Fuenlabrada
103-96
8 ene 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket
95-85
9 ene 2000
20:00
Girona FC
Caceres
83-76
9 ene 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Fuenlabrada
91-79
9 ene 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Baloncesto Leon
76-67
9 ene 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Gijon
81-63
9 ene 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Alerta Cantabria
97-76
9 ene 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
Rio Breogan
71-59
9 ene 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Movistar Estudiantes
67-60
9 ene 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
BAXI Manresa
90-53
15 ene 2000
20:00
Caceres
Real Valladolid
75-61
15 ene 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
FC Barcelona
56-45
15 ene 2000
20:00
Gijon
Joventut Badalona
72-63
15 ene 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Fuenlabrada
64-62
16 ene 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Dreamland Gran Canaria
84-68
16 ene 2000
20:00
Rio Breogan
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
74-70
16 ene 2000
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Real Betis
67-72
16 ene 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Real Madrid
77-65
16 ene 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
Girona FC
85-75
22 ene 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Girona FC
75-69
22 ene 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Unicaja Malaga
74-48
22 ene 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Baloncesto Leon
63-60
22 ene 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
Gijon
88-50
22 ene 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Alerta Cantabria
80-75
22 ene 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
Rio Breogan
66-89
23 ene 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
Caceres
65-52
23 ene 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Valencia Basket
83-99
23 ene 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Movistar Estudiantes
69-75
5 feb 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Caceres
87-80
5 feb 2000
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Real Valladolid
56-76
5 feb 2000
20:00
Gijon
Dreamland Gran Canaria
76-81
5 feb 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
Real Betis
59-65
6 feb 2000
20:00
Rio Breogan
BAXI Manresa
60-69
6 feb 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
FC Barcelona
62-84
6 feb 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
78-75
6 feb 2000
20:00
Girona FC
Joventut Badalona
97-83
6 feb 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
55-77
12 feb 2000
20:00
Caceres
Fuenlabrada
61-73
12 feb 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Girona FC
75-70
12 feb 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia Basket
92-86
12 feb 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
Gijon
55-63
13 feb 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid
77-73
13 feb 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
Unicaja Malaga
76-69
13 feb 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Baloncesto Leon
86-69
13 feb 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Alerta Cantabria
64-68
13 feb 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Rio Breogan
64-61
19 feb 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Rio Breogan
69-77
19 feb 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Movistar Estudiantes
72-63
19 feb 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Valladolid
70-51
20 feb 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
Caceres
79-81
20 feb 2000
20:00
Girona FC
Unicaja Malaga
70-68
20 feb 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
Baloncesto Leon
95-65
20 feb 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Gijon
71-57
20 feb 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Alerta Cantabria
95-74
20 feb 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
BAXI Manresa
74-52
26 feb 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
FC Barcelona
64-79
26 feb 2000
20:00
Gijon
Real Madrid
81-88
26 feb 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Girona FC
73-69
26 feb 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Valencia Basket
55-73
27 feb 2000
20:00
Caceres
Dreamland Gran Canaria
65-52
27 feb 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
64-66
27 feb 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Betis
71-55
27 feb 2000
20:00
Rio Breogan
Joventut Badalona
84-75
27 feb 2000
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Fuenlabrada
63-55
4 mar 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Caceres
74-65
4 mar 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Rio Breogan
78-80
4 mar 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Movistar Estudiantes
90-63
5 mar 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
Baloncesto Leon
79-67
5 mar 2000
20:00
Girona FC
Gijon
71-68
5 mar 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
Alerta Cantabria
69-57
5 mar 2000
