All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Basketball Champions League
Basketball Champions League
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2017-2018 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
Basketball Champions League basketball (BCL)
Schedule for 2017-2018 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
AEK Athens
Movistar Estudiantes
79-87
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
AS Monaco
Juventus
90-53
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Filou Oostende
66-74
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
PAOK
103-70
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
Neptunas
Chalon
75-73
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Nanterre
72-81
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
Banvit
108-101
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
HydroTruck Radom
BBC Bayreuth
79-96
Oct 10, 2017
6:00 PM
Gaziantep
Capo d'Orlando
82-77
Oct 11, 2017
6:00 PM
Strasbourg
Petrol Olimpjia
83-69
Oct 11, 2017
6:00 PM
Aris BC
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
70-64
Oct 11, 2017
6:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Enisey
86-89
Oct 11, 2017
6:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Hapoel Holon
78-76
Oct 11, 2017
6:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
Scandone Avellino
80-86
Oct 11, 2017
6:00 PM
BK Ventspils
Lenovo Tenerife
73-72
Oct 11, 2017
6:00 PM
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Pinar Karsiyaka
87-88
Oct 17, 2017
6:00 PM
Filou Oostende
Besiktas S.J.
49-77
Oct 17, 2017
6:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Juventus
90-78
Oct 17, 2017
6:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
82-72
Oct 17, 2017
6:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Aris BC
99-70
Oct 17, 2017
6:00 PM
Hapoel Holon
AS Monaco
56-85
Oct 17, 2017
6:00 PM
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
AEK Athens
101-103
Oct 17, 2017
6:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
Telekom Baskets Bonn
73-69
Oct 17, 2017
6:30 PM
Chalon
Capo d'Orlando
67-55
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
HydroTruck Radom
78-68
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
PAOK
Gaziantep
82-85
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
Nanterre
Scandone Avellino
89-81
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
Neptunas
BK Ventspils
87-80
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
76-83
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
Banvit
Petrol Olimpjia
87-83
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
Enisey
UCAM Murcia
62-68
Oct 18, 2017
6:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
Strasbourg
82-80
Oct 24, 2017
5:00 PM
BK Ventspils
Chalon
78-77
Oct 24, 2017
6:00 PM
AEK Athens
Banvit
70-74
Oct 24, 2017
6:00 PM
AS Monaco
Enisey
89-73
Oct 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
ERA Nymburk
87-89
Oct 24, 2017
6:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Neptunas
95-83
Oct 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
65-60
Oct 24, 2017
6:00 PM
Capo d'Orlando
PAOK
58-63
Oct 24, 2017
6:00 PM
HydroTruck Radom
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
71-81
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
Strasbourg
Movistar Estudiantes
77-74
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Filou Oostende
66-57
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
Aris BC
Nanterre
70-62
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Pinar Karsiyaka
96-82
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
78-83
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
Petrol Olimpjia
BBC Bayreuth
77-90
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
Juventus
Hapoel Holon
71-69
Oct 25, 2017
6:00 PM
Gaziantep
Lenovo Tenerife
74-87
Oct 31, 2017
7:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Petrol Olimpjia
75-81
Oct 31, 2017
7:00 PM
Aris BC
Telekom Baskets Bonn
69-75
Oct 31, 2017
7:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Hapoel Holon
98-91
Oct 31, 2017
7:00 PM
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
AS Monaco
63-81
Oct 31, 2017
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Besiktas S.J.
