All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
ES
EN
FR
ES
IT
Encontrar un jugador / un equipo
Alemania
Germany - Pro A
Germany - Pro A
Calendario
Portada
Lista de jugadores
Lista de equipos
Calendario
Clasificación
Líderes
Récords
2020-2021 Temporada
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
Germany - Pro A baloncesto (GER-2)
Calendário de la temporada 2020-2021
Fecha
Hora
Home
Away
Resultado
17 oct 2020
19:00
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Seawolves Academy 1
78-69
17 oct 2020
19:00
Black Forest Panthers
Uni Baskets Paderborn
79-78
17 oct 2020
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Phoenix Hagen
80-76
17 oct 2020
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Team Ehingen Urspring
84-72
17 oct 2020
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Artland Dragons
68-74
24 oct 2020
19:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Eisbären Bremerhaven
72-106
24 oct 2020
19:30
Artland Dragons
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
71-87
24 oct 2020
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
86-75
25 oct 2020
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
86-83
25 oct 2020
17:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Nurnberg Falcons BC
99-77
27 oct 2020
20:00
Kirchheim Knights
Medipolis SC Jena
81-111
31 oct 2020
18:00
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Kirchheim Knights
91-75
1 nov 2020
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Nurnberg Falcons BC
90-79
1 nov 2020
17:00
Black Forest Panthers
Artland Dragons
66-69
1 nov 2020
18:00
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
MLP Academics Heidelberg
93-81
1 nov 2020
18:00
Tigers Tübingen
Uni Baskets Paderborn
103-101
6 nov 2020
19:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
83-94
6 nov 2020
19:30
Artland Dragons
Seawolves Academy 1
64-86
6 nov 2020
19:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Tigers Tübingen
99-80
6 nov 2020
19:30
Black Forest Panthers
Eisbären Bremerhaven
70-86
6 nov 2020
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Phoenix Hagen
93-82
6 nov 2020
20:00
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Medipolis SC Jena
94-86
6 nov 2020
20:00
Kirchheim Knights
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
88-71
8 nov 2020
14:00
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Medipolis SC Jena
65-72
8 nov 2020
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Team Ehingen Urspring
109-83
8 nov 2020
17:00
Artland Dragons
Uni Baskets Paderborn
93-77
8 nov 2020
17:00
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Eisbären Bremerhaven
86-92
8 nov 2020
17:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Black Forest Panthers
91-82
8 nov 2020
18:00
Tigers Tübingen
Kirchheim Knights
80-97
14 nov 2020
19:00
Black Forest Panthers
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
85-80
14 nov 2020
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Seawolves Academy 1
96-107
14 nov 2020
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Kirchheim Knights
91-75
18 nov 2020
19:00
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Team Ehingen Urspring
83-86
21 nov 2020
17:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Black Forest Panthers
90-83
21 nov 2020
19:00
Medipolis SC Jena
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
78-52
21 nov 2020
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Team Ehingen Urspring
97-82
21 nov 2020
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Kirchheim Knights
97-89
28 nov 2020
18:00
Black Forest Panthers
Medipolis SC Jena
60-85
28 nov 2020
19:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Artland Dragons
84-92
28 nov 2020
19:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Kirchheim Knights
94-86
28 nov 2020
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
103-95
2 dic 2020
19:30
Phoenix Hagen
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
104-77
5 dic 2020
19:00
Kirchheim Knights
Black Forest Panthers
73-85
5 dic 2020
20:00
Tigers Tübingen
Seawolves Academy 1
90-96
6 dic 2020
16:30
Medipolis SC Jena
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
70-75
6 dic 2020
18:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
91-79
8 dic 2020
19:30
Phoenix Hagen
Uni Baskets Paderborn
75-105
9 dic 2020
19:30
Seawolves Academy 1
MLP Academics Heidelberg
91-88
9 dic 2020
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
68-77
12 dic 2020
16:00
Tigers Tübingen
Artland Dragons
90-97
12 dic 2020
19:00
Phoenix Hagen
Black Forest Panthers
54-84
12 dic 2020
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
105-69
13 dic 2020
16:00
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Eisbären Bremerhaven
95-88
13 dic 2020
16:30
Medipolis SC Jena
Seawolves Academy 1
86-79
16 dic 2020
19:30
Seawolves Academy 1
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
93-82
19 dic 2020
16:00
Black Forest Panthers
Tigers Tübingen
99-90
19 dic 2020
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
82-62
19 dic 2020
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Kirchheim Knights
96-87
19 dic 2020
19:30
Artland Dragons
Eisbären Bremerhaven
95-99
23 dic 2020
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Tigers Tübingen
82-93
23 dic 2020
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Uni Baskets Paderborn
81-74
27 dic 2020
17:00
Phoenix Hagen
Nurnberg Falcons BC
88-86
27 dic 2020
17:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Eisbären Bremerhaven
89-88
28 dic 2020
17:00
Kirchheim Knights
Team Ehingen Urspring
87-81
30 dic 2020
