All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - LBA Serie A
Italy - LBA Serie A
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2009-2010 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Season
1998-1999 Season
1997-1998 Season
1996-1997 Season
1995-1996 Season
1994-1995 Season
1993-1994 Season
1992-1993 Season
1991-1992 Season
1990-1991 Season
1989-1990 Season
1988-1989 Season
1987-1988 Season
Italy - LBA Serie A basketball (ITA-1)
Schedule for 2009-2010 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 11, 2009
10:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sutor Montegranaro
76-68
Oct 11, 2009
10:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Azzurro Napoli
87-48
Oct 11, 2009
10:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
88-77
Oct 11, 2009
10:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Vanoli Cremona
94-79
Oct 11, 2009
10:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
73-66
Oct 11, 2009
10:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
BT Teramo
90-83
Oct 11, 2009
10:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Edilnol Biella
77-68
Oct 12, 2009
10:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Benetton Treviso
68-72
Oct 17, 2009
10:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Virtus Roma
92-85
Oct 18, 2009
10:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
OnSharing Siena
67-80
Oct 18, 2009
10:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Kleb Basket Ferrara
71-66
Oct 18, 2009
10:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
79-76
Oct 18, 2009
10:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Scandone Avellino
58-82
Oct 18, 2009
10:00 PM
BT Teramo
Pallacanestro Varese
84-58
Oct 18, 2009
10:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
JuveCaserta
86-84
Oct 18, 2009
10:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
103-104
Oct 24, 2009
10:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Sutor Montegranaro
79-75
Oct 24, 2009
10:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
BT Teramo
94-70
Oct 25, 2009
10:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
86-84
Oct 25, 2009
10:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Azzurro Napoli
76-62
Oct 25, 2009
10:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Scandone Avellino
74-78
Oct 25, 2009
10:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Edilnol Biella
78-87
Oct 25, 2009
10:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Vanoli Cremona
82-91
Oct 25, 2009
10:00 PM
JuveCaserta
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
104-100
Oct 31, 2009
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
JuveCaserta
49-89
Nov 1, 2009
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Benetton Treviso
82-80
Nov 1, 2009
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
60-75
Nov 1, 2009
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
OnSharing Siena
79-91
Nov 1, 2009
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Vanoli Cremona
89-82
Nov 1, 2009
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
66-69
Nov 1, 2009
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Virtus Roma
71-88
Nov 1, 2009
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Pallacanestro Varese
73-85
Nov 7, 2009
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
95-81
Nov 8, 2009
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Sutor Montegranaro
95-77
Nov 8, 2009
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
BT Teramo
74-69
Nov 8, 2009
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
83-87
Nov 8, 2009
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Kleb Basket Ferrara
89-49
Nov 8, 2009
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Edilnol Biella
69-73
Nov 8, 2009
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Scandone Avellino
74-91
Nov 14, 2009
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Kleb Basket Ferrara
88-78
Nov 15, 2009
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Virtus Roma
73-84
Nov 15, 2009
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
68-78
Nov 15, 2009
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
73-53
Nov 15, 2009
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
OnSharing Siena
72-80
Nov 15, 2009
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Sutor Montegranaro
51-78
Nov 15, 2009
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
JuveCaserta
92-85
Nov 15, 2009
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Benetton Treviso
95-73
Nov 18, 2009
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Azzurro Napoli
81-66
Nov 21, 2009
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Pallacanestro Varese
86-94
Nov 21, 2009
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Edilnol Biella
86-93
Nov 21, 2009
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
81-83
Nov 22, 2009
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Scandone Avellino
73-55
Nov 22, 2009
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Virtus Roma
83-58
Nov 22, 2009
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Azzurro Napoli
66-59
Nov 22, 2009
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Vanoli Cremona
97-74
Nov 22, 2009
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
73-57
Nov 28, 2009
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
JuveCaserta
72-84
Nov 28, 2009
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Benetton Treviso
64-96
Nov 28, 2009
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Sutor Montegranaro
90-69
Nov 29, 2009
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
OnSharing Siena
57-86
Nov 29, 2009
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
70-81
Nov 29, 2009
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Kleb Basket Ferrara
81-74
Nov 29, 2009
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
89-86
Nov 29, 2009
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
BT Teramo
81-89
Dec 5, 2009
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Benetton Treviso
89-83
Dec 6, 2009
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Pallacanestro Varese
87-74
Dec 6, 2009
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Vanoli Cremona
101-94
Dec 6, 2009
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Azzurro Napoli
93-64
Dec 6, 2009
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Scandone Avellino
98-78
Dec 6, 2009
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
73-90
Dec 6, 2009
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
82-67
Dec 6, 2009
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Virtus Roma
