All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Italy - Serie A2
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2023-2024 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
Italy - Serie A2 basketball (ITA-2)
Schedule for 2023-2024 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 30, 2023
6:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Tezenis Verona
66-72
Sep 30, 2023
6:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
87-90
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Trapani Shark
82-90
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Luiss Roma
78-79
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Real Sebastiani Rieti
67-75
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
87-71
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Umana Chiusi
72-51
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
Sella Cento
Unieuro Forli
61-78
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
RivieraBanca Rimini
86-78
Oct 1, 2023
4:00 PM
HDL Nardo
Apu Old Wild West Udine
79-84
Oct 1, 2023
6:45 PM
Treviglio
Urania Milano
88-92
Oct 4, 2023
6:30 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
80-75
Oct 7, 2023
4:30 PM
Luiss Roma
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
79-71
Oct 7, 2023
5:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Juvi Cremona
89-91
Oct 7, 2023
6:30 PM
Urania Milano
Moncada Energy Agrigento
69-75
Oct 7, 2023
6:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Novipiù Monferrato
91-85
Oct 7, 2023
6:30 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Treviglio
89-90
Oct 7, 2023
6:30 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Fortitudo Bologna
74-82
Oct 8, 2023
4:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Reale Mutua Torino
91-84
Oct 8, 2023
4:00 PM
Tezenis Verona
Sella Cento
77-80
Oct 8, 2023
4:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Pallacanestro Trieste
65-76
Oct 8, 2023
4:00 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
91-82
Oct 8, 2023
4:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Gesteco Cividale
68-73
Oct 8, 2023
6:45 PM
Unieuro Forli
HDL Nardo
99-70
Oct 11, 2023
6:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Umana Chiusi
82-58
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Treviglio
Real Sebastiani Rieti
89-88
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Luiss Roma
101-77
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Reale Mutua Torino
70-77
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
70-81
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Urania Milano
Trapani Shark
81-91
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Sella Cento
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
74-86
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Tezenis Verona
Apu Old Wild West Udine
77-69
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
RivieraBanca Rimini
74-70
Oct 11, 2023
6:30 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
HDL Nardo
96-82
Oct 11, 2023
6:45 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Unieuro Forli
73-63
Oct 11, 2023
7:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Novipiù Monferrato
78-77
Oct 14, 2023
6:30 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Moncada Energy Agrigento
76-74
Oct 15, 2023
4:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Treviglio
84-63
Oct 15, 2023
4:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Urania Milano
81-100
Oct 15, 2023
4:00 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Umana Chiusi
78-60
Oct 15, 2023
4:00 PM
Sella Cento
Pallacanestro Trieste
94-89
Oct 15, 2023
4:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Tezenis Verona
73-71
Oct 15, 2023
4:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Gesteco Cividale
87-72
Oct 15, 2023
4:30 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
90-70
Oct 15, 2023
5:00 PM
Trapani Shark
Juvi Cremona
82-75
Oct 15, 2023
6:30 PM
HDL Nardo
Fortitudo Bologna
79-97
Oct 15, 2023
6:45 PM
Unieuro Forli
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
86-69
Oct 16, 2023
6:30 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Luiss Roma
108-77
Oct 21, 2023
3:00 PM
Luiss Roma
Reale Mutua Torino
71-79
Oct 21, 2023
6:30 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Real Sebastiani Rieti
97-92
Oct 21, 2023
6:30 PM
Urania Milano
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
96-82
Oct 21, 2023
6:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
78-95
Oct 22, 2023
3:00 PM
HDL Nardo
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
78-70
Oct 22, 2023
4:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Treviglio
69-76
Oct 22, 2023
4:00 PM
Unieuro Forli
RivieraBanca Rimini
76-68
Oct 22, 2023
4:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Fortitudo Bologna
65-84
Oct 22, 2023
4:00 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Gesteco Cividale
90-80
Oct 22, 2023
4:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Tezenis Verona
72-73
Oct 22, 2023
4:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Sella Cento
57-53
Oct 23, 2023
6:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
99-76
Oct 28, 2023
5:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Trapani Shark
81-104
Oct 28, 2023
6:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
HDL Nardo
75-79