64-70
Oct 31, 2017
7:00 PM
Enisey
Juventus
85-81
Oct 31, 2017
7:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
Scandone Avellino
90-79
Oct 31, 2017
7:30 PM
Chalon
PAOK
75-61
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
AEK Athens
HydroTruck Radom
96-92
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
Nanterre
Filou Oostende
75-74
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
UCAM Murcia
100-80
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Gaziantep
114-73
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
BK Ventspils
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
61-73
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
Banvit
BBC Bayreuth
85-74
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Capo d'Orlando
88-47
Nov 1, 2017
7:00 PM
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
Strasbourg
78-67
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Strasbourg
AEK Athens
80-78
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Nanterre
62-84
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Filou Oostende
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
82-78
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
Aris BC
83-61
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Capo d'Orlando
Neptunas
60-90
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Petrol Olimpjia
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
66-76
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Hapoel Holon
Enisey
81-75
Nov 7, 2017
7:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
Movistar Estudiantes
84-90
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
ERA Nymburk
80-63
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
PAOK
Lenovo Tenerife
74-79
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
AS Monaco
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
88-73
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Chalon
94-74
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Pinar Karsiyaka
91-96
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
Juventus
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
90-85
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
HydroTruck Radom
Banvit
49-48
Nov 8, 2017
7:00 PM
Gaziantep
BK Ventspils
74-99
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
Aris BC
Scandone Avellino
59-56
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
Nanterre
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
95-82
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Gaziantep
86-74
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
AS Monaco
63-68
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
BK Ventspils
Capo d'Orlando
55-66
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
Banvit
Movistar Estudiantes
82-80
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Filou Oostende
86-72
Nov 14, 2017
7:00 PM
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
BBC Bayreuth
70-67
Nov 15, 2017
7:00 PM
AEK Athens
Petrol Olimpjia
91-73
Nov 15, 2017
7:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Besiktas S.J.
73-74
Nov 15, 2017
7:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Juventus
102-95
Nov 15, 2017
7:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Enisey
97-81
Nov 15, 2017
7:00 PM
Neptunas
PAOK
82-69
Nov 15, 2017
7:00 PM
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Hapoel Holon
98-84
Nov 15, 2017
7:00 PM
HydroTruck Radom
Strasbourg
63-74
Nov 15, 2017
7:30 PM
Chalon
Lenovo Tenerife
61-73
Dec 5, 2017
6:30 PM
Gaziantep
Chalon
68-73
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
Strasbourg
Banvit
87-72
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
PAOK
BK Ventspils
83-76
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
Filou Oostende
Aris BC
69-67
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
Capo d'Orlando
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
61-72
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Neptunas
90-67
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
Petrol Olimpjia
HydroTruck Radom
80-72
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
Hapoel Holon
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
94-90
Dec 5, 2017
7:00 PM
Juventus
UCAM Murcia
83-93
Dec 6, 2017
7:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
81-80
Dec 6, 2017
7:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Telekom Baskets Bonn
61-69
Dec 6, 2017
7:00 PM
AS Monaco
Pinar Karsiyaka
79-65
Dec 6, 2017
7:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
Nanterre
79-74
Dec 6, 2017
7:00 PM
Enisey
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
65-75
Dec 6, 2017
7:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
AEK Athens
80-73
Dec 6, 2017
7:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
ERA Nymburk
82-88
Dec 12, 2017
5:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
70-79
Dec 12, 2017
5:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
Aris BC
72-80
Dec 12, 2017
7:00 PM
Filou Oostende
Telekom Baskets Bonn
86-84
Dec 12, 2017
7:00 PM
Capo d'Orlando
Gaziantep
83-57
Dec 12, 2017
7:00 PM
Petrol Olimpjia
Strasbourg
78-77
Dec 12, 2017
7:00 PM
Hapoel Holon
UCAM Murcia
75-81
Dec 12, 2017
7:30 PM
Chalon
Neptunas
86-81
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
AEK Athens
78-85
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Besiktas S.J.
