All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Basketball Champions League - Qualifying Rounds
Basketball Champions League - Qualifying Rounds
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2017-2018 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
Basketball Champions League - Qualifying Rounds basketball (BCL-QR)
Schedule for 2017-2018 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 PM
Dinamo Tbilisi
Joventut Badalona
60-72
Sep 19, 2017
6:00 PM
Karpos Sokoli
BC Kalev/Cramo
79-87
Sep 19, 2017
6:00 PM
Donar Groningen
Prienai
75-77
Sep 19, 2017
6:00 PM
Lulea
Telenet Giants Antwerp
79-81
Sep 19, 2017
6:00 PM
OCS Capital Bulls
SL Benfica (M)
72-75
Sep 19, 2017
6:00 PM
Bosna Royal
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
59-85
Sep 19, 2017
6:00 PM
Keravnos BC
Avtodor Saratov
72-83
Sep 19, 2017
6:00 PM
Sigal Prishtina
Tsmoki-Minsk
50-57
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Bosna Royal
102-59
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
Telenet Giants Antwerp
Lulea
83-74
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Sigal Prishtina
89-74
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
Prienai
Donar Groningen
61-84
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
OCS Capital Bulls
67-62
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Karpos Sokoli
78-81
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
Avtodor Saratov
Keravnos BC
63-67
Sep 21, 2017
6:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
Dinamo Tbilisi
86-66
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Budivelnyk Kyiv
69-64
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Alba Fehervar
78-71
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
Kataja Basket
75-79
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Telenet Giants Antwerp
Nizhny Novgorod
90-87
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Avtodor Saratov
Mornar-Barsko zlato
88-70
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Donar Groningen
Bakken Bears
78-80
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Lukoil Academic
82-91
Sep 24, 2017
6:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
U-BT Cluj Napoca
78-72
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 PM
Budivelnyk Kyiv
Tsmoki-Minsk
53-60
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 PM
Bakken Bears
Donar Groningen
83-91
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 PM
U-BT Cluj Napoca
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
77-88
Sep 26, 2017
6:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Telenet Giants Antwerp
62-66
Sep 26, 2017
6:00 PM
Mornar-Barsko zlato
Avtodor Saratov
62-70
Sep 26, 2017
6:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
BC Kalev/Cramo
79-64
Sep 26, 2017
6:00 PM
Lukoil Academic
SL Benfica (M)
87-71
Sep 27, 2017
4:30 PM
Kataja Basket
Joventut Badalona
71-71
Sep 29, 2017
4:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Pinar Karsiyaka
92-90
Sep 29, 2017
5:00 PM
Avtodor Saratov
Capo d'Orlando
70-69
Sep 29, 2017
5:00 PM
Lukoil Academic
Juventus
81-82
Sep 29, 2017
5:45 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Nanterre
68-68
Sep 29, 2017
6:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Circus Brussels
85-59
Sep 29, 2017
6:00 PM
Donar Groningen
Movistar Estudiantes
76-76
Sep 29, 2017
6:00 PM
Kataja Basket
Telekom Baskets Bonn
70-90
Sep 29, 2017
6:30 PM
Telenet Giants Antwerp
HydroTruck Radom
75-69
Oct 2, 2017
4:30 PM
HydroTruck Radom
Telenet Giants Antwerp
83-70
Oct 2, 2017
5:00 PM
Juventus
Lukoil Academic
86-79
Oct 2, 2017
6:00 PM
Nanterre
Tsmoki-Minsk
80-75
Oct 2, 2017
6:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Alba Fehervar
81-72
Oct 2, 2017
6:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Kataja Basket
85-81
Oct 2, 2017
6:30 PM
Circus Brussels
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
50-75
Oct 2, 2017
6:30 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Donar Groningen
77-69
Oct 2, 2017
7:00 PM
Capo d'Orlando
Avtodor Saratov
92-59