Marc-Antoine Pellin has played with 235 teammates throughout his career
Player | Team(s) | Games |
---|---|---|
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
48 | |
U18 France
(Euro U18)
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
10 | |
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
6 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
U16 France
(Euro U16)
|
27 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
24 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
28 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
1 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
48 | |
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
33 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
29 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
18 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
7 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U20 France
(Euro U20)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
37 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
France
(Preparation)
|
159 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
35 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1 PO)
|
5 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
23 | |
U16 France
(Euro U16)
|
8 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
50 | |
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
7 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
2 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
36 | |
U20 France
(Euro U20)
|
8 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
15 | |
U20 France
(Euro U20)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
14 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
France
(Preparation)
|
23 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
1 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
32 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
33 | |
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
|
8 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
34 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
45 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
6 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
16 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
France
(Preparation)
|
75 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
27 | |
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
11 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
63 | |
U16 France
(Euro U16)
|
5 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
U20 France
(Euro U20)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
39 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
28 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
15 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
13 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
6 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
34 | |
U16 France
(Euro U16)
|
8 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
18 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
43 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
16 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
U20 France
(Euro U20)
U16 France
(Euro U16)
|
49 | |
Roanne
(EU-1)
|
1 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
1 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
7 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
30 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
|
4 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
48 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
|
63 | |
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
11 | |
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
10 | |
Roanne
(Eurocup QR)
|
22 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
1 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
31 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
2 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
29 | |
Roanne
(EU-1)
|
1 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
48 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
17 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
38 | |
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
14 | |
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
|
3 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
5 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
21 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
1 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
22 | |
U20 France
(Euro U20)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
15 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
28 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
3 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
25 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
29 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
|
10 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
11 | |
U20 France
(Euro U20)
|
8 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
|
5 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
27 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
1 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
7 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
14 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
22 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
20 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
83 | |
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
10 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
25 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
10 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
111 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
33 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
49 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
18 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
28 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
2 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
U20 France
(Euro U20)
|
25 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
6 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
27 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
51 | |
Lyon
(FRA-3)
|
28 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
U20 France
(Euro U20)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
55 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
32 | |
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
|
29 | |
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
7 | |
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
13 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
27 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
5 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
26 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
31 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
59 | |
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
18 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
40 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
12 | |
Roanne
(EU-2)
|
1 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
30 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
6 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
71 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
14 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
29 | |
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
|
10 | |
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
33 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
4 | |
Lyon
(FRA-3)
|
30 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
28 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
25 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
17 | |
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
6 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
23 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
8 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
|
5 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
16 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
38 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
34 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
14 | |
Le Mans
(EU-2)
|
2 | |
U16 France
(Euro U16)
|
8 | |
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
33 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
1 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
7 | |
Lyon
(FRA-3)
|
8 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
54 | |
U20 France
(Euro U20)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
|
13 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
27 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
38 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
1 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
66 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
35 | |
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
9 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
30 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
18 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
64 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
20 | |
Le Mans
(EU-2)
|
2 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
16 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
66 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
39 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
8 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
49 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
28 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
|
4 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
32 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
10 | |
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
13 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
13 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
2 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
|
14 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2LC)
|
31 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
24 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
16 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
29 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
9 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
87 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
28 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
4 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
2 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
57 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
29 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
2 | |
Lyon
(CdF)
|
31 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
40 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
18 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
19 | |
Le Mans
(EU-1 QR)
|
48 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
48 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
U16 France
(Euro U16)
|
41 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
87 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
24 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
35 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
4 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
|
20 | |
U18 France
(Euro U18)
|
6 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
6 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
36 | |
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
1 | |
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
18 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
France
(Preparation)
|
96 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
7 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
7 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
37 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
25 | |
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
|
25 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
75 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
30 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
35 | |
U20 France
(Euro U20)
|
8 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
22 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
24 | |
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
|
17 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
8 | |
Chartres
(CdF)
|
26 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
19 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1 PO)
|
36 | |
France
(Preparation)
|
5 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
1 | |
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
|
8 | |
Lyon
(FRA-3)
|
25 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
16 | |
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
|
20 | |
Roanne
(EU-3)
|
15 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
28 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
19 | |
Chartres
(FRA-3)
|
5 | |
Orléans
(FRA-1)
|
25 | |
Roanne
(FRA-1)
|
4 | |
Boulazac
(FRA-2LC)
|
22 |