All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Eurocup Women (W)
Eurocup Women (W)
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2023-2024 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
Eurocup Women (W) basketball (EU-2 (W))
Schedule for 2023-2024 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 11, 2023
3:30 PM
Melikgazi Kayseri
Olympiacos SFP
69-85
Oct 11, 2023
4:00 PM
Piestanske Cajky
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
64-77
Oct 11, 2023
4:00 PM
TARR KSC Szekszard
Levhartice Chomutov (W)
76-65
Oct 11, 2023
4:00 PM
Besiktas JK
Slavia Banska Bystrica
97-69
Oct 11, 2023
4:30 PM
TTT Riga
MBK Ruzomberok
81-56
Oct 11, 2023
5:00 PM
Galatasaray (W)
CSM Constanta
83-77
Oct 11, 2023
6:00 PM
Charleville-Mézières
Eleftheria Moschatou
108-42
Oct 11, 2023
6:00 PM
Bourges
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
124-92
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Spar Girona
T71 Diddeleng
97-71
Oct 11, 2023
8:00 PM
GDESSA-Barreiro
London Lions (W)
55-91
Oct 12, 2023
4:00 PM
Kibirkstis
Angers
50-96
Oct 12, 2023
4:00 PM
Zabiny Brno
Cadi La Seu
76-82
Oct 12, 2023
4:30 PM
Rutronik Stars Keltern
Royal Castors Braine
74-80
Oct 12, 2023
5:15 PM
BBC Grengewald
KP TANY Brno
59-76
Oct 12, 2023
5:30 PM
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
NKA Universitas Pecs
78-75
Oct 12, 2023
5:30 PM
BCF Elfic Fribourg
Emlak Konut Istanbul
82-71
Oct 12, 2023
5:30 PM
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
ZKK Ragusa
91-38
Oct 12, 2023
6:00 PM
Roche Vendée
VBW Arka Gdynia
84-77
Oct 12, 2023
6:00 PM
Lattes Montpellier
MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec
86-62
Oct 12, 2023
6:00 PM
Kangoeroes Mechelen
Panathinaikos (W)
87-91
Oct 12, 2023
6:30 PM
BDS Dinamo Sassari
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
65-72
Oct 12, 2023
7:30 PM
SL Benfica (W)
Namur
52-60
Oct 17, 2023
3:30 PM
Olympiacos SFP
TTT Riga
68-77
Oct 17, 2023
6:30 PM
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
TARR KSC Szekszard
83-69
Oct 18, 2023
3:00 PM
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
BBC Grengewald
74-73
Oct 18, 2023
4:00 PM
NKA Universitas Pecs
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
52-67
Oct 18, 2023
4:00 PM
Slavia Banska Bystrica
Panathinaikos (W)
63-67
Oct 18, 2023
4:00 PM
VBW Arka Gdynia
BCF Elfic Fribourg
77-47
Oct 18, 2023
4:30 PM
Eleftheria Moschatou
Zabiny Brno
70-68
Oct 18, 2023
5:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (W)
BDS Dinamo Sassari
70-80
Oct 18, 2023
6:00 PM
Royal Castors Braine
London Lions (W)
76-87
Oct 18, 2023
6:00 PM
Angers
Galatasaray (W)
70-71
Oct 18, 2023
6:30 PM
Caledonia Gladiators (W)
SL Benfica (W)
73-52
Oct 18, 2023
6:45 PM
Cadi La Seu
Charleville-Mézières
48-73
Oct 19, 2023
4:00 PM
MBK Ruzomberok
Melikgazi Kayseri
63-87
Oct 19, 2023
4:00 PM
ZKK Ragusa
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
52-89
Oct 19, 2023
4:30 PM
Rutronik Stars Keltern
GDESSA-Barreiro
89-59
Oct 19, 2023
5:00 PM
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
Spar Girona
75-77
Oct 19, 2023
5:30 PM
KP TANY Brno
Bourges
59-70
Oct 19, 2023
5:30 PM
T71 Diddeleng
Piestanske Cajky
52-70
Oct 19, 2023
5:30 PM
CSM Constanta
Kibirkstis
65-77
Oct 19, 2023
5:30 PM
Emlak Konut Istanbul
Roche Vendée
86-48
Oct 19, 2023
6:00 PM
Kangoeroes Mechelen
Besiktas JK
83-74
Oct 19, 2023
6:30 PM
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
Lattes Montpellier
69-70
Oct 25, 2023
3:00 PM
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