20:00
Real Betis
BAXI Manresa
59-58
5 mar 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Valladolid
85-74
5 mar 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
81-54
11 mar 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
60-52
11 mar 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
71-77
11 mar 2000
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Girona FC
75-70
11 mar 2000
20:00
Gijon
Valencia Basket
78-76
12 mar 2000
20:00
Caceres
FC Barcelona
63-66
12 mar 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Joventut Badalona
71-65
12 mar 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada
70-69
12 mar 2000
20:00
Rio Breogan
Real Madrid
78-85
12 mar 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Unicaja Malaga
72-82
18 mar 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Gijon
84-63
18 mar 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
Alerta Cantabria
82-83
18 mar 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
BAXI Manresa
77-73
18 mar 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
FC Barcelona
78-85
19 mar 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Caceres
71-86
19 mar 2000
20:00
Girona FC
Rio Breogan
83-72
19 mar 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
Movistar Estudiantes
88-76
19 mar 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Real Valladolid
74-80
19 mar 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Dreamland Gran Canaria
78-63
25 mar 2000
20:00
Caceres
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
62-75
25 mar 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
Fuenlabrada
82-78
25 mar 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid
57-83
25 mar 2000
20:00
Gijon
Baloncesto Leon
77-71
26 mar 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
64-48
26 mar 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Joventut Badalona
79-78
26 mar 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Girona FC
79-71
26 mar 2000
20:00
Rio Breogan
Valencia Basket
65-62
26 mar 2000
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Unicaja Malaga
62-83
1 abr 2000
20:00
Caceres
Gijon
91-85
1 abr 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Dreamland Gran Canaria
64-82
1 abr 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
69-68
2 abr 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Alerta Cantabria
73-72
2 abr 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Rio Breogan
66-63
2 abr 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes
79-95
2 abr 2000
20:00
Girona FC
BAXI Manresa
84-72
2 abr 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Valladolid
83-53
2 abr 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
FC Barcelona
66-80
6 abr 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Caceres
74-81
6 abr 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Joventut Badalona
105-82
6 abr 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
Fuenlabrada
84-54
6 abr 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
64-66
6 abr 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
Girona FC
61-57
6 abr 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Valencia Basket
89-80
6 abr 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Unicaja Malaga
77-60
6 abr 2000
20:00
Rio Breogan
Baloncesto Leon
67-77
6 abr 2000
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Gijon
81-61
8 abr 2000
20:00
Gijon
Rio Breogan
60-61
9 abr 2000
20:00
Caceres
Alerta Cantabria
66-58
9 abr 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Movistar Estudiantes
80-68
9 abr 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
BAXI Manresa
100-83
9 abr 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
Real Valladolid
85-76
9 abr 2000
20:00
Girona FC
Dreamland Gran Canaria
88-60
9 abr 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
63-72
9 abr 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
81-91
9 abr 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Real Betis
67-64
13 abr 2000
20:00
FC Barcelona
Girona FC
93-67
15 abr 2000
20:00
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Madrid
73-74
15 abr 2000
20:00
Real Valladolid
Unicaja Malaga
81-66
16 abr 2000
20:00
Joventut Badalona
Caceres
67-58
16 abr 2000
20:00
Real Betis
Fuenlabrada
59-69
16 abr 2000
20:00
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Valencia Basket
69-60
16 abr 2000
20:00
BAXI Manresa
Baloncesto Leon
69-61
16 abr 2000
20:00
Movistar Estudiantes
Gijon
68-66
16 abr 2000
20:00
Rio Breogan
Alerta Cantabria
79-69
24 abr 2000
20:00
Caceres
Rio Breogan
74-56
24 abr 2000
20:00
Alerta Cantabria
Movistar Estudiantes
68-88
24 abr 2000
20:00
Gijon
BAXI Manresa
95-91
24 abr 2000
20:00
Baloncesto Leon
Real Valladolid
66-84
24 abr 2000
20:00
Unicaja Malaga
Dreamland Gran Canaria
63-68
24 abr 2000
20:00
Valencia Basket
FC Barcelona
70-73
24 abr 2000
20:00
Girona FC
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
90-84
24 abr 2000
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
62-44
24 abr 2000
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona
76-87