18:00
Black Forest Panthers
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
72-74
30 dic 2020
18:00
Medipolis SC Jena
Tigers Tübingen
93-71
30 dic 2020
19:00
Phoenix Hagen
Eisbären Bremerhaven
93-91
2 ene 2021
17:00
Kirchheim Knights
Nurnberg Falcons BC
101-63
2 ene 2021
19:00
Medipolis SC Jena
Team Ehingen Urspring
107-79
2 ene 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
Phoenix Hagen
108-88
3 ene 2021
16:00
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Tigers Tübingen
102-94
3 ene 2021
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
93-68
5 ene 2021
17:00
Kirchheim Knights
Phoenix Hagen
89-79
6 ene 2021
17:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Tigers Tübingen
63-108
9 ene 2021
17:00
Kirchheim Knights
Artland Dragons
86-77
9 ene 2021
18:00
Black Forest Panthers
Seawolves Academy 1
78-85
9 ene 2021
19:00
Phoenix Hagen
Medipolis SC Jena
75-96
9 ene 2021
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Tigers Tübingen
59-71
10 ene 2021
16:30
Team Ehingen Urspring
Uni Baskets Paderborn
79-105
13 ene 2021
17:00
Kirchheim Knights
Seawolves Academy 1
82-76
13 ene 2021
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
MLP Academics Heidelberg
88-91
16 ene 2021
17:00
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Eisbären Bremerhaven
98-104
16 ene 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
Black Forest Panthers
71-78
17 ene 2021
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Tigers Tübingen
83-79
17 ene 2021
16:30
Medipolis SC Jena
Kirchheim Knights
79-87
17 ene 2021
17:00
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Phoenix Hagen
83-75
17 ene 2021
17:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
103-75
20 ene 2021
16:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
MLP Academics Heidelberg
79-85
20 ene 2021
19:00
Nurnberg Falcons BC
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
72-90
20 ene 2021
19:00
Black Forest Panthers
Team Ehingen Urspring
79-73
23 ene 2021
17:00
Tigers Tübingen
Eisbären Bremerhaven
101-93
23 ene 2021
17:00
Kirchheim Knights
Uni Baskets Paderborn
96-62
23 ene 2021
19:00
Phoenix Hagen
MLP Academics Heidelberg
67-81
23 ene 2021
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Team Ehingen Urspring
82-88
24 ene 2021
16:00
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
99-98
24 ene 2021
17:00
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Artland Dragons
79-82
24 ene 2021
19:00
Medipolis SC Jena
Black Forest Panthers
95-93
27 ene 2021
19:30
Phoenix Hagen
Team Ehingen Urspring
90-84
30 ene 2021
18:00
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Black Forest Panthers
65-77
30 ene 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
Kirchheim Knights
107-70
30 ene 2021
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
71-80
30 ene 2021
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Tigers Tübingen
87-81
31 ene 2021
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Eisbären Bremerhaven
82-85
31 ene 2021
16:30
Team Ehingen Urspring
Phoenix Hagen
91-81
31 ene 2021
16:30
Medipolis SC Jena
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
104-99
3 feb 2021
19:00
Black Forest Panthers
Nurnberg Falcons BC
89-78
3 feb 2021
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Seawolves Academy 1
95-82
3 feb 2021
19:30
Eisbären Bremerhaven
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
92-105
3 feb 2021
19:30
Phoenix Hagen
Artland Dragons
67-85
3 feb 2021
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Uni Baskets Paderborn
83-74
3 feb 2021
20:00
Tigers Tübingen
Team Ehingen Urspring
103-113
3 feb 2021
20:00
Kirchheim Knights
MLP Academics Heidelberg
91-90
6 feb 2021
18:00
Black Forest Panthers
MLP Academics Heidelberg
82-67
6 feb 2021
19:00
Medipolis SC Jena
Phoenix Hagen
87-82
6 feb 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
89-91
6 feb 2021
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
101-93
7 feb 2021
15:00
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Nurnberg Falcons BC
105-81
7 feb 2021
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Kirchheim Knights
92-82
9 feb 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
Nurnberg Falcons BC
84-73
10 feb 2021
19:00
Tigers Tübingen
MLP Academics Heidelberg
100-115
12 feb 2021
18:30
Medipolis SC Jena
Uni Baskets Paderborn
91-81
13 feb 2021
17:00
Tigers Tübingen
Nurnberg Falcons BC
91-73
13 feb 2021
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Black Forest Panthers
85-76
13 feb 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
Team Ehingen Urspring
88-89
14 feb 2021
17:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Seawolves Academy 1
78-75
16 feb 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
Medipolis SC Jena
93-89
19 feb 2021
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Kirchheim Knights
61-74
20 feb 2021
18:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Medipolis SC Jena
74-79
20 feb 2021
18:00
Black Forest Panthers
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
75-64
20 feb 2021
19:00
Phoenix Hagen
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
98-80
20 feb 2021
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Artland Dragons
83-92
24 feb 2021
18:00
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Uni Baskets Paderborn
89-83
24 feb 2021
19:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Phoenix Hagen
85-84
24 feb 2021
19:30
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Medipolis SC Jena
79-89
24 feb 2021
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Artland Dragons
92-89