Oct 28, 2023
6:30 PM
Urania Milano
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
84-97
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
91-88
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Treviglio
Novipiù Monferrato
88-79
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Luiss Roma
70-62
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Juvi Cremona
85-76
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Sella Cento
Apu Old Wild West Udine
80-93
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Tezenis Verona
Pallacanestro Trieste
81-69
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
89-77
Oct 29, 2023
5:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Unieuro Forli
77-80
Oct 29, 2023
6:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Umana Chiusi
78-64
Nov 1, 2023
4:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Urania Milano
78-82
Nov 1, 2023
4:00 PM
HDL Nardo
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
89-88
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Reale Mutua Torino
96-83
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
Luiss Roma
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
76-86
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Juvi Cremona
66-74
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Treviglio
69-95
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Sella Cento
77-82
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Tezenis Verona
59-64
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
Unieuro Forli
Gesteco Cividale
84-78
Nov 1, 2023
7:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Moncada Energy Agrigento
105-72
Nov 1, 2023
7:30 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Pallacanestro Trieste
84-87
Nov 4, 2023
7:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
RivieraBanca Rimini
82-77
Nov 4, 2023
7:30 PM
Tezenis Verona
Unieuro Forli
96-82
Nov 5, 2023
11:00 AM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
96-78
Nov 5, 2023
5:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
66-91
Nov 5, 2023
5:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Novipiù Monferrato
112-98
Nov 5, 2023
5:00 PM
Treviglio
Trapani Shark
78-96
Nov 5, 2023
5:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Umana Chiusi
76-71
Nov 5, 2023
5:00 PM
Sella Cento
HDL Nardo
93-94
Nov 5, 2023
5:00 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
94-92
Nov 5, 2023
6:00 PM
Luiss Roma
Real Sebastiani Rieti
65-90
Nov 5, 2023
8:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Apu Old Wild West Udine
57-54
Nov 6, 2023
7:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Urania Milano
95-82
Nov 11, 2023
4:00 PM
Urania Milano
Luiss Roma
102-89
Nov 11, 2023
7:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Reale Mutua Torino
90-79
Nov 11, 2023
7:30 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
82-61
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Real Sebastiani Rieti
81-66
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
71-86
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Moncada Energy Agrigento
85-71
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
Treviglio
Juvi Cremona
100-96
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Sella Cento
84-72
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
HDL Nardo
RivieraBanca Rimini
72-68
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Gesteco Cividale
86-79
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Unieuro Forli
62-71
Nov 12, 2023
5:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Tezenis Verona
75-72
Nov 15, 2023
7:30 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Fortitudo Bologna
87-56
Nov 17, 2023
7:45 PM
Urania Milano
Reale Mutua Torino
70-65
Nov 18, 2023
5:30 PM
Luiss Roma
Trapani Shark
84-106
Nov 18, 2023
7:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Fortitudo Bologna
65-69
Nov 19, 2023
11:00 AM
Juvi Cremona
Moncada Energy Agrigento
101-82
Nov 19, 2023
5:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Treviglio
90-92
Nov 19, 2023
5:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
80-71
Nov 19, 2023
5:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Novipiù Monferrato
90-74
Nov 19, 2023
5:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Sella Cento
56-67
Nov 19, 2023
5:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Pallacanestro Trieste
62-81
Nov 19, 2023
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
97-92
Nov 19, 2023
5:00 PM
Unieuro Forli
Apu Old Wild West Udine
87-84
Nov 20, 2023
7:30 PM
Tezenis Verona
HDL Nardo
79-80
Nov 25, 2023
7:30 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Urania Milano
97-83
Nov 26, 2023
4:00 PM
Treviglio
Luiss Roma
87-69
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
99-82
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Juvi Cremona
96-80
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
88-77
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Unieuro Forli
79-62
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Tezenis Verona
68-75
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
57-54
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Sella Cento
Gesteco Cividale
78-67
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
RivieraBanca Rimini
92-87
Nov 26, 2023
5:00 PM
HDL Nardo
Umana Chiusi
