All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
VTB United League
VTB United League
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2013-2014 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
VTB United League basketball (VTB L.)
Schedule for 2013-2014 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 3, 2013
8:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
BC Kalev/Cramo
88-74
Oct 8, 2013
8:00 AM
VEF Riga
Tsmoki-Minsk
83-89
Oct 9, 2013
8:00 AM
Enisey
Lokomotiv Kuban
87-93
Oct 10, 2013
8:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
ERA Nymburk
78-82
Oct 12, 2013
8:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Krasnye Krylia
66-62
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Rytas Vilnius
66-70
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
VEF Riga
80-63
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 AM
Neptunas
Azovmash
86-96
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
PGE Turow
72-62
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 AM
Donetsk
Spartak St.Petersb.
83-65
Oct 14, 2013
8:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Krasny Oktyabr
112-113
Oct 14, 2013
8:00 AM
Astana
Zenit St. Petersburg
95-76
Oct 19, 2013
8:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Enisey
86-77
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Astana
72-54
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
Azovmash
VEF Riga
60-67
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Neptunas
91-90
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
Donetsk
ERA Nymburk
80-74
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Nizhny Novgorod
84-92
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
PGE Turow
Spartak St.Petersb.
77-65
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Rytas Vilnius
51-66
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Khimki Moscow Region
80-96
Oct 22, 2013
8:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Zenit St. Petersburg
83-70
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
PGE Turow
77-73
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
Azovmash
CSKA Moscow
69-83
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
Rytas Vilnius
UNICS Kazan
62-75
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
Astana
Krasnye Krylia
98-95
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Neptunas
73-56
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Donetsk
86-80
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krasny Oktyabr
88-80
Oct 27, 2013
9:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Kuban
73-84
Nov 2, 2013
7:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
Krasnye Krylia
74-83
Nov 2, 2013
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Zenit St. Petersburg
87-82
Nov 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Enisey
ERA Nymburk
80-79
Nov 3, 2013
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
76-68
Nov 3, 2013
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Donetsk
104-108
Nov 3, 2013
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Khimki Moscow Region
71-90
Nov 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Rytas Vilnius
84-72
Nov 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
CSKA Moscow
62-66
Nov 3, 2013
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Astana
80-79
Nov 9, 2013
9:00 AM
Azovmash
Tsmoki-Minsk
67-74
Nov 9, 2013
9:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
VEF Riga
73-72
Nov 9, 2013
9:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak St.Petersb.
73-67
Nov 9, 2013
9:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Neptunas
79-72
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Rytas Vilnius
61-76
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
UNICS Kazan
53-66
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Astana
103-88
Nov 11, 2013
9:00 AM
Enisey
Donetsk
84-92
Nov 16, 2013
5:00 PM
VEF Riga
Krasnye Krylia
80-77
Nov 16, 2013
5:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Azovmash
85-57
Nov 17, 2013
9:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Nizhny Novgorod
70-85
Nov 17, 2013
5:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
Neptunas
96-95
Nov 17, 2013
5:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Astana
82-68
Nov 17, 2013
5:00 PM
Donetsk
Rytas Vilnius
68-89
Nov 17, 2013
5:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Lokomotiv Kuban
54-64
Nov 18, 2013
9:00 AM
PGE Turow
Enisey
98-74
Nov 23, 2013
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Neptunas
74-59
Nov 24, 2013
7:00 PM
Enisey
Rytas Vilnius
77-83
Nov 24, 2013
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
UNICS Kazan
60-57
Nov 24, 2013
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
59-69
Nov 28, 2013
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Zenit St. Petersburg
77-88
Nov 28, 2013
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Krasny Oktyabr
90-73
Dec 1, 2013
9:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Spartak St.Petersb.
83-49
Dec 1, 2013
9:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Khimki Moscow Region
62-73
Dec 1, 2013
4:00 PM
Astana
Neptunas
82-84
Dec 1, 2013
4:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
ERA Nymburk
85-72
Dec 1, 2013
4:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
CSKA Moscow
50-67
Dec 1, 2013
4:00 PM
Donetsk
Nizhny Novgorod
75-83
Dec 1, 2013
4:00 PM
PGE Turow
Rytas Vilnius
62-74
Dec 1, 2013
4:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Enisey
91-99
Dec 7, 2013
5:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Azovmash
79-76
Dec 7, 2013
5:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tsmoki-Minsk
80-71
Dec 7, 2013
5:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Astana
96-75
Dec 8, 2013
5:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
PGE Turow
88-72
Dec 8, 2013
5:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
BC Kalev/Cramo
79-64
Dec 8, 2013
5:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Krasny Oktyabr
101-87
Dec 8, 2013
5:00 PM
Donetsk
Lokomotiv Kuban
86-76
Dec 8, 2013
5:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
UNICS Kazan
88-94
Dec 14, 2013
9:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Krasnye Krylia
66-74
Dec 15, 2013
9:00 AM
Enisey
Nizhny Novgorod
85-78
Dec 15, 2013
9:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Rytas Vilnius
68-76
Dec 15, 2013
9:00 AM
Spartak St.Petersb.