90-74
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
PAOK
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
63-83
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
Nanterre
ERA Nymburk
84-90
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
Banvit
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
90-62
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
BK Ventspils
65-71
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
Enisey
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
53-79
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
HydroTruck Radom
90-85
Dec 13, 2017
7:00 PM
Juventus
AS Monaco
85-92
Dec 19, 2017
7:00 PM
Aris BC
ERA Nymburk
65-71
Dec 19, 2017
7:00 PM
AS Monaco
Hapoel Holon
94-64
Dec 19, 2017
7:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
72-58
Dec 19, 2017
7:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Lenovo Tenerife
62-83
Dec 19, 2017
7:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
Filou Oostende
87-77
Dec 19, 2017
7:00 PM
BK Ventspils
Neptunas
69-84
Dec 19, 2017
7:00 PM
Petrol Olimpjia
Banvit
57-65
Dec 19, 2017
7:30 PM
Capo d'Orlando
Chalon
69-79
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
Strasbourg
BBC Bayreuth
77-82
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Nanterre
102-106
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
AEK Athens
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
84-64
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
90-72
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Enisey
82-77
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
Juventus
Pinar Karsiyaka
76-82
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
HydroTruck Radom
Movistar Estudiantes
77-84
Dec 20, 2017
7:00 PM
Gaziantep
PAOK
65-77
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Strasbourg
81-65
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
PAOK
Capo d'Orlando
79-61
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
Nanterre
Aris BC
91-63
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
85-86
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
Neptunas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
71-87
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Telekom Baskets Bonn
106-98
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
Hapoel Holon
Juventus
106-91
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
HydroTruck Radom
102-93
Jan 9, 2018
7:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
Besiktas S.J.
99-96
Jan 10, 2018
7:00 PM
Filou Oostende
Scandone Avellino
51-61
Jan 10, 2018
7:00 PM
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
UCAM Murcia
88-94
Jan 10, 2018
7:00 PM
Banvit
AEK Athens
78-71
Jan 10, 2018
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Gaziantep
72-53
Jan 10, 2018
7:00 PM
Enisey
AS Monaco
65-94
Jan 10, 2018
7:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
Petrol Olimpjia
78-79
Jan 10, 2018
7:30 PM
Chalon
BK Ventspils
69-75
Jan 16, 2018
6:30 PM
PAOK
Chalon
90-81
Jan 16, 2018
7:00 PM
AS Monaco
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
87-55
Jan 16, 2018
7:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
BK Ventspils
84-68
Jan 16, 2018
7:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
85-65
Jan 16, 2018
7:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
ERA Nymburk
91-80
Jan 16, 2018
7:00 PM
Capo d'Orlando
Lenovo Tenerife
59-106
Jan 16, 2018
7:00 PM
Hapoel Holon
Pinar Karsiyaka
93-95
Jan 16, 2018
7:00 PM
Juventus
Enisey
81-73
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
Strasbourg
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
70-67
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
57-64
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Aris BC
76-59
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
Filou Oostende
Nanterre
73-60
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
Petrol Olimpjia
Movistar Estudiantes
57-72
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
Banvit
76-88
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
HydroTruck Radom
AEK Athens
63-69
Jan 17, 2018
7:00 PM
Gaziantep
Neptunas
98-94
Jan 23, 2018
7:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
BBC Bayreuth
68-76
Jan 23, 2018
7:00 PM
AEK Athens
Strasbourg
87-88
Jan 23, 2018
7:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
UCAM Murcia
79-72
Jan 23, 2018
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Capo d'Orlando
99-62
Jan 23, 2018
7:00 PM
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Juventus
93-78
Jan 23, 2018
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Scandone Avellino
81-77
Jan 23, 2018
7:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
Filou Oostende
98-68
Jan 23, 2018
7:30 PM
Chalon
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
56-70
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
Aris BC
Besiktas S.J.
