All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2019-2020 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL basketball (CZE-1)
Schedule for 2019-2020 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 4, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
88-52
Oct 5, 2019
3:30 PM
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
78-100
Oct 5, 2019
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Opava
67-96
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
98-96
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
Kralovsti Sokoli
93-70
Oct 5, 2019
5:00 PM
Basket Brno
Usti nad Labem
88-91
Oct 9, 2019
3:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
NH Ostrava
93-62
Oct 9, 2019
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
BK ARMEX Decin
75-91
Oct 9, 2019
4:00 PM
Opava
Kralovsti Sokoli
95-68
Oct 9, 2019
4:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Olomoucko
100-97
Oct 9, 2019
4:00 PM
USK Praha
Basket Brno
76-59
Oct 9, 2019
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
ERA Nymburk
70-97
Oct 12, 2019
3:30 PM
NH Ostrava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
75-105
Oct 12, 2019
3:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Basket Brno
91-65
Oct 12, 2019
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
ERA Nymburk
75-106
Oct 12, 2019
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Opava
63-87
Oct 12, 2019
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
USK Praha
90-77
Oct 12, 2019
4:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Usti nad Labem
90-106
Oct 19, 2019
3:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Basket Brno
94-73
Oct 19, 2019
3:30 PM
USK Praha
Kralovsti Sokoli
82-74
Oct 19, 2019
3:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Olomoucko
63-83
Oct 19, 2019
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
82-89
Oct 19, 2019
4:00 PM
Opava
Usti nad Labem
94-70
Oct 19, 2019
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
69-86
Oct 24, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
USK Praha
99-78
Oct 25, 2019
4:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK KVIS Pardubice
68-89
Oct 26, 2019
3:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Opava
92-75
Oct 26, 2019
3:30 PM
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Decin
71-78
Oct 26, 2019
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
85-92
Oct 26, 2019
5:30 PM
Basket Brno
GEOSAN Kolin
73-82
Oct 27, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
74-80
Oct 30, 2019
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
67-65
Oct 30, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Olomoucko
82-58
Oct 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
USK Praha
92-68
Oct 30, 2019
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Kralovsti Sokoli
102-83
Oct 30, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Basket Brno
68-66
Nov 2, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Opava
72-107
Nov 2, 2019
4:30 PM
Basket Brno
ERA Nymburk
71-101
Nov 2, 2019
4:30 PM
Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Decin
91-87
Nov 2, 2019
4:45 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
GEOSAN Kolin
108-97
Nov 2, 2019
4:45 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
78-67
Nov 2, 2019
5:00 PM
USK Praha
BK KVIS Pardubice
58-63
Nov 7, 2019
5:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
98-76
Nov 9, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
99-89
Nov 9, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Usti nad Labem
90-93
Nov 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
85-65
Nov 9, 2019
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
USK Praha
78-70
Nov 9, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Kralovsti Sokoli
98-70
Nov 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
ERA Nymburk
70-106
Nov 13, 2019
4:30 PM
Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
109-62
Nov 13, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
95-87
Nov 13, 2019
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-77
Nov 13, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
73-71
Nov 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
Opava
64-90
Nov 16, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
112-76
Nov 16, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
89-98
Nov 16, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
BK KVIS Pardubice
84-105
Nov 16, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
85-79
Nov 16, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
USK Praha
82-84
Nov 16, 2019
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
Olomoucko
63-72
Nov 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Opava
82-104
Nov 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
NH Ostrava
107-100
Nov 22, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
ERA Nymburk
80-90
Nov 22, 2019
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Decin
84-69
Nov 22, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
Opava
85-90
Nov 22, 2019
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
GEOSAN Kolin
91-81
Nov 22, 2019
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Basket Brno
78-76
Nov 25, 2019
5:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
NH Ostrava
95-81
Nov 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
ERA Nymburk
80-117
Nov 30, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Olomoucko
106-67
Dec 7, 2019
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK ARMEX Decin
86-66
Dec 7, 2019
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Nymburk
61-85
Dec 7, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
83-79
Dec 7, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
GEOSAN Kolin
99-71
Dec 7, 2019
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Olomoucko
97-112
Dec 8, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Basket Brno
88-79
Dec 11, 2019
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
Usti nad Labem
104-61
Dec 11, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
BK KVIS Pardubice
66-115
Dec 11, 2019
4:30 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
GEOSAN Kolin
106-72
Dec 11, 2019
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
USK Praha
94-82
Dec 13, 2019
9:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
GEOSAN Kolin
