All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - Liga Endesa
Spain - Liga Endesa
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2019-2020 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Season
1998-1999 Season
1997-1998 Season
1996-1997 Season
1995-1996 Season
1994-1995 Season
1993-1994 Season
1992-1993 Season
1991-1992 Season
1990-1991 Season
1989-1990 Season
1988-1989 Season
1987-1988 Season
1986-1987 Season
1985-1986 Season
1984-1985 Season
1983-1984 Season
1982-1983 Season
1981-1982 Season
1980-1981 Season
1979-1980 Season
1978-1979 Season
1977-1978 Season
1976-1977 Season
1975-1976 Season
1974-1975 Season
1973-1974 Season
1972-1973 Season
1971-1972 Season
1970-1971 Season
1969-1970 Season
1968-1969 Season
1967-1968 Season
1966-1967 Season
1965-1966 Season
1964-1965 Season
1963-1964 Season
1962-1963 Season
1961-1962 Season
1960-1961 Season
1959-1960 Season
1958-1959 Season
1957-1958 Season
1956-1957 Season
Spain - Liga Endesa basketball (SPA-1)
Schedule for 2019-2020 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 24, 2019
6:30 PM
Fuenlabrada
San Pablo Burgos
76-87
Sep 25, 2019
6:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Unicaja Malaga
79-69
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Surne Bilbao
67-81
Sep 26, 2019
10:30 AM
Valencia Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
89-68
Sep 26, 2019
10:30 AM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Casademont Zaragoza
73-79
Sep 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
FC Barcelona
86-92
Sep 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Movistar Estudiantes
105-82
Sep 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid
69-88
Sep 27, 2019
7:45 PM
UCAM Murcia
Real Betis
90-78
Sep 28, 2019
4:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Fuenlabrada
79-69
Sep 28, 2019
6:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Lenovo Tenerife
80-88
Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
Surne Bilbao
Valencia Basket
83-79
Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
Movistar Estudiantes
Dreamland Gran Canaria
82-78
Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
Real Betis
Joventut Badalona
95-88
Sep 29, 2019
3:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro
96-64
Sep 29, 2019
4:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
95-87
Sep 29, 2019
6:00 PM
Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia
97-69
Oct 2, 2019
6:30 PM
San Pablo Burgos
BAXI Manresa
79-65
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Casademont Zaragoza
89-73
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Surne Bilbao
98-96
Oct 5, 2019
6:30 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Real Madrid
71-76
Oct 5, 2019
6:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
San Pablo Burgos
74-82
Oct 6, 2019
10:30 AM
Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes
93-85
Oct 6, 2019
10:30 AM
BAXI Manresa
Dreamland Gran Canaria
74-75
Oct 6, 2019
3:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Real Betis
95-72
Oct 6, 2019
4:30 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Unicaja Malaga
77-78
Oct 6, 2019
6:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
FC Barcelona
86-84
Oct 12, 2019
4:00 PM
San Pablo Burgos
UCAM Murcia
92-82
Oct 12, 2019
4:00 PM
Real Betis
Casademont Zaragoza
69-71
Oct 12, 2019
6:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Joventut Badalona
77-65
Oct 12, 2019
6:30 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro
90-78
Oct 13, 2019
10:30 AM
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
89-64
Oct 13, 2019
11:00 AM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
MoraBanc Andorra
80-67
Oct 13, 2019
3:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
79-75
Oct 13, 2019
4:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket
97-94
Oct 13, 2019
6:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
BAXI Manresa
87-79
Oct 19, 2019
4:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
San Pablo Burgos
87-74
Oct 19, 2019
4:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Surne Bilbao
84-61
Oct 19, 2019
6:30 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid
76-83
Oct 19, 2019
6:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Movistar Estudiantes
78-76
Oct 20, 2019
10:30 AM
BAXI Manresa
Lenovo Tenerife
61-81
Oct 20, 2019
3:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Betis
84-73
Oct 20, 2019
3:00 PM
Fuenlabrada
UCAM Murcia
75-74
Oct 20, 2019
4:30 PM
Valencia Basket
Unicaja Malaga
63-79
Oct 20, 2019
6:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
89-75
Oct 26, 2019
4:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Joventut Badalona
68-79
Oct 26, 2019
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro
90-95
Oct 26, 2019
6:30 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Valencia Basket
62-93
Oct 26, 2019
6:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Movistar Estudiantes
62-67
Oct 27, 2019
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
BAXI Manresa
94-74
Oct 27, 2019
11:30 AM
Surne Bilbao
Fuenlabrada
92-80
Oct 27, 2019
4:00 PM
Real Betis
MoraBanc Andorra
86-81
Oct 27, 2019
5:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
89-83
Oct 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
78-79
Nov 2, 2019
5:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia
86-89
Nov 2, 2019
5:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Surne Bilbao
101-97
Nov 2, 2019
7:30 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza
69-78
Nov 3, 2019
11:30 AM
Unicaja Malaga
Real Betis
79-71
Nov 3, 2019
11:30 AM
Joventut Badalona
Monbus Obradoiro
101-77
Nov 3, 2019
4:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Lenovo Tenerife
72-74
Nov 3, 2019
