All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
ES
EN
FR
ES
IT
Encontrar un jugador / un equipo
Dinamarca
Denmark - Ligaen
Denmark - Ligaen
Calendario
Portada
Lista de jugadores
Lista de equipos
Calendario
Clasificación
Líderes
Récords
2023-2024 Temporada
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
Denmark - Ligaen baloncesto (DNK-1)
Calendário de la temporada 2023-2024
Fecha
Hora
Home
Away
Resultado
14 sept 2023
19:15
Svendborg Rabbits
Horsens IC
80-77
14 sept 2023
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
100-82
15 sept 2023
18:30
Bakken Bears
BC Copenhagen
93-80
16 sept 2023
14:30
BK Amager
Bears Academy
72-90
17 sept 2023
15:00
Randers Cimbria
Holbaek
104-53
19 sept 2023
18:00
BC Copenhagen
Svendborg Rabbits
67-73
19 sept 2023
18:30
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
94-87
20 sept 2023
18:30
Bears Academy
Team FOG Naestved
82-96
21 sept 2023
19:15
BMS Herlev
BK Amager
75-68
23 sept 2023
14:30
Svendborg Rabbits
Bears Academy
93-65
23 sept 2023
15:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BC Copenhagen
76-70
23 sept 2023
16:00
Horsens IC
BMS Herlev
84-48
26 sept 2023
19:00
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
98-92
28 sept 2023
19:15
BK Amager
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
83-102
29 sept 2023
19:00
BC Copenhagen
Randers Cimbria
104-95
30 sept 2023
15:30
BMS Herlev
Team FOG Naestved
51-108
1 oct 2023
16:00
Holbaek
Svendborg Rabbits
66-87
4 oct 2023
18:30
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
83-84
5 oct 2023
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
BC Copenhagen
87-80
7 oct 2023
15:00
BMS Herlev
Bakken Bears
70-84
7 oct 2023
15:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Bears Academy
85-78
7 oct 2023
16:00
Randers Cimbria
BK Amager
104-57
8 oct 2023
15:00
Horsens IC
Holbaek
97-74
12 oct 2023
19:15
BC Copenhagen
Horsens IC
65-84
13 oct 2023
18:30
Bears Academy
Randers Cimbria
89-108
13 oct 2023
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Bakken Bears
85-110
13 oct 2023
19:00
BK Amager
Holbaek
83-84
14 oct 2023
15:30
BMS Herlev
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
70-79
19 oct 2023
19:15
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
82-102
21 oct 2023
14:00
Bakken Bears
BK Amager
102-74
22 oct 2023
15:30
BMS Herlev
Bears Academy
51-82
22 oct 2023
16:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Svendborg Rabbits
79-83
22 oct 2023
16:00
Holbaek
BC Copenhagen
73-96
24 oct 2023
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Holbaek
107-61
26 oct 2023
19:15
Svendborg Rabbits
Randers Cimbria
98-105
27 oct 2023
19:00
BC Copenhagen
BMS Herlev
99-86
29 oct 2023
15:00
Horsens IC
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
88-56
2 nov 2023
19:15
Holbaek
BMS Herlev
61-73
3 nov 2023
19:00
BC Copenhagen
Bears Academy
79-56
5 nov 2023
14:00
Bakken Bears
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
118-72
5 nov 2023
15:00
Horsens IC
BK Amager
114-51
5 nov 2023
16:30
Svendborg Rabbits
Team FOG Naestved
91-89
7 nov 2023
19:30
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Randers Cimbria
85-94
9 nov 2023
18:30
Bears Academy
Holbaek
63-65
9 nov 2023
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
79-95
10 nov 2023
19:00
BK Amager
BC Copenhagen
53-99
16 nov 2023
18:30
Bears Academy
Svendborg Rabbits
60-86
16 nov 2023
19:15
Holbaek
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
70-78
18 nov 2023
14:30
Svendborg Rabbits
BK Amager
125-73
19 nov 2023
14:00
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
98-77
19 nov 2023
16:00
Randers Cimbria
BMS Herlev
86-76