KP TANY Brno
79-77
Oct 25, 2023
3:30 PM
Melikgazi Kayseri
TTT Riga
60-80
Oct 25, 2023
4:00 PM
Piestanske Cajky
Spar Girona
53-68
Oct 25, 2023
4:00 PM
Slavia Banska Bystrica
Kangoeroes Mechelen
60-96
Oct 25, 2023
4:00 PM
Zabiny Brno
Charleville-Mézières
76-70
Oct 25, 2023
4:00 PM
ZKK Ragusa
NKA Universitas Pecs
32-78
Oct 25, 2023
4:30 PM
Eleftheria Moschatou
Cadi La Seu
64-88
Oct 25, 2023
5:30 PM
T71 Diddeleng
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
53-93
Oct 25, 2023
6:00 PM
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec
78-59
Oct 25, 2023
6:00 PM
Bourges
BBC Grengewald
93-59
Oct 25, 2023
7:00 PM
GDESSA-Barreiro
Royal Castors Braine
63-71
Oct 26, 2023
3:30 PM
Panathinaikos (W)
Besiktas JK
62-71
Oct 26, 2023
4:00 PM
MBK Ruzomberok
Olympiacos SFP
46-59
Oct 26, 2023
4:00 PM
Kibirkstis
Galatasaray (W)
57-87
Oct 26, 2023
4:30 PM
Rutronik Stars Keltern
London Lions (W)
50-93
Oct 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (W)
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
66-70
Oct 26, 2023
5:30 PM
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
64-80
Oct 26, 2023
5:30 PM
CSM Constanta
Angers
48-68
Oct 26, 2023
5:30 PM
Emlak Konut Istanbul
VBW Arka Gdynia
52-56
Oct 26, 2023
6:00 PM
Roche Vendée
BCF Elfic Fribourg
101-68
Oct 26, 2023
6:30 PM
Caledonia Gladiators (W)
Namur
49-42
Oct 26, 2023
6:30 PM
BDS Dinamo Sassari
TARR KSC Szekszard
85-69
Nov 1, 2023
3:00 PM
Royal Castors Braine
Rutronik Stars Keltern
97-69
Nov 1, 2023
3:00 PM
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
Bourges
67-99
Nov 1, 2023
4:30 PM
Olympiacos SFP
Melikgazi Kayseri
73-95
Nov 1, 2023
4:30 PM
Cadi La Seu
Zabiny Brno
69-66
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Lattes Montpellier
70-81
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
MBK Ruzomberok
TTT Riga
54-71
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
NKA Universitas Pecs
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
78-52
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
Slavia Banska Bystrica
Besiktas JK
43-87
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
VBW Arka Gdynia
Roche Vendée
86-61
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
ZKK Ragusa
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
34-113
Nov 1, 2023
5:30 PM
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
BDS Dinamo Sassari
54-47
Nov 1, 2023
5:30 PM
Eleftheria Moschatou
Charleville-Mézières
58-96
Nov 1, 2023
5:30 PM
Emlak Konut Istanbul
BCF Elfic Fribourg
71-62
Nov 1, 2023
6:00 PM
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
Piestanske Cajky
83-81
Nov 1, 2023
6:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (W)
TARR KSC Szekszard
89-95
Nov 1, 2023
6:00 PM
London Lions (W)
GDESSA-Barreiro
79-60
Nov 1, 2023
6:30 PM
KP TANY Brno
BBC Grengewald
95-59
Nov 1, 2023
6:30 PM
T71 Diddeleng
Spar Girona
68-86
Nov 1, 2023
6:30 PM
CSM Constanta
Galatasaray (W)
76-83
Nov 1, 2023
6:30 PM
Panathinaikos (W)
Kangoeroes Mechelen
80-84
Nov 1, 2023
7:00 PM
Angers
Kibirkstis
90-52
Nov 1, 2023
7:30 PM
Namur
SL Benfica (W)
73-59
Nov 21, 2023
7:00 PM
London Lions (W)
Royal Castors Braine
93-53
Nov 22, 2023
3:30 PM
Melikgazi Kayseri
MBK Ruzomberok
83-58
Nov 22, 2023
4:00 PM
Besiktas JK
Kangoeroes Mechelen
93-79
Nov 22, 2023
5:00 PM
Piestanske Cajky
T71 Diddeleng
81-54
Nov 22, 2023
5:00 PM
TARR KSC Szekszard
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
54-56
Nov 22, 2023
5:00 PM
Zabiny Brno
Eleftheria Moschatou
