All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Denmark - Ligaen
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2023-2024 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
Denmark - Ligaen basketball (DNK-1)
Schedule for 2023-2024 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 14, 2023
5:15 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
Horsens IC
80-77
Sep 14, 2023
5:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
100-82
Sep 15, 2023
4:30 PM
Bakken Bears
BC Copenhagen
93-80
Sep 16, 2023
12:30 PM
BK Amager
Bears Academy
72-90
Sep 17, 2023
1:00 PM
Randers Cimbria
Holbaek
104-53
Sep 19, 2023
4:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
Svendborg Rabbits
67-73
Sep 19, 2023
4:30 PM
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
94-87
Sep 20, 2023
4:30 PM
Bears Academy
Team FOG Naestved
82-96
Sep 21, 2023
5:15 PM
BMS Herlev
BK Amager
75-68
Sep 23, 2023
12:30 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
Bears Academy
93-65
Sep 23, 2023
1:00 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BC Copenhagen
76-70
Sep 23, 2023
2:00 PM
Horsens IC
BMS Herlev
84-48
Sep 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
98-92
Sep 28, 2023
5:15 PM
BK Amager
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
83-102
Sep 29, 2023
5:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
Randers Cimbria
104-95
Sep 30, 2023
1:30 PM
BMS Herlev
Team FOG Naestved
51-108
Oct 1, 2023
2:00 PM
Holbaek
Svendborg Rabbits
66-87
Oct 4, 2023
4:30 PM
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
83-84
Oct 5, 2023
5:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
BC Copenhagen
87-80
Oct 7, 2023
1:00 PM
BMS Herlev
Bakken Bears
70-84
Oct 7, 2023
1:00 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Bears Academy
85-78
Oct 7, 2023
2:00 PM
Randers Cimbria
BK Amager
104-57
Oct 8, 2023
1:00 PM
Horsens IC
Holbaek
97-74
Oct 12, 2023
5:15 PM
BC Copenhagen
Horsens IC
65-84
Oct 13, 2023
4:30 PM
Bears Academy
Randers Cimbria
89-108
Oct 13, 2023
5:00 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
Bakken Bears
85-110
Oct 13, 2023
5:00 PM
BK Amager
Holbaek
83-84
Oct 14, 2023
1:30 PM
BMS Herlev
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
70-79
Oct 19, 2023
5:15 PM
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
82-102
Oct 21, 2023
12:00 PM
Bakken Bears
BK Amager
102-74
Oct 22, 2023
1:30 PM
BMS Herlev
Bears Academy
51-82
Oct 22, 2023
2:00 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Svendborg Rabbits
79-83
Oct 22, 2023
2:00 PM
Holbaek
BC Copenhagen
73-96
Oct 24, 2023
5:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
Holbaek
107-61
Oct 26, 2023
5:15 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
Randers Cimbria
98-105
Oct 27, 2023
5:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
BMS Herlev
99-86
Oct 29, 2023
2:00 PM
Horsens IC
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
88-56
Nov 2, 2023
6:15 PM
Holbaek
BMS Herlev
61-73
Nov 3, 2023
6:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
Bears Academy
79-56
Nov 5, 2023
1:00 PM
Bakken Bears
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
118-72
Nov 5, 2023
2:00 PM
Horsens IC
BK Amager
114-51
Nov 5, 2023
3:30 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
Team FOG Naestved
91-89
Nov 7, 2023
6:30 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Randers Cimbria
85-94
Nov 9, 2023
5:30 PM
Bears Academy
Holbaek
63-65
Nov 9, 2023
6:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
79-95
Nov 10, 2023
6:00 PM
BK Amager
BC Copenhagen
53-99
Nov 16, 2023
5:30 PM
Bears Academy
Svendborg Rabbits
60-86
Nov 16, 2023
6:15 PM
Holbaek
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
70-78
Nov 18, 2023
1:30 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
BK Amager
125-73
Nov 19, 2023
1:00 PM
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
98-77
Nov 19, 2023
3:00 PM
Randers Cimbria