27 feb 2021
18:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Kirchheim Knights
85-90
27 feb 2021
18:00
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Black Forest Panthers
90-85
27 feb 2021
19:00
Tigers Tübingen
Medipolis SC Jena
64-77
27 feb 2021
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Nurnberg Falcons BC
90-83
27 feb 2021
19:30
Artland Dragons
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
69-77
27 feb 2021
19:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
80-68
28 feb 2021
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Uni Baskets Paderborn
92-84
5 mar 2021
18:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
MLP Academics Heidelberg
85-91
5 mar 2021
18:30
Medipolis SC Jena
Nurnberg Falcons BC
96-67
5 mar 2021
19:30
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Artland Dragons
103-99
5 mar 2021
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Uni Baskets Paderborn
102-82
5 mar 2021
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
99-85
5 mar 2021
19:30
Phoenix Hagen
Seawolves Academy 1
65-78
5 mar 2021
20:00
Kirchheim Knights
Tigers Tübingen
90-85
7 mar 2021
16:00
Black Forest Panthers
Kirchheim Knights
74-63
7 mar 2021
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Artland Dragons
96-92
7 mar 2021
17:00
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Medipolis SC Jena
82-68
7 mar 2021
17:00
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Team Ehingen Urspring
91-80
7 mar 2021
17:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
MLP Academics Heidelberg
70-88
7 mar 2021
18:00
Tigers Tübingen
Phoenix Hagen
100-95
10 mar 2021
19:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Artland Dragons
81-89
10 mar 2021
19:30
Phoenix Hagen
Tigers Tübingen
91-65
10 mar 2021
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Black Forest Panthers
70-88
13 mar 2021
19:00
Phoenix Hagen
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
79-78
13 mar 2021
19:00
Medipolis SC Jena
Eisbären Bremerhaven
89-81
13 mar 2021
19:00
Kirchheim Knights
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
82-72
13 mar 2021
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Nurnberg Falcons BC
87-84
13 mar 2021
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Black Forest Panthers
81-74
14 mar 2021
17:00
Artland Dragons
MLP Academics Heidelberg
83-100
14 mar 2021
17:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Seawolves Academy 1
83-97
15 mar 2021
19:00
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Tigers Tübingen
87-79
17 mar 2021
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Tigers Tübingen
97-82
19 mar 2021
19:30
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
89-88
20 mar 2021
19:00
Tigers Tübingen
Black Forest Panthers
66-77
20 mar 2021
19:00
Phoenix Hagen
Kirchheim Knights
70-67
20 mar 2021
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Artland Dragons
77-89
20 mar 2021
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Seawolves Academy 1
76-82
20 mar 2021
19:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Uni Baskets Paderborn
89-77
21 mar 2021
15:00
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Team Ehingen Urspring
99-66
24 mar 2021
19:00
Tigers Tübingen
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
75-63
24 mar 2021
19:30
Seawolves Academy 1
Phoenix Hagen
86-82
25 mar 2021
20:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Eisbären Bremerhaven
81-85
27 mar 2021
19:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
85-95
27 mar 2021
19:00
Kirchheim Knights
Eisbären Bremerhaven
73-97
27 mar 2021
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
MLP Academics Heidelberg
85-92
27 mar 2021
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Phoenix Hagen
88-90
28 mar 2021
16:00
Seawolves Academy 1
Black Forest Panthers
100-64
31 mar 2021
19:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Nurnberg Falcons BC
68-83
31 mar 2021
19:30
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Phoenix Hagen
86-80
1 abr 2021
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Seawolves Academy 1
79-84
3 abr 2021
17:00
Artland Dragons
Tigers Tübingen
79-85
3 abr 2021
19:00
Team Ehingen Urspring
Black Forest Panthers
88-69
3 abr 2021
19:00
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Uni Baskets Paderborn
91-66
3 abr 2021
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Nurnberg Falcons BC
82-85
3 abr 2021
19:30
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Kirchheim Knights
105-94
3 abr 2021
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Seawolves Academy 1
75-95
5 abr 2021
18:30
Medipolis SC Jena
MLP Academics Heidelberg
70-69
5 abr 2021
19:30
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
94-105
7 abr 2021
19:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Team Ehingen Urspring
97-82
7 abr 2021
19:30
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
Eisbären Bremerhaven
71-89
7 abr 2021
19:30
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
90-97
8 abr 2021
18:30
Medipolis SC Jena
Artland Dragons
97-93
10 abr 2021
19:30
Tigers Tübingen
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
84-88
10 abr 2021
19:30
Eisbären Bremerhaven
MLP Academics Heidelberg
66-93
10 abr 2021
19:30
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Nurnberg Falcons BC
75-85
10 abr 2021
19:30
Team Ehingen Urspring
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
63-94
10 abr 2021
19:30
Kirchheim Knights
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
107-81
10 abr 2021
19:30
Seawolves Academy 1
Medipolis SC Jena
84-75