93-45
Nov 22, 2023
5:00 PM
Kibirkstis
CSM Constanta
87-78
Nov 22, 2023
5:00 PM
TTT Riga
Olympiacos SFP
59-55
Nov 22, 2023
5:00 PM
Galatasaray (W)
Angers
74-62
Nov 22, 2023
7:00 PM
Charleville-Mézières
Cadi La Seu
70-74
Nov 22, 2023
7:00 PM
Bourges
KP TANY Brno
86-51
Nov 22, 2023
7:00 PM
Roche Vendée
Emlak Konut Istanbul
72-61
Nov 22, 2023
7:45 PM
Spar Girona
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
94-68
Nov 23, 2023
4:00 PM
Panathinaikos (W)
Slavia Banska Bystrica
66-64
Nov 23, 2023
5:30 PM
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
ZKK Ragusa
60-50
Nov 23, 2023
6:15 PM
BBC Grengewald
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
91-90
Nov 23, 2023
6:30 PM
BCF Elfic Fribourg
VBW Arka Gdynia
93-89
Nov 23, 2023
6:30 PM
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
NKA Universitas Pecs
73-58
Nov 23, 2023
7:00 PM
Lattes Montpellier
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
66-67
Nov 23, 2023
7:30 PM
BDS Dinamo Sassari
Levhartice Chomutov (W)
88-65
Nov 23, 2023
8:10 PM
GDESSA-Barreiro
Rutronik Stars Keltern
68-82
Nov 23, 2023
8:30 PM
SL Benfica (W)
Caledonia Gladiators (W)
53-64
Nov 28, 2023
4:00 PM
Besiktas JK
Panathinaikos (W)
79-80
Nov 29, 2023
3:00 PM
Olympiacos SFP
MBK Ruzomberok
68-46
Nov 29, 2023
3:00 PM
Galatasaray (W)
Kibirkstis
102-66
Nov 29, 2023
5:00 PM
MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
70-69
Nov 29, 2023
5:00 PM
NKA Universitas Pecs
ZKK Ragusa
77-66
Nov 29, 2023
5:00 PM
TARR KSC Szekszard
BDS Dinamo Sassari
83-72
Nov 29, 2023
5:00 PM
VBW Arka Gdynia
Emlak Konut Istanbul
69-53
Nov 29, 2023
5:00 PM
TTT Riga
Melikgazi Kayseri
71-69
Nov 29, 2023
6:15 PM
Cadi La Seu
Eleftheria Moschatou
70-61
Nov 29, 2023
6:15 PM
Spar Girona
Piestanske Cajky
73-45
Nov 29, 2023
7:00 PM
London Lions (W)
Rutronik Stars Keltern
78-63
Nov 29, 2023
7:00 PM
Royal Castors Braine
GDESSA-Barreiro
66-60
Nov 29, 2023
7:00 PM
Charleville-Mézières
Zabiny Brno
70-74
Nov 29, 2023
7:00 PM
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
Levhartice Chomutov (W)
101-80
Nov 29, 2023
7:00 PM
Angers
CSM Constanta
95-61
Nov 30, 2023
4:00 PM
KP TANY Brno
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
101-63
Nov 30, 2023
6:00 PM
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
T71 Diddeleng
83-92
Nov 30, 2023
6:15 PM
BBC Grengewald
Bourges
42-97
Nov 30, 2023
6:30 PM
BCF Elfic Fribourg
Roche Vendée
73-79
Nov 30, 2023
6:30 PM
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
105-58
Nov 30, 2023
7:00 PM
Kangoeroes Mechelen
Slavia Banska Bystrica
88-72
Nov 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Namur
Caledonia Gladiators (W)
65-50
Dec 13, 2023
3:30 PM
Melikgazi Kayseri
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
81-55
Dec 13, 2023
4:00 PM
KP TANY Brno
Lattes Montpellier
71-63
Dec 13, 2023
4:00 PM
Olympiacos SFP
TTT Riga
53-72
Dec 13, 2023
5:00 PM
TARR KSC Szekszard
Spar Girona
77-89
Dec 13, 2023
5:30 PM
Zabiny Brno
Besiktas JK
73-63
Dec 13, 2023
6:00 PM
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
Angers
74-67
Dec 13, 2023
7:00 PM
Royal Castors Braine
Cadi La Seu
62-84
Dec 13, 2023
7:00 PM
Charleville-Mézières
Roche Vendée
71-71
Dec 14, 2023
3:00 PM
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
Bourges
51-108
Dec 14, 2023
3:00 PM
Panathinaikos (W)
VBW Arka Gdynia
56-66
Dec 14, 2023
5:00 PM
MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Galatasaray (W)
90-90
Dec 14, 2023
5:00 PM
NKA Universitas Pecs
Caledonia Gladiators (W)
75-51
Dec 14, 2023