65-72
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
Nanterre
Telekom Baskets Bonn
93-90
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
AS Monaco
78-84
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
BK Ventspils
Gaziantep
91-103
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
Banvit
HydroTruck Radom
74-64
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
PAOK
93-79
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
Enisey
Hapoel Holon
98-93
Jan 24, 2018
7:00 PM
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
Petrol Olimpjia
84-67
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Strasbourg
HydroTruck Radom
98-81
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Banvit
78-73
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
Telekom Baskets Bonn
95-79
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Capo d'Orlando
BK Ventspils
68-79
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Petrol Olimpjia
AEK Athens
71-80
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Hapoel Holon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
92-103
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Juventus
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
73-77
Jan 30, 2018
7:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
Nanterre
85-82
Jan 31, 2018
6:30 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Chalon
82-62
Jan 31, 2018
7:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Aris BC
79-66
Jan 31, 2018
7:00 PM
PAOK
Neptunas
91-70
Jan 31, 2018
7:00 PM
AS Monaco
UCAM Murcia
83-75
Jan 31, 2018
7:00 PM
Filou Oostende
ERA Nymburk
73-79
Jan 31, 2018
7:00 PM
Enisey
Pinar Karsiyaka
74-81
Jan 31, 2018
7:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
89-81
Jan 31, 2018
7:00 PM
Gaziantep
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
67-72
Feb 6, 2018
7:00 PM
AEK Athens
BBC Bayreuth
83-81
Feb 6, 2018
7:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Capo d'Orlando
86-61
Feb 6, 2018
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Lenovo Tenerife
67-83
Feb 6, 2018
7:00 PM
BK Ventspils
PAOK
59-80
Feb 6, 2018
7:00 PM
Banvit
Strasbourg
63-80
Feb 6, 2018
7:00 PM
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
Movistar Estudiantes
92-91
Feb 6, 2018
7:00 PM
HydroTruck Radom
Petrol Olimpjia
75-58
Feb 6, 2018
7:30 PM
Chalon
Gaziantep
85-60
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
Aris BC
Filou Oostende
66-70
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
Nanterre
Besiktas S.J.
73-68
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Scandone Avellino
79-74
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Hapoel Holon
87-86
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Juventus
56-70
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
AS Monaco
84-77
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Enisey
101-94
Feb 7, 2018
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
84-70
Mar 6, 2018
7:00 PM
PAOK
Pinar Karsiyaka
74-68
Mar 6, 2018
7:00 PM
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
AS Monaco
82-84
Mar 7, 2018
7:00 PM
AEK Athens
ERA Nymburk
88-98
Mar 7, 2018
7:00 PM
Nanterre
Banvit
66-74
Mar 7, 2018
7:00 PM
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
63-88
Mar 7, 2018
7:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Lenovo Tenerife
66-71
Mar 7, 2018
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Strasbourg
73-68
Mar 7, 2018
7:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
Besiktas S.J.
81-76
Mar 13, 2018
7:00 PM
AS Monaco
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
90-60
Mar 13, 2018
7:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
74-86
Mar 13, 2018
7:00 PM
Besiktas S.J.
BBC Bayreuth
84-84
Mar 14, 2018
7:00 PM
Strasbourg
Neptunas
88-78
Mar 14, 2018
7:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
PAOK
79-67
Mar 14, 2018
7:00 PM
Banvit
Nanterre
73-64
Mar 14, 2018
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
UCAM Murcia
72-83
Mar 14, 2018
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
AEK Athens
82-93
Mar 27, 2018
6:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
UCAM Murcia
65-79
Mar 27, 2018
6:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
BBC Bayreuth
81-86
Mar 28, 2018
5:30 PM
Banvit
AS Monaco
77-85
Mar 28, 2018
5:30 PM
AEK Athens
Strasbourg
78-69
Apr 3, 2018
6:00 PM
AS Monaco
Banvit
74-75
Apr 4, 2018
6:00 PM
BBC Bayreuth
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
77-89
Apr 4, 2018
6:30 PM
UCAM Murcia
Pinar Karsiyaka
81-72
Apr 4, 2018
6:30 PM
Strasbourg
AEK Athens
83-83
May 4, 2018
4:00 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
AS Monaco
65-87
May 4, 2018
4:00 PM
AEK Athens
UCAM Murcia
77-75
May 6, 2018
3:30 PM
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
UCAM Murcia
74-85
May 6, 2018
6:30 PM
AS Monaco
AEK Athens
94-100