103-97
Dec 12, 2009
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
72-63
Dec 13, 2009
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
JuveCaserta
70-72
Dec 13, 2009
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
66-73
Dec 13, 2009
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Kleb Basket Ferrara
75-70
Dec 13, 2009
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
BT Teramo
61-80
Dec 13, 2009
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Pallacanestro Varese
81-84
Dec 13, 2009
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Edilnol Biella
88-82
Dec 13, 2009
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
OnSharing Siena
72-92
Dec 19, 2009
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
JuveCaserta
73-66
Dec 20, 2009
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Benetton Treviso
78-80
Dec 20, 2009
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Sutor Montegranaro
97-66
Dec 20, 2009
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Virtus Roma
67-84
Dec 20, 2009
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Vanoli Cremona
80-72
Dec 20, 2009
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
73-76
Dec 20, 2009
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Azzurro Napoli
85-71
Dec 20, 2009
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
72-84
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
OnSharing Siena
80-92
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Scandone Avellino
85-61
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
BT Teramo
82-78
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
77-69
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Edilnol Biella
54-124
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Pallacanestro Varese
76-53
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Kleb Basket Ferrara
92-88
Jan 3, 2010
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
69-74
Jan 9, 2010
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
81-66
Jan 9, 2010
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Benetton Treviso
102-95
Jan 10, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
82-80
Jan 10, 2010
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
JuveCaserta
100-75
Jan 10, 2010
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Sutor Montegranaro
80-69
Jan 10, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Azzurro Napoli
138-37
Jan 10, 2010
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Edilnol Biella
77-74
Jan 10, 2010
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Vanoli Cremona
85-74
Jan 16, 2010
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Pallacanestro Varese
78-71
Jan 17, 2010
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
BT Teramo
74-68
Jan 17, 2010
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
OnSharing Siena
56-87
Jan 17, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Virtus Roma
81-61
Jan 17, 2010
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Azzurro Napoli
126-64
Jan 17, 2010
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Scandone Avellino
83-79
Jan 17, 2010
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Kleb Basket Ferrara
95-72
Jan 17, 2010
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
77-72
Jan 23, 2010
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Benetton Treviso
80-73
Jan 24, 2010
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
100-70
Jan 24, 2010
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Vanoli Cremona
71-63
Jan 24, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
JuveCaserta
83-64
Jan 24, 2010
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
89-86
Jan 24, 2010
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
37-128
Jan 24, 2010
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Sutor Montegranaro
61-63
Jan 24, 2010
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Edilnol Biella
89-78
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
96-92
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Scandone Avellino
94-86
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Pallacanestro Varese
74-70
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
JuveCaserta
67-84
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
OnSharing Siena
49-143
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Kleb Basket Ferrara
71-69
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
80-78
Jan 31, 2010
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Virtus Roma
75-79
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Vanoli Cremona
89-68
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Edilnol Biella
79-66
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
90-76
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Azzurro Napoli
172-70
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Benetton Treviso
100-76
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
BT Teramo
83-80
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
56-66
Feb 7, 2010
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Sutor Montegranaro
65-75
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Virtus Roma
74-56
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Benetton Treviso
84-94
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
JuveCaserta
85-94
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Pallacanestro Varese
88-96
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
46-117
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
OnSharing Siena
75-79
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
77-71
Feb 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Kleb Basket Ferrara
82-83
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Scandone Avellino
73-64
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
81-93
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
BT Teramo
77-67
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
80-65
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Kleb Basket Ferrara
84-73
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Sutor Montegranaro
74-88
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Azzurro Napoli
181-58
Feb 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Edilnol Biella
75-68
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Pallacanestro Varese
76-67
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
JuveCaserta
81-89
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
73-71
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Virtus Roma
85-80