5:30 PM
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
London Lions (W)
53-77
Dec 14, 2023
6:30 PM
BCF Elfic Fribourg
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
63-83
Dec 14, 2023
7:00 PM
Kangoeroes Mechelen
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
75-70
Dec 14, 2023
7:30 PM
BDS Dinamo Sassari
Namur
79-73
Dec 20, 2023
2:00 PM
Galatasaray (W)
MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec
91-65
Dec 20, 2023
5:00 PM
TTT Riga
Olympiacos SFP
70-65
Dec 20, 2023
5:00 PM
VBW Arka Gdynia
Panathinaikos (W)
67-63
Dec 20, 2023
6:15 PM
Spar Girona
TARR KSC Szekszard
63-51
Dec 20, 2023
7:00 PM
Angers
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
68-75
Dec 20, 2023
7:00 PM
Lattes Montpellier
KP TANY Brno
89-59
Dec 20, 2023
7:00 PM
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
Kangoeroes Mechelen
69-58
Dec 20, 2023
7:00 PM
Roche Vendée
Charleville-Mézières
78-73
Dec 20, 2023
7:45 PM
Cadi La Seu
Royal Castors Braine
87-83
Dec 21, 2023
4:00 PM
Besiktas JK
Zabiny Brno
78-58
Dec 21, 2023
6:30 PM
Caledonia Gladiators (W)
NKA Universitas Pecs
50-61
Dec 21, 2023
6:30 PM
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
BCF Elfic Fribourg
72-51
Dec 21, 2023
7:00 PM
Bourges
Antalya BSB Toroslar BC
90-69
Dec 21, 2023
7:00 PM
Estudiantes Madrid (W)
Melikgazi Kayseri
63-76
Dec 21, 2023
7:00 PM
London Lions (W)
Bursa Uludag Basketbol
122-63
Dec 21, 2023
7:30 PM
Namur
BDS Dinamo Sassari
52-63
Jan 10, 2024
5:00 PM
VBW Arka Gdynia
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
68-77
Jan 10, 2024
6:00 PM
Cadi La Seu
Spar Girona
52-68
Jan 10, 2024
7:00 PM
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
London Lions (W)
69-76
Jan 10, 2024
7:00 PM
Roche Vendée
TTT Riga
70-87
Jan 11, 2024
3:30 PM
Melikgazi Kayseri
NKA Universitas Pecs
76-65
Jan 11, 2024
4:00 PM
Besiktas JK
Bourges
83-74
Jan 11, 2024
6:00 PM
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
Galatasaray (W)
73-87
Jan 11, 2024
7:30 PM
BDS Dinamo Sassari
Lattes Montpellier
66-69
Jan 17, 2024
6:00 PM
Spar Girona
Cadi La Seu
68-39
Jan 17, 2024
6:30 PM
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
VBW Arka Gdynia
80-59
Jan 17, 2024
7:00 PM
Bourges
Besiktas JK
79-76
Jan 18, 2024
5:00 PM
Galatasaray (W)
InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzow
85-91
Jan 18, 2024
5:00 PM
NKA Universitas Pecs
Melikgazi Kayseri
72-70
Jan 18, 2024
5:00 PM
TTT Riga
Roche Vendée
69-61
Jan 18, 2024
7:00 PM
Lattes Montpellier
BDS Dinamo Sassari
79-69
Jan 18, 2024
7:00 PM
London Lions (W)
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
87-59
Feb 22, 2024
3:30 PM
Melikgazi Kayseri
London Lions (W)
79-87
Feb 22, 2024
5:00 PM
Besiktas JK
Lattes Montpellier
73-59
Feb 22, 2024
5:30 PM
TTT Riga
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
70-83
Feb 22, 2024
6:00 PM
Spar Girona
Galatasaray (W)
77-64
Feb 28, 2024
7:00 PM
London Lions (W)
Melikgazi Kayseri
82-70
Feb 29, 2024
5:00 PM
Galatasaray (W)
Spar Girona
81-83
Feb 29, 2024
6:30 PM
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
TTT Riga
88-78
Feb 29, 2024
7:00 PM
Lattes Montpellier
Besiktas JK
72-75
Mar 6, 2024
6:30 PM
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
London Lions (W)
68-69
Mar 7, 2024
5:00 PM
Besiktas JK
Spar Girona
81-60
Mar 12, 2024
7:00 PM
London Lions (W)
Umana Reyer Venice (W)
71-59
Mar 14, 2024
6:00 PM
Spar Girona
Besiktas JK
66-68
Apr 3, 2024
5:30 PM
Besiktas JK
London Lions (W)
75-68
Apr 10, 2024
6:00 PM
London Lions (W)
Besiktas JK
81-70