71-69
Nov 26, 2023
7:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Real Sebastiani Rieti
95-71
Dec 1, 2023
7:45 PM
Tezenis Verona
Gesteco Cividale
80-71
Dec 1, 2023
7:45 PM
Urania Milano
Treviglio
81-79
Dec 2, 2023
5:30 PM
Luiss Roma
Novipiù Monferrato
79-74
Dec 2, 2023
6:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Reale Mutua Torino
79-83
Dec 2, 2023
7:30 PM
Trapani Shark
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
93-67
Dec 2, 2023
7:30 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
HDL Nardo
79-57
Dec 2, 2023
7:30 PM
Unieuro Forli
Sella Cento
82-62
Dec 3, 2023
5:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Moncada Energy Agrigento
85-84
Dec 3, 2023
5:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Juvi Cremona
96-92
Dec 3, 2023
5:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Pallacanestro Trieste
69-87
Dec 3, 2023
5:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
83-78
Dec 3, 2023
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Fortitudo Bologna
75-82
Dec 6, 2023
7:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
71-75
Dec 6, 2023
7:30 PM
Treviglio
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
69-75
Dec 6, 2023
7:30 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Real Sebastiani Rieti
86-84
Dec 6, 2023
7:30 PM
Juvi Cremona
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
90-76
Dec 6, 2023
7:30 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Trapani Shark
67-78
Dec 6, 2023
7:30 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Urania Milano
63-65
Dec 6, 2023
7:30 PM
Sella Cento
Tezenis Verona
78-85
Dec 6, 2023
7:30 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Apu Old Wild West Udine
69-67
Dec 6, 2023
7:45 PM
HDL Nardo
Unieuro Forli
107-114
Dec 6, 2023
8:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Luiss Roma
61-71
Dec 7, 2023
7:30 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
RivieraBanca Rimini
84-77
Dec 9, 2023
5:30 PM
Luiss Roma
Juvi Cremona
89-92
Dec 10, 2023
5:00 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
86-61
Dec 10, 2023
5:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Treviglio
85-76
Dec 10, 2023
5:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Moncada Energy Agrigento
88-77
Dec 10, 2023
5:00 PM
HDL Nardo
Pallacanestro Trieste
75-83
Dec 10, 2023
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Gesteco Cividale
51-69
Dec 10, 2023
5:00 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Tezenis Verona
76-63
Dec 10, 2023
5:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Sella Cento
77-59
Dec 10, 2023
6:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
90-76
Dec 10, 2023
7:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Urania Milano
104-83
Dec 10, 2023
7:30 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
90-72
Dec 10, 2023
7:30 PM
Unieuro Forli
Fortitudo Bologna
77-74
Dec 16, 2023
5:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Trapani Shark
68-90
Dec 16, 2023
6:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Real Sebastiani Rieti
71-84
Dec 16, 2023
7:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
62-85
Dec 16, 2023
7:30 PM
Urania Milano
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
86-83
Dec 16, 2023
7:30 PM
Tezenis Verona
RivieraBanca Rimini
84-78
Dec 17, 2023
4:30 PM
Luiss Roma
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
93-101
Dec 17, 2023
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Novipiù Monferrato
83-66
Dec 17, 2023
5:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Sella Cento
80-66
Dec 17, 2023
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Apu Old Wild West Udine
43-79
Dec 17, 2023
5:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Unieuro Forli
71-72
Dec 17, 2023
5:30 PM
Treviglio
Reale Mutua Torino
72-74
Dec 17, 2023
7:30 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
HDL Nardo
71-69
Dec 22, 2023
7:30 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Luiss Roma
105-98
Dec 22, 2023
7:30 PM
Tezenis Verona
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
86-80
Dec 23, 2023
4:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
HDL Nardo
80-65
Dec 23, 2023
6:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Urania Milano
69-80
Dec 23, 2023
7:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Apu Old Wild West Udine
59-92
Dec 23, 2023
7:30 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Juvi Cremona
84-75
Dec 23, 2023
7:30 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Novipiù Monferrato
72-71
Dec 23, 2023
7:30 PM
Treviglio
Moncada Energy Agrigento
92-72
Dec 23, 2023
7:30 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Trapani Shark
67-71
Dec 23, 2023
7:30 PM
Sella Cento
Umana Chiusi
71-62
Dec 23, 2023
7:30 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Pallacanestro Trieste
89-75
Dec 23, 2023
7:30 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Unieuro Forli
68-80
Dec 29, 2023
7:30 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Sella Cento
82-61
Dec 29, 2023
7:45 PM
Juvi Cremona
Real Sebastiani Rieti
79-77
Dec 30, 2023
5:30 PM
Luiss Roma
Moncada Energy Agrigento
83-80
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Urania Milano
84-85
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
99-68
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Treviglio
