Anton Gaddefors has played with 229 teammates throughout his career
Player | Team(s) | Games |
---|---|---|
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
30 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
4 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
29 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
13 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
21 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
1 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
7 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
23 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
2 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
11 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
3 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
4 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
4 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
38 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
4 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
8 | |
Sweden
(WC-QR)
|
2 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
26 | |
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
10 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
25 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
23 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
7 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
27 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
10 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
10 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
37 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
24 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
2 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
4 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
3 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
13 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
5 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
17 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
14 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
22 | |
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
6 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
14 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
14 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
7 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
70 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
5 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
30 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
|
16 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
22 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
26 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
18 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
22 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
36 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
24 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
16 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
8 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
26 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
23 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
44 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
80 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
51 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
22 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
7 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
26 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
4 | |
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
3 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
9 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
24 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
12 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
18 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
9 | |
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
14 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
6 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
14 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
4 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
4 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
23 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
17 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
14 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
27 | |
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
12 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
24 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
17 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
82 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
24 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
3 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
28 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
21 | |
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
3 | |
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
|
16 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
17 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
72 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
8 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
36 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
|
20 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
16 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
63 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
13 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
8 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
1 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
13 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
25 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
18 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
3 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
5 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
37 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
23 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
27 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
9 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
8 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
23 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
66 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
6 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
10 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
1 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
9 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
11 | |
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
1 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
53 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
15 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
28 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
3 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
4 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
1 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
11 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
50 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
35 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
26 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
9 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
4 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
1 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
24 | |
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
11 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
80 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
23 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
27 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
61 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
34 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
4 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
4 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
24 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
3 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
|
5 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
128 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
8 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
36 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
12 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
10 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
10 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
|
84 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
101 | |
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
|
8 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
1 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
23 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
111 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
4 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
9 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
89 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
19 | |
Sweden
(WC-QR)
|
3 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
20 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
3 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
11 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
|
20 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
21 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
23 | |
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
3 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
4 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
|
6 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
|
16 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
2 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
12 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
9 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
23 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
24 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
16 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
16 | |
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
3 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
10 | |
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
|
21 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
9 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
33 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
8 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
5 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
27 | |
Sweden
(EUR-QR)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
9 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
24 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
16 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
1 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
32 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
6 | |
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
|
17 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
26 | |
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
Sweden
(EuroBasket)
|
18 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
21 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
4 | |
Saskatchewan Rattlers
(CAN-2)
|
4 | |
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
|
6 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
7 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
26 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
2 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
10 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
23 | |
SPD Radnicki
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
|
3 | |
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
|
26 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
27 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
18 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
64 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
6 | |
Sundsvall Dragons
(SWE-1)
|
7 | |
Okapi Aalstar
(BEL-1)
|
16 | |
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
|
11 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
17 | |
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
|
2 |