All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
VTB United League
VTB United League
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2012-2013 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
VTB United League basketball (VTB L.)
Schedule for 2012-2013 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 2, 2012
6:00 PM
Astana
Rytas Vilnius
72-71
Oct 6, 2012
3:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zalgiris Kaunas
70-78
Oct 7, 2012
6:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
ERA Nymburk
82-66
Oct 7, 2012
6:00 PM
Neptunas
CSKA Moscow
72-83
Oct 7, 2012
6:00 PM
Azovmash
Krasnye Krylia
73-92
Oct 7, 2012
6:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Donetsk
66-48
Oct 8, 2012
5:30 PM
PGE Turow
BC Kalev/Cramo
80-81
Oct 8, 2012
5:30 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Rytas Vilnius
75-48
Oct 8, 2012
5:30 PM
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
101-78
Oct 8, 2012
5:30 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Astana
104-75
Oct 11, 2012
10:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Enisey
65-79
Oct 14, 2012
6:00 PM
PGE Turow
Khimki Moscow Region
79-86
Oct 14, 2012
6:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Lokomotiv Kuban
81-74
Oct 14, 2012
6:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Enisey
77-52
Oct 14, 2012
6:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zenit St. Petersburg
80-76
Oct 14, 2012
6:00 PM
Astana
Azovmash
75-72
Oct 15, 2012
6:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Nizhny Novgorod
66-93
Oct 15, 2012
6:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Krasnye Krylia
81-70
Oct 15, 2012
6:00 PM
Donetsk
BC Kalev/Cramo
67-46
Oct 15, 2012
6:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Spartak St.Petersb.
51-52
Oct 16, 2012
6:00 PM
Neptunas
VEF Riga
60-86
Oct 21, 2012
6:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Tsmoki-Minsk
89-74
Oct 21, 2012
6:00 PM
VEF Riga
CSKA Moscow
67-75
Oct 21, 2012
6:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
ERA Nymburk
89-52
Oct 21, 2012
6:00 PM
Azovmash
PGE Turow
76-66
Oct 22, 2012
6:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Spartak St.Petersb.
53-71
Oct 22, 2012
6:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Astana
61-66
Oct 22, 2012
6:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Donetsk
72-58
Oct 22, 2012
6:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Rytas Vilnius
74-68
Oct 28, 2012
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Donetsk
68-75
Oct 28, 2012
7:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
CSKA Moscow
76-66
Oct 28, 2012
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Neptunas
84-78
Oct 28, 2012
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
62-85
Oct 28, 2012
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Kuban
54-61
Oct 28, 2012
7:00 PM
Enisey
VEF Riga
96-93
Oct 28, 2012
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Krasnye Krylia
74-76
Oct 29, 2012
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Khimki Moscow Region
74-69
Oct 29, 2012
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
BC Kalev/Cramo
86-72
Oct 31, 2012
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Tsmoki-Minsk
110-106
Nov 4, 2012
5:00 PM
Neptunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
62-90
Nov 10, 2012
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Donetsk
64-59
Nov 11, 2012
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Zalgiris Kaunas
77-72
Nov 11, 2012
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Spartak St.Petersb.
