Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Regular season

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Best efficiency

Cl Eff Season Opponent
1 140 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
2 131 20-21 Decka Pelplin
3 119 20-21 ZB Pruszków
4 117 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
5 115 19-20 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
6 113 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
7 112 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno
8 112 20-21 Decka Pelplin
9 111 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
10 110 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most points scored

Cl Pts Season Opponent
1 111 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
2 107 20-21 Decka Pelplin
3 104 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno
4 102 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
5 99 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
6 97 20-21 ZB Pruszków
7 97 20-21 Decka Pelplin
8 97 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
9 96 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
10 95 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most rebounds

Cl Reb Season Opponent
1 46 19-20 ZB Pruszków
2 41 20-21 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
3 40 20-21 Decka Pelplin
4 40 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
5 40 20-21 GKS Tychy
6 39 19-20 Biofarm Basket Poznan
7 39 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
8 39 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
9 38 20-21 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
10 38 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most offensive rebounds

Cl Or Season Opponent
1 17 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
2 14 19-20 ZB Pruszków
3 13 19-20 GKS Tychy
4 13 19-20 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
5 12 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
6 12 20-21 TBS Slask Wroclaw II
7 12 20-21 TBS Slask Wroclaw II
8 12 20-21 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
9 12 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
10 12 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most defensive rebounds

Cl Dr Season Opponent
1 34 20-21 GKS Tychy
2 32 19-20 ZB Pruszków
3 31 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
4 31 20-21 Pogoń Prudnik
5 30 20-21 ZB Pruszków
6 30 19-20 Pogoń Prudnik
7 29 19-20 Biofarm Basket Poznan
8 29 20-21 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
9 29 20-21 Pogoń Prudnik
10 29 20-21 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most assists

Cl Ast Season Opponent
1 33 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
2 32 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
3 30 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
4 27 20-21 Decka Pelplin
5 25 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
6 25 20-21 Dziki Warszawa
7 25 20-21 Dziki Warszawa
8 24 20-21 TBS Slask Wroclaw II
9 23 20-21 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
10 23 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most steals

Cl Stl Season Opponent
1 13 20-21 ZB Pruszków
2 12 20-21 Decka Pelplin
3 11 20-21 ZB Pruszków
4 11 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
5 11 20-21 TBS Slask Wroclaw II
6 11 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
7 11 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
8 11 19-20 GKS Tychy
9 10 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
10 10 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most blocks

Cl Blk Season Opponent
1 7 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2 7 20-21 ZB Pruszków
3 7 20-21 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
4 6 20-21 ZB Pruszków
5 6 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
6 5 20-21 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
7 5 19-20 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
8 5 20-21 Miasto Szkla Krosno
9 5 19-20 GKS Tychy
10 5 20-21 Decka Pelplin

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most turnovers

Cl To Season Opponent
1 23 20-21 TBS Slask Wroclaw II
2 22 20-21 TBS Slask Wroclaw II
3 22 19-20 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
4 21 20-21 Miasto Szkla Krosno
5 20 20-21 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
6 20 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
7 20 19-20 GKS Tychy
8 19 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
9 18 20-21 ZB Pruszków
10 18 20-21 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most 2 pts shot made

Cl 2pm Season Opponent
1 33 20-21 TS Wisla Kraków
2 32 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
3 32 20-21 Decka Pelplin
4 31 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno
5 30 20-21 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
6 29 20-21 Pogoń Prudnik
7 28 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
8 28 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
9 28 19-20 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
10 28 20-21 Decka Pelplin

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most 2 pts shot attempted

Cl 2pa Season Opponent
1 53 20-21 Decka Pelplin
2 51 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno
3 49 20-21 WKK Wroclaw
4 48 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
5 48 19-20 ZB Pruszków
6 48 20-21 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
7 47 20-21 Pogoń Prudnik
8 46 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
9 46 20-21 TBS Slask Wroclaw II
10 46 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most 3 pts shot made

Cl 3pm Season Opponent
1 12 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
2 11 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno
3 11 20-21 Decka Pelplin
4 11 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
5 10 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
6 10 20-21 TS Wisla Kraków
7 10 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
8 10 19-20 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
9 10 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
10 10 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most 3 pts shot attempted

Cl 3pa Season Opponent
1 34 19-20 GKS Tychy
2 31 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
3 31 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
4 30 20-21 Decka Pelplin
5 29 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
6 28 19-20 ZB Pruszków
7 28 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
8 28 20-21 WKK Wroclaw
9 28 20-21 GKS Tychy
10 27 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most free throws made

Cl Ftm Season Opponent
1 35 19-20 Pogoń Prudnik
2 31 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
3 30 19-20 Biofarm Basket Poznan
4 29 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
5 27 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
6 27 20-21 Dziki Warszawa
7 25 20-21 ZB Pruszków
8 25 20-21 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
9 25 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
10 25 20-21 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Most free throws attempted

Cl Fta Season Opponent
1 39 19-20 Pogoń Prudnik
2 38 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
3 37 20-21 ZB Pruszków
4 36 20-21 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
5 36 19-20 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
6 34 19-20 Biofarm Basket Poznan
7 33 19-20 Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
8 33 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno
9 32 20-21 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
10 32 20-21 Dziki Warszawa

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Best field goals accuracy

Cl Total Made Attempted Season Opponent
1 60.66% 37 61 20-21 TS Wisla Kraków
2 58.93% 33 56 20-21 ZB Pruszków
3 57.35% 39 68 20-21 Decka Pelplin
4 56.45% 35 62 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
5 56.36% 31 55 19-20 GKS Tychy
6 55.74% 34 61 20-21 Pogoń Prudnik
7 54.39% 31 57 20-21 Miasto Szkla Krosno
8 53.85% 35 65 19-20 Energa Kotwica Kolobrzeg
9 53.85% 35 65 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
10 52.86% 37 70 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Best 3 pts field goals accuracy

Cl 3points Made Attempted Season Opponent
1 58.33% 7 12 20-21 ZB Pruszków
2 50.00% 9 18 19-20 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
3 48.00% 12 25 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
4 46.67% 7 15 20-21 Decka Pelplin
5 44.44% 8 18 20-21 Miasto Szkla Krosno
6 44.00% 11 25 20-21 Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
7 44.00% 11 25 19-20 Miasto Szkla Krosno
8 43.48% 10 23 19-20 Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
9 42.11% 8 19 19-20 Polonia Leszno
10 40.91% 9 22 20-21 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk

Team records for Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska

Best free throw accuracy

Cl Ft Made Attempted Season Opponent
1 91.67% 22 24 19-20 WKK Wroclaw
2 91.67% 11 12 19-20 Polonia Leszno
3 91.30% 21 23 19-20 Pogoń Prudnik
4 89.74% 35 39 19-20 Pogoń Prudnik
5 89.47% 17 19 20-21 TS Wisla Kraków
6 89.29% 25 28 20-21 KS Ksiezak Lowicz
7 88.89% 24 27 20-21 ZB Pruszków
8 88.89% 16 18 19-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Slupsk
9 88.24% 30 34 19-20 Biofarm Basket Poznan
10 87.50% 21 24 19-20 KS Ksiezak Lowicz