Team records for Zalgiris Kaunas II

Most 3 pts shot made

CL 3pm SEASON OPPONENT
1 17 09-10 Palangos Kuršiai
2 16 19-20 Taurages
3 15 19-20 Delikatesas
4 15 16-17 Ezerunas Karys
5 15 15-16 Rasai
6 15 19-20 Suduva
7 14 16-17 Delikatesas
8 14 11-12 Neptunas-Akvaservis
9 14 12-13 Olimpas Plunge
10 14 12-13 Olimpas Plunge
11 14 14-15 JAZZ-Diremta
12 14 19-20 Telsiai
13 14 19-20 Delikatesas
14 14 08-09 Abro-Universitetas
15 13 14-15 Delikatesas
16 13 08-09 Juventus
17 13 17-18 Silute
18 13 17-18 Vytis Sakiai
19 13 12-13 Delikatesas
20 13 19-20 Delikatesas
21 13 12-13 Radviliskis
22 12 15-16 Perlas
23 12 17-18 KTU Kaunas
24 12 19-20 Suduva
25 12 17-18 Perlas
26 12 12-13 Silute
27 12 15-16 Rasai
28 12 11-12 Mazeikiai
29 12 19-20 Perlas
30 12 19-20 Vytis Sakiai
31 12 16-17 Vytis Sakiai
32 11 18-19 Mazeikiai
33 11 15-16 Telsiai
34 11 16-17 Rasai
35 11 11-12 S. Marciulionio
36 11 14-15 Silute
37 11 19-20 Taurages
38 11 16-17 Mazeikiai
39 11 19-20 Telsiai
40 11 14-15 Rasai
41 11 19-20 Telsiai
42 11 16-17 KTU Kaunas
43 11 12-13 Delikatesas
44 11 14-15 JAZZ-Diremta
45 11 15-16 Telsiai
46 11 09-10 Radviliskis
47 11 14-15 Palangos Kuršiai
48 11 17-18 Suduva
49 11 19-20 Suduva
50 11 14-15 Delikatesas
51 11 14-15 Delikatesas
52 10 18-19 Palangos Kuršiai
53 10 12-13 Vilnius-MRU
54 10 18-19 Mazeikiai
55 10 19-20 Suduva
56 10 19-20 Silales Lusis
57 10 14-15 Perlas
58 10 19-20 Perlas
59 10 12-13 Jonavos Jonava
60 10 12-13 Jonavos Jonava
61 10 15-16 Suduva
62 10 15-16 Delikatesas
63 10 19-20 Palangos Kuršiai
64 10 14-15 Palangos Kuršiai
65 10 08-09 Delikatesas
66 10 12-13 S. Marciulionio
67 10 19-20 Mazeikiai
68 10 14-15 Vilnius
69 10 11-12 Silute
70 10 16-17 Perlas
71 10 12-13 Gargzdai-Bremena
72 10 13-14 Mazeikiai
73 10 19-20 Silute
74 10 15-16 Suduva
75 10 11-12 Matinga Juod.
76 10 15-16 Lietkabelis II
77 10 09-10 Pieno Zvaigzdes
78 9 19-20 Mazeikiai
79 9 08-09 Jonavos Jonava
80 9 14-15 Vilnius
81 9 11-12 Neptunas-Akvaservis
82 9 18-19 Silute
83 9 14-15 Delikatesas
84 9 08-09 Mazeikiai
85 9 15-16 Mazeikiai
86 9 16-17 Rasai
87 9 12-13 Suduva
88 9 09-10 Silute
89 9 16-17 Silute
90 9 17-18 Vytis Sakiai
91 9 18-19 Vytis Sakiai
92 9 16-17 Mazeikiai
93 9 18-19 Mazeikiai
94 9 19-20 Silute
95 9 14-15 Rasai
96 9 12-13 Neptunas-Akvaservis
97 9 19-20 Ezerunas Karys
98 9 19-20 Ezerunas Karys
99 9 14-15 Suduva
100 9 15-16 Vytis Sakiai