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Vanoli Cremona
48-145
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
72-73
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
OnSharing Siena
63-71
Mar 7, 2010
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Benetton Treviso
79-69
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Vanoli Cremona
70-72
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
64-59
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Pallacanestro Varese
80-67
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Edilnol Biella
97-65
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
70-61
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Scandone Avellino
78-63
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
BT Teramo
59-67
Mar 14, 2010
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Azzurro Napoli
141-82
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
79-82
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Sutor Montegranaro
89-93
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
Virtus Roma
OnSharing Siena
93-85
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Benetton Treviso
90-82
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
BT Teramo
78-56
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
75-86
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Kleb Basket Ferrara
50-176
Mar 21, 2010
11:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
JuveCaserta
85-87
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Azzurro Napoli
169-29
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Virtus Roma
79-61
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Scandone Avellino
91-74
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
83-77
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
BT Teramo
Edilnol Biella
78-71
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Pallacanestro Varese
77-60
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
67-74
Mar 28, 2010
11:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Vanoli Cremona
91-72
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Edilnol Biella
72-70
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
JuveCaserta
81-72
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Kleb Basket Ferrara
68-63
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
BT Teramo
102-90
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Sutor Montegranaro
75-72
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
OnSharing Siena
72-96
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
47-157
Apr 3, 2010
10:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
98-94
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
76-80
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Vanoli Cremona
83-70
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Azzurro Napoli
Game preview
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Scandone Avellino
74-63
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Sutor Montegranaro
76-73
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
BT Teramo
Virtus Roma
79-89
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
73-85
Apr 11, 2010
10:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Benetton Treviso
90-66
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
50-61
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Kleb Basket Ferrara
64-76
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Edilnol Biella
79-61
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Pallacanestro Varese
64-71
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
BT Teramo
Game preview
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Scandone Avellino
81-79
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
OnSharing Siena
86-92
Apr 18, 2010
10:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
78-81
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Vanoli Cremona
65-68
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Benetton Treviso
96-99
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
76-85
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
JuveCaserta
85-88
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Virtus Roma
64-66
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Azzurro Napoli
Game preview
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
BT Teramo
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
69-61
Apr 25, 2010
10:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
Sutor Montegranaro
77-75
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
Kleb Basket Ferrara
67-73
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Pallacanestro Varese
83-70
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
90-73
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
63-68
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Virtus Roma
Game preview
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
JuveCaserta
OnSharing Siena
57-98
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
Scandone Avellino
81-89
May 2, 2010
10:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
BT Teramo
91-80
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
OnSharing Siena
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
82-59
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
Scandone Avellino
Edilnol Biella
77-74
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
Virtus Roma
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
78-59
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
Pallacanestro Varese
Vanoli Cremona
98-78
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Sutor Montegranaro
81-58
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
Azzurro Napoli
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Game preview
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
BT Teramo
Benetton Treviso
82-86
May 8, 2010
10:00 PM
Kleb Basket Ferrara
JuveCaserta
58-73
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
Benetton Treviso
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
91-59
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Azzurro Napoli
Game preview
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
OnSharing Siena
66-87
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Pallacanestro Varese
89-84
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
Edilnol Biella
Kleb Basket Ferrara
82-79
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
JuveCaserta
Virtus Roma
85-69
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
Sutor Montegranaro
BT Teramo
87-81
May 16, 2010
10:00 PM
Vanoli Cremona
Scandone Avellino
81-76