67-86
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Reale Mutua Torino
82-73
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Tezenis Verona
88-85
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Umana Chiusi
RivieraBanca Rimini
65-81
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Fortitudo Bologna
65-66
Dec 30, 2023
7:30 PM
Unieuro Forli
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
63-58
Dec 30, 2023
7:45 PM
HDL Nardo
Gesteco Cividale
91-81
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Trapani Shark
76-98
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Novipiù Monferrato
110-103
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 PM
Treviglio
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
68-90
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Apu Old Wild West Udine
68-54
Jan 6, 2024
6:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Luiss Roma
88-94
Jan 6, 2024
7:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Unieuro Forli
86-77
Jan 6, 2024
7:30 PM
Urania Milano
Real Sebastiani Rieti
84-86
Jan 7, 2024
4:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
HDL Nardo
81-64
Jan 7, 2024
5:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
76-87
Jan 7, 2024
5:00 PM
Tezenis Verona
Umana Chiusi
70-49
Jan 7, 2024
5:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
86-69
Jan 7, 2024
5:00 PM
Sella Cento
RivieraBanca Rimini
78-89
Jan 12, 2024
8:00 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Pallacanestro Trieste
87-83
Jan 13, 2024
7:30 PM
Urania Milano
Juvi Cremona
81-87
Jan 13, 2024
7:30 PM
Trapani Shark
Treviglio
93-69
Jan 13, 2024
7:30 PM
Unieuro Forli
Tezenis Verona
76-68
Jan 13, 2024
7:30 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Gesteco Cividale
67-69
Jan 14, 2024
11:00 AM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Moncada Energy Agrigento
85-71
Jan 14, 2024
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
87-95
Jan 14, 2024
5:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Luiss Roma
81-72
Jan 14, 2024
5:00 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Reale Mutua Torino
71-82
Jan 14, 2024
5:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Fortitudo Bologna
59-63
Jan 14, 2024
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
70-65
Jan 14, 2024
5:00 PM
HDL Nardo
Sella Cento
79-86
Jan 19, 2024
7:30 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Pallacanestro Trieste
81-66
Jan 19, 2024
7:45 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Trapani Shark
92-93
Jan 20, 2024
4:00 PM
Luiss Roma
Urania Milano
84-80
Jan 20, 2024
5:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Treviglio
87-80
Jan 20, 2024
7:30 PM
Tezenis Verona
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
70-64
Jan 21, 2024
3:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
74-96
Jan 21, 2024
5:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Novipiù Monferrato
94-103
Jan 21, 2024
5:00 PM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
62-80
Jan 21, 2024
5:00 PM
Sella Cento
Fortitudo Bologna
61-57
Jan 21, 2024
5:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
HDL Nardo
83-65
Jan 21, 2024
5:00 PM
Unieuro Forli
Umana Chiusi
82-74
Jan 21, 2024
5:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Apu Old Wild West Udine
77-78
Jan 24, 2024
7:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
Umana Chiusi
98-90
Jan 26, 2024
7:45 PM
Novipiù Monferrato
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
71-92
Jan 28, 2024
11:00 AM
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Juvi Cremona
89-82
Jan 28, 2024
4:00 PM
HDL Nardo
Tezenis Verona
57-69
Jan 28, 2024
5:00 PM
Reale Mutua Torino
Urania Milano
94-91
Jan 28, 2024
5:00 PM
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Real Sebastiani Rieti
67-85
Jan 28, 2024
5:00 PM
Treviglio
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
84-76
Jan 28, 2024
5:00 PM
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Unieuro Forli
61-73
Jan 28, 2024
5:00 PM
Fortitudo Bologna
Gesteco Cividale
90-77
Jan 28, 2024
5:00 PM
Pallacanestro Trieste
RivieraBanca Rimini
76-90
Jan 28, 2024
5:00 PM
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Umana Chiusi
64-73
Jan 28, 2024
6:00 PM
Trapani Shark
Luiss Roma
82-78
Jan 28, 2024
7:00 PM
Sella Cento
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
82-96
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Juvi Cremona
Reale Mutua Torino
88-99
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Trapani Shark
77-80
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
90-73
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Moncada Energy Agrigento
80-71
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Luiss Roma
Treviglio
67-61
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Urania Milano
Novipiù Monferrato
92-75
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Unieuro Forli
Pallacanestro Trieste
92-64
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
RivieraBanca Rimini
Apu Old Wild West Udine
78-73
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Gesteco Cividale
Sella Cento
83-84
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Tezenis Verona
Fortitudo Bologna
73-70
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
92-81
Feb 4, 2024
5:00 PM
Umana Chiusi
HDL Nardo
60-58