19 nov 2023
16:30
Bears Academy
Horsens IC
56-88
29 nov 2023
19:00
BMS Herlev
Svendborg Rabbits
73-88
29 nov 2023
19:00
Holbaek
Bakken Bears
52-109
29 nov 2023
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
BK Amager
113-87
8 dic 2023
19:00
Holbaek
Randers Cimbria
87-115
9 dic 2023
14:00
Bears Academy
BK Amager
103-67
9 dic 2023
15:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Team FOG Naestved
95-99
9 dic 2023
19:00
BC Copenhagen
Bakken Bears
92-102
11 dic 2023
19:15
Horsens IC
Svendborg Rabbits
75-81
14 dic 2023
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
BC Copenhagen
78-64
14 dic 2023
19:15
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
77-91
16 dic 2023
14:30
BK Amager
BMS Herlev
98-96
17 dic 2023
14:00
Bakken Bears
Holbaek
101-67
17 dic 2023
16:00
BC Copenhagen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
85-84
17 dic 2023
16:00
Team FOG Naestved
Bears Academy
105-77
19 dic 2023
18:30
Bears Academy
Bakken Bears
60-113
20 dic 2023
19:00
BMS Herlev
Horsens IC
83-101
21 dic 2023
19:15
BK Amager
Team FOG Naestved
66-103
28 dic 2023
19:00
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
86-80
28 dic 2023
19:15
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BK Amager
91-89
28 dic 2023
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
BMS Herlev
118-70
30 dic 2023
14:00
Bakken Bears
BMS Herlev
137-77
30 dic 2023
14:30
Svendborg Rabbits
Holbaek
115-77
30 dic 2023
16:30
Randers Cimbria
BC Copenhagen
94-88
3 ene 2024
19:00
Holbaek
Horsens IC
61-76
4 ene 2024
19:15
BC Copenhagen
Team FOG Naestved
81-82
5 ene 2024
19:00
Bears Academy
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Game preview
6 ene 2024
14:00
Bakken Bears
Svendborg Rabbits
110-77
7 ene 2024
15:00
Randers Cimbria
Bears Academy
97-75
7 ene 2024
16:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BMS Herlev
81-76
7 ene 2024
16:00
Holbaek
BK Amager
69-47
8 ene 2024
19:00
Horsens IC
BC Copenhagen
71-42
11 ene 2024
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
100-97
12 ene 2024
18:00
BC Copenhagen
Holbaek
88-74
12 ene 2024
19:15
BK Amager
Bakken Bears
69-107
15 ene 2024
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
98-76
15 ene 2024
19:00
BK Amager
Randers Cimbria
81-105
19 ene 2024
18:30
Bears Academy
BMS Herlev
104-93
24 ene 2024
19:00
Holbaek
Team FOG Naestved
73-92
25 ene 2024
19:15
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Horsens IC
78-99
26 ene 2024
18:30
BMS Herlev
BC Copenhagen
71-93
29 ene 2024
18:30
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits
84-88
1 feb 2024
18:30
Bears Academy
BC Copenhagen
69-71
1 feb 2024
19:15
BMS Herlev
Holbaek
85-79
1 feb 2024
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg Rabbits
86-76
3 feb 2024
14:00
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Bakken Bears
76-98
3 feb 2024
14:30
BK Amager
Horsens IC
84-115
5 feb 2024
18:30
Bakken Bears
Bears Academy
96-55
7 feb 2024
19:00
Svendborg Rabbits
BMS Herlev
117-87
9 feb 2024
18:30
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
109-84
9 feb 2024
19:00
Holbaek
Bears Academy
76-104
9 feb 2024
19:15
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
92-88
10 feb 2024
18:00
BC Copenhagen
BK Amager
96-82
11 feb 2024
16:00
Randers Cimbria
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
79-80
15 feb 2024
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
98-96
15 feb 2024
19:15
BK Amager
Svendborg Rabbits
94-123
15 feb 2024
19:15
BMS Herlev
Randers Cimbria
78-86
15 feb 2024
19:15
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Holbaek
99-80
15 feb 2024
19:15
Horsens IC
Bears Academy
86-66