Team records for UTBM Tours

Most blocks

Cl Blk Season Opponent
1 4 20-21 Vendee Challans
2 4 19-20 Etoile Angers Basket
3 4 18-19 Feurs
4 4 18-19 Charleville-Méz.
5 3 19-20 Vanves
6 3 18-19 JSA Bordeaux
7 3 20-21 Aurore de Vitre
8 3 18-19 Union Tarbes Lourdes
9 3 18-19 La Charité
10 3 18-19 Toulouse BC
11 3 18-19 CEP Lorient
12 3 19-20 JSA Bordeaux
13 3 19-20 Etoile Angers Basket
14 3 20-21 CEP Lorient
15 3 20-21 Aurore de Vitre
16 3 18-19 Vendee Challans
17 3 20-21 Rennes
18 3 18-19 Vendee Challans
19 2 18-19 JSA Bordeaux
20 2 19-20 Le Havre
21 2 18-19 La Charité
22 2 19-20 Aurore de Vitre
23 2 19-20 Toulouse BC
24 2 18-19 Kaysersberg
25 2 19-20 Boulogne-sur-Mer
26 2 19-20 Union Tarbes Lourdes
27 2 18-19 Besançon Avenir Comtois
28 2 18-19 Etoile Angers Basket
29 2 19-20 Vendee Challans
30 2 20-21 Dax Gamarde
31 2 18-19 Etoile Angers Basket
32 2 19-20 Dax Gamarde
33 2 19-20 JSA Bordeaux
34 2 18-19 Toulouse BC
35 2 19-20 CEP Lorient
36 2 18-19 Rueil AC
37 2 19-20 Caen BC
38 2 20-21 Union Tarbes Lourdes
39 2 18-19 Charleville-Méz.
40 2 20-21 La Rochelle Rupella
41 2 18-19 CEP Lorient
42 2 18-19 Centre Fédéral
43 2 19-20 Boulogne-sur-Mer
44 2 19-20 Le Havre
45 1 18-19 Kaysersberg
46 1 20-21 Rennes
47 1 20-21 JSA Bordeaux
48 1 20-21 Etoile Angers Basket
49 1 18-19 La Rochelle Rupella
50 1 19-20 Union Tarbes Lourdes
51 1 19-20 Vanves
52 1 19-20 Toulouse BC
53 1 18-19 Brissac
54 1 18-19 Besançon Avenir Comtois
55 1 18-19 Rueil AC
56 1 19-20 Dax Gamarde
57 1 18-19 Union Tarbes Lourdes
58 1 20-21 Vanves
59 1 18-19 Feurs
60 1 19-20 Caen BC
61 1 19-20 Vendee Challans
62 1 18-19 Aurore de Vitre
63 1 20-21 CEP Lorient
64 0 18-19 Centre Fédéral
65 18-19 Brissac
66 0 19-20 CEP Lorient
67 20-21 Dax Gamarde
68 20-21 Etoile Angers Basket
69 0 18-19 Avignon - Le Pontet
70 0 19-20 Aurore de Vitre
71 0 18-19 La Rochelle Rupella
72 0 19-20 La Rochelle Rupella
73 20-21 Toulouse BC
74 0 18-19 Le Havre
75 20-21 Union Tarbes Lourdes
76 0 20-21 Toulouse BC
77 0 18-19 Avignon - Le Pontet
78 20-21 Les Sables Vendée Basket
79 0 18-19 Aurore de Vitre
80 0 20-21 Les Sables Vendée Basket
81 19-20 La Rochelle Rupella
82 20-21 Vanves
83 20-21 JSA Bordeaux
84 0 20-21 La Rochelle Rupella
85 0 18-19 Le Havre
86 20-21 Rueil AC
87 20-21 Vendee Challans
88 0 20-21 Rueil AC