BMS Herlev
86-76
Nov 19, 2023
3:30 PM
Bears Academy
Horsens IC
56-88
Nov 29, 2023
6:00 PM
BMS Herlev
Svendborg Rabbits
73-88
Nov 29, 2023
6:00 PM
Holbaek
Bakken Bears
52-109
Nov 29, 2023
6:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
BK Amager
113-87
Dec 8, 2023
6:00 PM
Holbaek
Randers Cimbria
87-115
Dec 9, 2023
1:00 PM
Bears Academy
BK Amager
103-67
Dec 9, 2023
2:00 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Team FOG Naestved
95-99
Dec 9, 2023
6:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
Bakken Bears
92-102
Dec 11, 2023
6:15 PM
Horsens IC
Svendborg Rabbits
75-81
Dec 14, 2023
6:00 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
BC Copenhagen
78-64
Dec 14, 2023
6:15 PM
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
77-91
Dec 16, 2023
1:30 PM
BK Amager
BMS Herlev
98-96
Dec 17, 2023
1:00 PM
Bakken Bears
Holbaek
101-67
Dec 17, 2023
3:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
85-84
Dec 17, 2023
3:00 PM
Team FOG Naestved
Bears Academy
105-77
Dec 19, 2023
5:30 PM
Bears Academy
Bakken Bears
60-113
Dec 20, 2023
6:00 PM
BMS Herlev
Horsens IC
83-101
Dec 21, 2023
6:15 PM
BK Amager
Team FOG Naestved
66-103
Dec 28, 2023
6:00 PM
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
86-80
Dec 28, 2023
6:15 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BK Amager
91-89
Dec 28, 2023
6:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
BMS Herlev
118-70
Dec 30, 2023
1:00 PM
Bakken Bears
BMS Herlev
137-77
Dec 30, 2023
1:30 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
Holbaek
115-77
Dec 30, 2023
3:30 PM
Randers Cimbria
BC Copenhagen
94-88
Jan 3, 2024
6:00 PM
Holbaek
Horsens IC
61-76
Jan 4, 2024
6:15 PM
BC Copenhagen
Team FOG Naestved
81-82
Jan 5, 2024
6:00 PM
Bears Academy
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Game preview
Jan 6, 2024
1:00 PM
Bakken Bears
Svendborg Rabbits
110-77
Jan 7, 2024
2:00 PM
Randers Cimbria
Bears Academy
97-75
Jan 7, 2024
3:00 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
BMS Herlev
81-76
Jan 7, 2024
3:00 PM
Holbaek
BK Amager
69-47
Jan 8, 2024
6:00 PM
Horsens IC
BC Copenhagen
71-42
Jan 11, 2024
6:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
100-97
Jan 12, 2024
5:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
Holbaek
88-74
Jan 12, 2024
6:15 PM
BK Amager
Bakken Bears
69-107
Jan 15, 2024
6:00 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
98-76
Jan 15, 2024
6:00 PM
BK Amager
Randers Cimbria
81-105
Jan 19, 2024
5:30 PM
Bears Academy
BMS Herlev
104-93
Jan 24, 2024
6:00 PM
Holbaek
Team FOG Naestved
73-92
Jan 25, 2024
6:15 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Horsens IC
78-99
Jan 26, 2024
5:30 PM
BMS Herlev
BC Copenhagen
71-93
Jan 29, 2024
5:30 PM
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits
84-88
Feb 1, 2024
5:30 PM
Bears Academy
BC Copenhagen
69-71
Feb 1, 2024
6:15 PM
BMS Herlev
Holbaek
85-79
Feb 1, 2024
6:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg Rabbits
86-76
Feb 3, 2024
1:00 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Bakken Bears
76-98
Feb 3, 2024
1:30 PM
BK Amager
Horsens IC
84-115
Feb 5, 2024
5:30 PM
Bakken Bears
Bears Academy
96-55
Feb 7, 2024
6:00 PM
Svendborg Rabbits
BMS Herlev
117-87
Feb 9, 2024
5:30 PM
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
109-84
Feb 9, 2024
6:00 PM
Holbaek
Bears Academy
76-104
Feb 9, 2024
6:15 PM
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
92-88
Feb 10, 2024
5:00 PM
BC Copenhagen
BK Amager
96-82
Feb 11, 2024
3:00 PM
Randers Cimbria
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
79-80
Feb 15, 2024
6:15 PM
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
98-96
Feb 15, 2024
6:15 PM
BK Amager
Svendborg Rabbits
94-123
Feb 15, 2024
6:15 PM
BMS Herlev
Randers Cimbria
78-86
Feb 15, 2024
6:15 PM
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
Holbaek
99-80
Feb 15, 2024
6:15 PM
Horsens IC
Bears Academy
86-66