5:30 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Madrid
89-91
Nov 3, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Fuenlabrada
87-74
Nov 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Dreamland Gran Canaria
86-88
Nov 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Fuenlabrada
BAXI Manresa
87-83
Nov 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos
85-82
Nov 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Surne Bilbao
Dreamland Gran Canaria
90-97
Nov 10, 2019
11:30 AM
Monbus Obradoiro
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
79-92
Nov 10, 2019
11:30 AM
Movistar Estudiantes
MoraBanc Andorra
79-87
Nov 10, 2019
4:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut Badalona
90-92
Nov 10, 2019
4:00 PM
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
95-100
Nov 10, 2019
5:30 PM
Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga
82-71
Nov 10, 2019
7:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Valencia Basket
97-95
Nov 16, 2019
5:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja Malaga
89-73
Nov 16, 2019
5:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Monbus Obradoiro
79-85
Nov 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Lenovo Tenerife
77-73
Nov 16, 2019
7:30 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Real Betis
85-72
Nov 17, 2019
11:30 AM
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
94-72
Nov 17, 2019
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
85-79
Nov 17, 2019
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Casademont Zaragoza
92-74
Nov 17, 2019
5:30 PM
Surne Bilbao
Real Madrid
82-81
Nov 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Fuenlabrada
80-92
Nov 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona
95-98
Nov 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Surne Bilbao
77-70
Nov 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
MoraBanc Andorra
75-73
Nov 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
BAXI Manresa
86-79
Nov 24, 2019
11:30 AM
Movistar Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos
76-78
Nov 24, 2019
12:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Real Betis
94-89
Nov 24, 2019
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
FC Barcelona
83-87
Nov 24, 2019
5:30 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia Basket
85-74
Nov 24, 2019
7:00 PM
Real Madrid
Dreamland Gran Canaria
92-76
Nov 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Monbus Obradoiro
86-76
Nov 30, 2019
5:00 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Malaga
77-60
Nov 30, 2019
7:30 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
97-82
Nov 30, 2019
7:30 PM
BAXI Manresa
UCAM Murcia
93-92
Dec 1, 2019
11:30 AM
Real Betis
Movistar Estudiantes
88-66
Dec 1, 2019
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
102-78
Dec 1, 2019
4:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
Surne Bilbao
97-86
Dec 1, 2019
5:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Madrid
84-67
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Lenovo Tenerife
103-71
Dec 7, 2019
5:00 PM
Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket
70-81
Dec 7, 2019
5:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
UCAM Murcia
85-78
Dec 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Surne Bilbao
MoraBanc Andorra
82-87
Dec 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Dreamland Gran Canaria
79-76
Dec 8, 2019
11:30 AM
Movistar Estudiantes
Casademont Zaragoza
67-85
Dec 8, 2019
11:30 AM
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Betis
82-73
Dec 8, 2019
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Joventut Badalona
87-86
Dec 8, 2019
5:30 PM
BAXI Manresa
FC Barcelona
75-84
Dec 8, 2019
7:30 PM
Real Madrid
San Pablo Burgos
104-93
Dec 14, 2019
5:00 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Surne Bilbao
93-95
Dec 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Real Betis
Real Madrid
64-84
Dec 14, 2019
7:30 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Lenovo Tenerife
76-86
Dec 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
BAXI Manresa
104-106
Dec 15, 2019
11:30 AM
Casademont Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
75-65
Dec 15, 2019
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro
102-100
Dec 15, 2019
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
75-86
Dec 15, 2019
5:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Unicaja Malaga
95-105
Dec 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes
79-63
Dec 21, 2019
5:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Casademont Zaragoza
75-81
Dec 21, 2019
5:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Real Betis
75-69
Dec 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Dreamland Gran Canaria
100-79
Dec 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Fuenlabrada
78-77
Dec 22, 2019
11:30 AM
Movistar Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia
91-70
Dec 22, 2019
11:30 AM
BAXI Manresa
Valencia Basket
79-76
Dec 22, 2019
4:00 PM
Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra
91-60
Dec 22, 2019
5:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
FC Barcelona
80-95
Dec 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
San Pablo Burgos
74-82
Dec 28, 2019
5:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Surne Bilbao
56-57
Dec 28, 2019
5:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Movistar Estudiantes
78-57
Dec 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
San Pablo Burgos
92-89
Dec 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
101-80
Dec 29, 2019
11:30 AM
Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga
81-82
Dec 29, 2019
11:30 AM
Real Betis
BAXI Manresa
88-89
Dec 29, 2019
4:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Joventut Badalona
90-76
Dec 29, 2019
5:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
83-63
Dec 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Lenovo Tenerife
98-91
Jan 4, 2020
5:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Monbus Obradoiro
85-67
Jan 4, 2020
5:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza
106-78
Jan 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Surne Bilbao
Movistar Estudiantes
87-80
Jan 4, 2020
7:30 PM
San Pablo Burgos
FC Barcelona
80-82
Jan 5, 2020
11:30 AM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
BAXI Manresa
79-80
Jan 5, 2020
11:30 AM
Joventut Badalona
UCAM Murcia
104-93
Jan 5, 2020
11:30 AM
Real Betis
Dreamland Gran Canaria
82-81
Jan 5, 2020
12:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
74-63
Jan 6, 2020
5:30 PM
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket
85-78
Jan 11, 2020
5:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Malaga
82-74
Jan 11, 2020
5:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos
73-76
Jan 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Lenovo Tenerife
99-111
Jan 11, 2020
7:30 PM
BAXI Manresa
MoraBanc Andorra
79-72
Jan 12, 2020
11:30 AM
FC Barcelona
Surne Bilbao
92-94
Jan 12, 2020
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
72-89
Jan 12, 2020
4:00 PM
Fuenlabrada
Real Betis
69-85
Jan 12, 2020
5:30 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Madrid
72-87
Jan 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Joventut Badalona
100-70
Jan 18, 2020
5:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Movistar Estudiantes
76-59
Jan 18, 2020
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Dreamland Gran Canaria
81-62
Jan 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Real Betis
Unicaja Malaga
66-88
Jan 18, 2020
7:30 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Joventut Badalona
92-89
Jan 19, 2020
11:30 AM
Fuenlabrada
FC Barcelona
90-94
Jan 19, 2020
11:30 AM
MoraBanc Andorra
Monbus Obradoiro
93-69
Jan 19, 2020
4:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
BAXI Manresa
88-77
Jan 19, 2020
5:30 PM
Real Madrid
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
94-95
Jan 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Valencia Basket
UCAM Murcia
82-62
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Lenovo Tenerife
54-70
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Fuenlabrada
94-71
Jan 25, 2020
7:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
77-59
Jan 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza
72-93
Jan 26, 2020
11:30 AM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
MoraBanc Andorra
73-77
Jan 26, 2020
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Surne Bilbao
92-54
Jan 26, 2020
4:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid
75-80
Jan 26, 2020
5:30 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Unicaja Malaga
78-68
Jan 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Valencia Basket
86-83
Feb 1, 2020
5:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
BAXI Manresa
97-83
Feb 1, 2020
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia
80-70
Feb 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
82-72
Feb 2, 2020
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Joventut Badalona
83-86
Feb 2, 2020
11:30 AM
Real Betis
San Pablo Burgos
79-66
Feb 2, 2020
4:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
69-65
Feb 2, 2020
5:30 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
FC Barcelona
83-87
Feb 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao
78-81
Feb 8, 2020
5:00 PM
San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra
94-88
Feb 8, 2020
7:30 PM
BAXI Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza
85-67
Feb 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Surne Bilbao
Unicaja Malaga
98-95
Feb 9, 2020
11:30 AM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Monbus Obradoiro
83-69
Feb 9, 2020
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Real Betis
93-69
Feb 9, 2020
4:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
Fuenlabrada
79-81
Feb 9, 2020
5:30 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
FC Barcelona
65-81
Feb 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
Valencia Basket
73-77
Feb 29, 2020
5:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Joventut Badalona
96-90
Feb 29, 2020
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Movistar Estudiantes
97-87
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Fuenlabrada
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
92-98
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Dreamland Gran Canaria
60-70
Mar 1, 2020
11:30 AM
FC Barcelona
BAXI Manresa
86-74
Mar 1, 2020
11:30 AM
Monbus Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia
72-83
Mar 1, 2020
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
San Pablo Burgos
95-66
Mar 1, 2020
4:00 PM
Real Betis
Surne Bilbao
81-79
Mar 1, 2020
5:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Real Madrid
88-92
Mar 7, 2020
5:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
MoraBanc Andorra
72-87
Mar 7, 2020
5:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Real Betis
74-84
Mar 7, 2020
7:30 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Fuenlabrada
89-85
Mar 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Unicaja Malaga
82-97
Mar 8, 2020
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Casademont Zaragoza
92-70
Mar 8, 2020
11:30 AM
Surne Bilbao
Monbus Obradoiro
99-72
Mar 8, 2020
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Valencia Basket
87-77
Mar 8, 2020
5:30 PM
Movistar Estudiantes
FC Barcelona
67-74
Mar 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Lenovo Tenerife
75-58