76-81
Nov 11, 2012
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Enisey
93-64
Nov 11, 2012
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
71-59
Nov 11, 2012
7:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
ERA Nymburk
84-75
Nov 11, 2012
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Astana
93-66
Nov 12, 2012
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Rytas Vilnius
60-73
Nov 12, 2012
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
UNICS Kazan
85-74
Nov 16, 2012
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Krasnye Krylia
61-63
Nov 17, 2012
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
CSKA Moscow
48-90
Nov 17, 2012
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Azovmash
89-67
Nov 18, 2012
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
74-65
Nov 18, 2012
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
VEF Riga
81-83
Nov 19, 2012
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Neptunas
84-63
Nov 19, 2012
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
PGE Turow
78-71
Nov 19, 2012
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
BC Kalev/Cramo
77-67
Nov 23, 2012
7:00 PM
Enisey
Nizhny Novgorod
62-67
Nov 25, 2012
7:00 PM
Donetsk
Astana
76-56
Dec 1, 2012
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Tsmoki-Minsk
98-73
Dec 2, 2012
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Enisey
77-81
Dec 2, 2012
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Lokomotiv Kuban
83-95
Dec 2, 2012
7:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
83-60
Dec 2, 2012
7:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
ERA Nymburk
90-70
Dec 2, 2012
7:00 PM
Azovmash
BC Kalev/Cramo
76-71
Dec 2, 2012
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
UNICS Kazan
56-69
Dec 3, 2012
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Rytas Vilnius
80-69
Dec 3, 2012
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Donetsk
83-81
Dec 8, 2012
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Krasnye Krylia
73-83
Dec 9, 2012
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Donetsk
99-97
Dec 9, 2012
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Spartak St.Petersb.
59-63
Dec 9, 2012
7:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
Tsmoki-Minsk
81-57
Dec 9, 2012
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
VEF Riga
82-86
Dec 9, 2012
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
CSKA Moscow
61-72
Dec 9, 2012
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Neptunas
83-80
Dec 9, 2012
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Astana
70-54
Dec 10, 2012
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Azovmash
91-73
Dec 10, 2012
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Enisey
69-61
Dec 13, 2012
6:00 PM
Neptunas
Enisey
88-89
Dec 16, 2012
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Rytas Vilnius
88-94
Dec 16, 2012
7:00 PM
Astana
BC Kalev/Cramo
93-78
Dec 16, 2012
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
UNICS Kazan
64-69
Dec 16, 2012
7:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
80-71
Dec 16, 2012
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Tsmoki-Minsk
65-56
Dec 17, 2012
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Zalgiris Kaunas
58-76
Dec 17, 2012
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Khimki Moscow Region
76-67
Dec 17, 2012
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Donetsk
59-63
Dec 17, 2012
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Lokomotiv Kuban
72-77
Dec 20, 2012
7:00 PM
Enisey
Zalgiris Kaunas
64-99
Jan 6, 2013
3:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Neptunas
79-57
Jan 6, 2013
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Spartak St.Petersb.
63-83
Jan 6, 2013
7:00 PM
Donetsk
UNICS Kazan
63-74
Jan 6, 2013
7:00 PM
Enisey
Tsmoki-Minsk
77-74
Jan 6, 2013
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Nizhny Novgorod
73-81
Jan 6, 2013
7:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
Lokomotiv Kuban
89-81
Jan 6, 2013
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
VEF Riga
78-80
Jan 7, 2013
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
PGE Turow
72-68
Jan 7, 2013
7:00 PM
Astana
Khimki Moscow Region
92-77
Jan 7, 2013
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Azovmash
72-62
Jan 12, 2013
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Rytas Vilnius
89-72
Jan 12, 2013
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Neptunas
94-89
Jan 13, 2013
7:00 PM
Enisey
CSKA Moscow
64-73
Jan 13, 2013
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
ERA Nymburk
75-54
Jan 13, 2013
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Tsmoki-Minsk
55-54
Jan 13, 2013
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Astana
82-89
Jan 13, 2013
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Donetsk
61-60
Jan 13, 2013
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
UNICS Kazan
84-68
Jan 14, 2013
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
PGE Turow
91-72
Jan 19, 2013
7:00 PM
Astana
Krasnye Krylia
75-78
Jan 20, 2013
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Zenit St. Petersburg
68-96
Jan 20, 2013
7:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
Neptunas
111-87
Jan 20, 2013
7:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
VEF Riga
83-75
Jan 20, 2013
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
BC Kalev/Cramo
80-59
Jan 20, 2013
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
UNICS Kazan
87-80
Jan 21, 2013
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Azovmash
78-69
Jan 26, 2013
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Lokomotiv Kuban
64-80
Jan 27, 2013
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Enisey
84-44
Jan 28, 2013
7:00 PM
Donetsk
Khimki Moscow Region
66-84
Jan 31, 2013
5:00 PM
Astana
PGE Turow
81-61
Feb 1, 2013
3:00 PM
Neptunas
ERA Nymburk
96-86
Feb 2, 2013
5:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tsmoki-Minsk
80-66
Feb 3, 2013
12:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Zalgiris Kaunas
68-74
Feb 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Donetsk
Azovmash
83-66
Feb 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Nizhny Novgorod
75-74
Feb 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Astana
93-60
Feb 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
PGE Turow
81-77
Feb 3, 2013
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
UNICS Kazan
52-70
Feb 4, 2013
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Enisey
85-69
Feb 4, 2013
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Spartak St.Petersb.