114-75
Dec 14, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
Olomoucko
84-77
Dec 14, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
87-70
Dec 14, 2019
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
NH Ostrava
108-86
Dec 14, 2019
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
BK KVIS Pardubice
80-75
Dec 15, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Kralovsti Sokoli
81-78
Dec 20, 2019
5:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK ARMEX Decin
102-84
Dec 21, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
101-89
Dec 21, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
BK KVIS Pardubice
82-69
Dec 21, 2019
5:00 PM
Basket Brno
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
82-83
Dec 21, 2019
5:30 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
USK Praha
95-85
Dec 22, 2019
4:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Opava
93-66
Dec 29, 2019
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Kralovsti Sokoli
106-71
Dec 29, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
Usti nad Labem
78-83
Dec 29, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Basket Brno
76-87
Dec 29, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
NH Ostrava
100-76
Dec 29, 2019
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Olomoucko
85-82
Jan 2, 2020
5:00 PM
Opava
ERA Nymburk
76-91
Jan 3, 2020
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
ERA Nymburk
84-111
Jan 4, 2020
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
GEOSAN Kolin
104-77
Jan 4, 2020
5:00 PM
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Decin
79-82
Jan 4, 2020
5:30 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
102-107
Jan 5, 2020
4:30 PM
USK Praha
Opava
88-58
Jan 5, 2020
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
67-73
Jan 11, 2020
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Basket Brno
116-70
Jan 11, 2020
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
91-81
Jan 11, 2020
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
87-74
Jan 11, 2020
5:00 PM
Opava
NH Ostrava
84-76
Jan 11, 2020
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Olomoucko
94-98
Jan 12, 2020
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
69-76
Jan 15, 2020
4:30 PM
USK Praha
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
93-84
Jan 15, 2020
4:30 PM
Usti nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolin
86-79
Jan 15, 2020
4:30 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK ARMEX Decin
69-70
Jan 15, 2020
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
73-87
Jan 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
83-85
Jan 18, 2020
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Kralovsti Sokoli
102-65
Jan 18, 2020
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Olomoucko
97-92
Jan 18, 2020
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
94-86
Jan 18, 2020
5:00 PM
Opava
Basket Brno
83-68
Jan 18, 2020
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Usti nad Labem
81-82
Jan 18, 2020
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
80-74
Jan 25, 2020
4:30 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
90-70
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
GEOSAN Kolin
94-82
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Decin
96-78
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
ERA Nymburk
77-100
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
NH Ostrava
92-72
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
Basket Brno
84-69
Jan 29, 2020
4:30 PM
Basket Brno
Kralovsti Sokoli
82-98
Jan 29, 2020
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Usti nad Labem
91-86
Jan 29, 2020
4:30 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
77-70
Jan 29, 2020
4:30 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
69-82
Jan 29, 2020
5:00 PM
Opava
Olomoucko
94-77
Feb 1, 2020
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
109-87
Feb 1, 2020
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
106-92
Feb 1, 2020
5:30 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Basket Brno
76-85
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
USK Praha
76-94
Feb 2, 2020
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Opava
82-70
Feb 5, 2020
5:00 PM
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
91-77
Feb 6, 2020
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
GEOSAN Kolin
91-68
Feb 8, 2020
3:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
77-79
Feb 8, 2020
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
102-78
Feb 8, 2020
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
92-69
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
86-59
Feb 11, 2020
4:30 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
91-77
Feb 11, 2020
4:30 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
81-93
Feb 11, 2020
4:30 PM
USK Praha
Olomoucko
86-91
Feb 11, 2020
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
116-108
Feb 15, 2020
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Decin
103-92
Feb 26, 2020
4:30 PM
USK Praha
ERA Nymburk
88-93
Feb 28, 2020
5:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
100-83
Feb 29, 2020
4:00 PM
Opava
USK Praha
82-71
Feb 29, 2020
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
85-74
Feb 29, 2020
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Olomoucko
96-90
Feb 29, 2020
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Basket Brno
77-78
Mar 1, 2020
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
98-83
Mar 4, 2020
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
115-78
Mar 4, 2020
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
97-89
Mar 4, 2020
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
Opava
70-86
Mar 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
Kralovsti Sokoli
89-71
Mar 7, 2020
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
77-80
Mar 7, 2020
4:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
97-65
Mar 7, 2020
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
66-82
Mar 7, 2020
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
ERA Nymburk
73-90
Mar 7, 2020
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-98
Mar 8, 2020
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
107-93
Mar 11, 2020
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
87-73