All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2020-2021 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2010-2011 Season
Italy - Serie B Girone B basketball (ITA-3 B)
Schedule for 2020-2021 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Nov 28, 2020
5:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Fiorenzuola 1972
88-82
Nov 29, 2020
3:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Bernareggio
64-77
Nov 29, 2020
3:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Bologna Basket 2016
87-96
Nov 29, 2020
5:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Crema
79-70
Nov 29, 2020
5:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Moncada Energy Agrigento
72-98
Dec 5, 2020
5:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
44-83
Dec 5, 2020
6:00 PM
Bernareggio
Green Basket Palermo
91-71
Dec 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Campus Varese
100-80
Dec 6, 2020
2:30 PM
Crema
Virtus Ragusa
79-67
Dec 6, 2020
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Sangiorgese
85-84
Dec 6, 2020
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Juvi Cremona
57-74
Dec 6, 2020
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Olginate
89-72
Dec 7, 2020
5:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Fidelia Torrenova
84-76
Dec 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Olginate
Riso Scotti Pavia
69-74
Dec 12, 2020
3:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Bernareggio
79-75
Dec 12, 2020
5:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Riso Scotti Pavia
74-68
Dec 12, 2020
5:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Bakery Piacenza
71-80
Dec 12, 2020
7:45 PM
Campus Varese
Olginate
54-69
Dec 13, 2020
5:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Bologna Basket 2016
71-84
Dec 13, 2020
5:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Fidelia Torrenova
87-73
Dec 13, 2020
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Crema
76-85
Dec 13, 2020
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Fiorenzuola 1972
89-70
Dec 16, 2020
7:45 PM
Campus Varese
Corona Platina Piadena
72-48
Dec 19, 2020
5:00 PM
Olginate
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
70-78
Dec 19, 2020
5:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Campus Varese
54-71
Dec 19, 2020
6:00 PM
Bernareggio
Bologna Basket 2016
92-80
Dec 20, 2020
3:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Sangiorgese
79-66
Dec 20, 2020
5:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Moncada Energy Agrigento
70-69
Dec 20, 2020
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Corona Platina Piadena
80-93
Dec 20, 2020
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Bakery Piacenza
39-67
Dec 20, 2020
6:00 PM
Crema
Green Basket Palermo
72-53
Dec 23, 2020
7:30 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Bakery Piacenza
79-74
Jan 5, 2021
5:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Virtus Ragusa
65-74
Jan 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Crema
71-70
Jan 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Bernareggio
55-83
Jan 6, 2021
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Riso Scotti Pavia
91-69
Jan 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Campus Varese
Fiorenzuola 1972
66-69
Jan 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Olginate
Juvi Cremona
78-84
Jan 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Corona Platina Piadena
88-77
Jan 7, 2021
3:30 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Moncada Energy Agrigento
82-93
Jan 9, 2021
5:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Juvi Cremona
77-79
Jan 9, 2021
8:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Olginate
69-64
Jan 10, 2021
2:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Sangiorgese
70-63
Jan 10, 2021
4:30 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Bologna Basket 2016
68-98
Jan 10, 2021
5:00 PM
Crema
Bernareggio
91-86
Jan 10, 2021
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Fidelia Torrenova
96-83
Jan 10, 2021
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Fiorenzuola 1972
82-72
Jan 10, 2021
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Campus Varese
67-46
Jan 16, 2021
5:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Crema
87-68
Jan 16, 2021
5:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
73-75
Jan 16, 2021
6:00 PM
Bernareggio
Moncada Energy Agrigento
78-94
Jan 16, 2021
7:45 PM
Campus Varese
Riso Scotti Pavia
66-57
Jan 17, 2021
5:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Virtus Ragusa
71-57
Jan 17, 2021
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Bakery Piacenza
69-78
Jan 17, 2021
5:00 PM
Olginate
Corona Platina Piadena
91-73
Jan 17, 2021
6:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Green Basket Palermo
69-65
Jan 23, 2021
5:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Campus Varese
52-66
Jan 23, 2021
7:00 PM
Bernareggio
Fidelia Torrenova
88-75
Jan 23, 2021
8:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
72-69
Jan 24, 2021
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Green Basket Palermo
99-80
Jan 24, 2021
5:00 PM
Crema
Sangiorgese
75-52
Jan 24, 2021
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Juvi Cremona
84-91
Jan 24, 2021
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Olginate
76-55
Jan 24, 2021
7:30 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Virtus Ragusa
74-66
Jan 30, 2021
5:00 PM
Olginate
Fiorenzuola 1972
89-81
Jan 30, 2021
7:45 PM
Campus Varese
Bakery Piacenza
51-80
Jan 31, 2021
2:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Crema
54-59
Jan 31, 2021
4:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Bernareggio
74-76
Jan 31, 2021
4:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Riso Scotti Pavia
68-65
Jan 31, 2021
5:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Bologna Basket 2016
126-123
Jan 31, 2021
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Corona Platina Piadena
78-76
Feb 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Sangiorgese
63-91
Feb 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Olginate
Campus Varese
69-60
Feb 6, 2021
7:30 PM
Bernareggio
Virtus Ragusa
70-60
Feb 6, 2021
8:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Juvi Cremona
70-62
Feb 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Crema
Moncada Energy Agrigento
78-85
Feb 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Green Basket Palermo
63-69
Feb 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
98-88
Feb 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Corona Platina Piadena
85-64
Feb 13, 2021
5:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Bernareggio
82-83
Feb 13, 2021
5:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Fiorenzuola 1972
85-68
Feb 13, 2021
7:45 PM
Campus Varese
Juvi Cremona
64-57
Feb 13, 2021
8:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Riso Scotti Pavia
79-86
Feb 14, 2021
3:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Fidelia Torrenova
96-80
Feb 14, 2021
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Virtus Ragusa
89-52
Feb 14, 2021
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Olginate
77-84
Feb 17, 2021
7:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Moncada Energy Agrigento
68-79
Feb 20, 2021
5:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Bakery Piacenza
65-81
Feb 20, 2021
6:00 PM
Bernareggio
Sangiorgese
81-66
Feb 21, 2021
11:30 AM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Bologna Basket 2016
89-77
Feb 21, 2021
3:00 PM
Crema
Fidelia Torrenova
69-64
Feb 21, 2021
4:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Olginate
55-47
Feb 21, 2021
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
76-71
Feb 21, 2021
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Campus Varese
81-53
Feb 21, 2021
6:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Green Basket Palermo
74-57
Feb 26, 2021
8:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Green Basket Palermo
80-65
Feb 27, 2021
5:00 PM
Olginate
Bakery Piacenza
75-77
Feb 27, 2021
5:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Corona Platina Piadena
79-83
Feb 27, 2021
6:00 PM
Bernareggio
Crema
88-79
Feb 27, 2021
7:45 PM
Campus Varese
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
59-76
Feb 28, 2021
3:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Virtus Ragusa
79-69
Feb 28, 2021
5:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Moncada Energy Agrigento
50-81
Feb 28, 2021
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Riso Scotti Pavia
78-92
Mar 3, 2021
5:30 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Crema
84-88
Mar 6, 2021
5:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Olginate
66-89
Mar 6, 2021
8:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Fiorenzuola 1972
85-68
Mar 7, 2021
4:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Sangiorgese
85-80
Mar 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Crema
Bologna Basket 2016
84-53
Mar 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Bernareggio
92-74
Mar 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Fidelia Torrenova
77-59
Mar 7, 2021
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Campus Varese
62-50
Mar 7, 2021
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Juvi Cremona
75-73
Mar 20, 2021
7:45 PM
Campus Varese
Bologna Basket 2016
71-80
Mar 20, 2021
8:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Green Basket Palermo
85-51
Mar 21, 2021
3:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Moncada Energy Agrigento
83-86
Mar 21, 2021
3:30 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Virtus Ragusa
87-63
Mar 21, 2021
5:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Bernareggio
78-66
Mar 24, 2021
6:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Riso Scotti Pavia
72-87
Mar 24, 2021
7:30 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Juvi Cremona
74-61
Mar 24, 2021
7:30 PM
Crema
Bakery Piacenza
70-75
Mar 24, 2021
7:30 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Campus Varese
65-67
Mar 24, 2021
8:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Fiorenzuola 1972
68-87
Mar 28, 2021
2:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Fidelia Torrenova
87-95
Mar 28, 2021
2:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Virtus Ragusa
93-75
Mar 28, 2021
3:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Bologna Basket 2016
85-73
Mar 28, 2021
4:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Crema
73-78
Mar 28, 2021
4:00 PM
Campus Varese
Bernareggio
50-84
Mar 28, 2021
4:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Moncada Energy Agrigento
75-80
Apr 2, 2021
7:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Fidelia Torrenova
87-80
Apr 5, 2021
7:00 PM
Olginate
Crema
66-70
Apr 6, 2021
7:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Sangiorgese
66-65
Apr 7, 2021
7:00 PM
Bernareggio
Corona Platina Piadena
99-73
Apr 8, 2021
6:30 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Olginate
81-74
Apr 10, 2021
4:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
80-82
Apr 10, 2021
5:00 PM
Bernareggio
Fiorenzuola 1972
80-74
Apr 11, 2021
3:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Campus Varese
72-87
Apr 11, 2021
4:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Olginate
90-71
Apr 11, 2021
4:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Bakery Piacenza
80-84
Apr 11, 2021
4:00 PM
Crema
Corona Platina Piadena
93-55
Apr 11, 2021
5:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Juvi Cremona
71-77
Apr 11, 2021
5:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Riso Scotti Pavia
65-67
Apr 14, 2021
7:00 PM
Sangiorgese
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
79-90
Apr 17, 2021
6:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Bernareggio
85-65
Apr 17, 2021
6:45 PM
Campus Varese
Crema
78-80
Apr 18, 2021
1:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Virtus Ragusa
64-67
Apr 18, 2021
2:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Fidelia Torrenova
76-46
Apr 18, 2021
2:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Moncada Energy Agrigento
73-63
Apr 18, 2021
4:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Sangiorgese
81-69
Apr 18, 2021
4:00 PM
Olginate
Bologna Basket 2016
99-94
Apr 18, 2021
5:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Green Basket Palermo
79-64
Apr 21, 2021
2:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Riso Scotti Pavia
61-69
Apr 21, 2021
5:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Juvi Cremona
66-88
Apr 21, 2021
5:00 PM
Bernareggio
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
106-86
Apr 21, 2021
6:30 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Olginate
63-56
Apr 21, 2021
7:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Bakery Piacenza
87-104
Apr 21, 2021
7:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Corona Platina Piadena
84-64
Apr 24, 2021
4:00 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Moncada Energy Agrigento
76-83
Apr 25, 2021
2:00 PM
Fiorenzuola 1972
Virtus Ragusa
68-58
Apr 25, 2021
2:00 PM
Bakery Piacenza
Fidelia Torrenova
92-82
Apr 25, 2021
4:00 PM
Olginate
Bernareggio
67-103
Apr 25, 2021
4:00 PM
Riso Scotti Pavia
Bologna Basket 2016
85-68
Apr 25, 2021
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Green Basket Palermo
99-69
Apr 27, 2021
6:30 PM
Corona Platina Piadena
Green Basket Palermo
93-77
May 1, 2021
4:00 PM
Bernareggio
Bakery Piacenza
84-77
May 1, 2021
4:00 PM
Bologna Basket 2016
Corona Platina Piadena
87-69
May 2, 2021
4:00 PM
Sangiorgese
Fiorenzuola 1972
62-68
May 2, 2021
4:00 PM
Green Basket Palermo
Olginate
84-94
May 2, 2021
6:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Campus Varese
88-69
May 2, 2021
6:30 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Juvi Cremona
73-81
May 6, 2021
4:00 PM
Crema
Fiorenzuola 1972
81-89
May 8, 2021
3:00 PM
Virtus Ragusa
Campus Varese
92-75
May 8, 2021
4:00 PM
Olginate
Sangiorgese
78-65
May 9, 2021
4:00 PM
Crema
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
76-69
May 9, 2021
4:00 PM
Fidelia Torrenova
Riso Scotti Pavia
81-75
May 12, 2021
4:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Crema
92-62
May 12, 2021
6:45 PM
Campus Varese
Sangiorgese
48-64