72-60
Feb 5, 2013
11:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zalgiris Kaunas
69-70
Feb 9, 2013
3:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
VEF Riga
86-71
Feb 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
BC Kalev/Cramo
95-73
Feb 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Azovmash
74-58
Feb 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Enisey
Lokomotiv Kuban
87-94
Feb 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
76-80
Feb 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Neptunas
93-71
Feb 10, 2013
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Khimki Moscow Region
76-70
Feb 15, 2013
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Spartak St.Petersb.
75-70
Feb 16, 2013
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
ERA Nymburk
85-89
Feb 17, 2013
7:00 PM
Astana
Donetsk
96-90
Feb 17, 2013
7:00 PM
Azovmash
UNICS Kazan
71-78
Feb 17, 2013
7:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
Enisey
86-61
Feb 17, 2013
7:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Tsmoki-Minsk
68-57
Feb 17, 2013
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Nizhny Novgorod
72-90
Feb 17, 2013
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
78-89
Feb 17, 2013
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Rytas Vilnius
86-78
Feb 18, 2013
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Khimki Moscow Region
57-65
Feb 22, 2013
7:00 PM
Donetsk
Krasnye Krylia
96-87
Feb 28, 2013
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
VEF Riga
74-85
Mar 2, 2013
11:00 AM
Astana
Spartak St.Petersb.
78-75
Mar 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Enisey
Zenit St. Petersburg
74-78
Mar 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Neptunas
84-48
Mar 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscow
70-68
Mar 3, 2013
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Zalgiris Kaunas
84-90
Mar 3, 2013
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Krasnye Krylia
74-66
Mar 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Astana
74-57
Mar 4, 2013
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Khimki Moscow Region
79-88
Mar 4, 2013
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Azovmash
73-77
Mar 4, 2013
7:00 PM
Donetsk
PGE Turow
99-85
Mar 9, 2013
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
BC Kalev/Cramo
83-73
Mar 9, 2013
7:00 PM
Astana
UNICS Kazan
62-80
Mar 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Enisey
ERA Nymburk
81-59
Mar 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Zalgiris Kaunas
86-82
Mar 10, 2013
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Nizhny Novgorod
87-89
Mar 10, 2013
7:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
83-56
Mar 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Zenit St. Petersburg
88-97
Mar 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Donetsk
Rytas Vilnius
95-79
Mar 10, 2013
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
PGE Turow
76-74
Mar 11, 2013
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Khimki Moscow Region
77-91
Mar 17, 2013
1:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
CSKA Moscow
63-76
Mar 23, 2013
3:00 PM
Donetsk
Spartak St.Petersb.
88-80
Mar 24, 2013
12:00 PM
Enisey
Neptunas
63-77
Mar 24, 2013
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
62-82
Mar 24, 2013
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
VEF Riga
95-98
Mar 24, 2013
7:00 PM
Zalgiris Kaunas
Nizhny Novgorod
69-62
Mar 24, 2013
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
ERA Nymburk
71-63
Mar 24, 2013
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Azovmash
75-56
Mar 24, 2013
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Astana
81-85
Mar 24, 2013
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
PGE Turow
80-48
Mar 25, 2013
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Krasnye Krylia
82-81