ERA Nymburk
72-67
Dec 15, 2013
9:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Azovmash
86-76
Dec 15, 2013
9:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Khimki Moscow Region
87-92
Dec 15, 2013
9:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Donetsk
85-69
Dec 15, 2013
9:00 AM
Astana
VEF Riga
89-81
Dec 16, 2013
9:00 AM
PGE Turow
Lokomotiv Kuban
65-73
Dec 22, 2013
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Enisey
74-82
Dec 22, 2013
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
84-72
Dec 30, 2013
8:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Neptunas
90-77
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Astana
82-81
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Khimki Moscow Region
58-91
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
Rytas Vilnius
Nizhny Novgorod
82-71
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
Azovmash
Neptunas
85-74
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Donetsk
65-91
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
BC Kalev/Cramo
97-81
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
VEF Riga
CSKA Moscow
84-88
Jan 5, 2014
11:00 AM
PGE Turow
UNICS Kazan
74-88
Jan 6, 2014
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Enisey
86-109
Jan 9, 2014
11:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krasnye Krylia
80-62
Jan 11, 2014
11:00 PM
Enisey
UNICS Kazan
88-90
Jan 12, 2014
11:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
PGE Turow
76-51
Jan 12, 2014
11:00 PM
Astana
CSKA Moscow
69-88
Jan 12, 2014
11:00 PM
VEF Riga
Azovmash
73-71
Jan 12, 2014
11:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Krasny Oktyabr
99-78
Jan 12, 2014
11:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Donetsk
97-84
Jan 12, 2014
11:00 PM
Neptunas
Tsmoki-Minsk
75-72
Jan 12, 2014
11:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
BC Kalev/Cramo
99-49
Jan 13, 2014
11:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Lokomotiv Kuban
81-84
Jan 18, 2014
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Rytas Vilnius
82-62
Jan 18, 2014
7:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
Zenit St. Petersburg
83-86
Jan 18, 2014
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Astana
66-77
Jan 19, 2014
7:00 PM
Enisey
Spartak St.Petersb.
89-87
Jan 19, 2014
7:00 PM
Donetsk
BC Kalev/Cramo
79-76
Jan 19, 2014
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
VEF Riga
68-75
Jan 19, 2014
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Nizhny Novgorod
67-70
Jan 19, 2014
7:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Azovmash
75-40
Jan 19, 2014
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
ERA Nymburk
103-94
Jan 19, 2014
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Khimki Moscow Region
74-92
Jan 26, 2014
9:00 AM
Astana
Krasny Oktyabr
106-86
Jan 26, 2014
1:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
CSKA Moscow
90-87
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Tsmoki-Minsk
89-68
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 AM
Donetsk
PGE Turow
67-86
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Enisey
79-81
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 AM
Astana
Azovmash
95-80
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Neptunas
83-70
Feb 3, 2014
9:00 AM
Rytas Vilnius
Spartak St.Petersb.
83-84
Feb 3, 2014
9:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
UNICS Kazan
62-67
Feb 3, 2014
9:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
VEF Riga
75-57
Feb 4, 2014
9:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Krasny Oktyabr
83-78
Feb 8, 2014
7:00 PM
Astana
Khimki Moscow Region
69-91
Feb 14, 2014
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Krasnye Krylia
94-86
Feb 16, 2014
3:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
91-63
Feb 16, 2014
3:00 PM
PGE Turow
BC Kalev/Cramo
103-95
Feb 16, 2014
3:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
Nizhny Novgorod
83-68
Feb 16, 2014
3:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
ERA Nymburk
104-86
Feb 16, 2014
3:00 PM
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
78-89
Feb 16, 2014
3:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Azovmash
98-102
Feb 19, 2014
7:00 PM
Donetsk
Enisey
92-71
Feb 22, 2014
1:00 PM
Astana
Tsmoki-Minsk
99-82
Feb 22, 2014
1:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
BC Kalev/Cramo
77-60
Feb 22, 2014
1:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
VEF Riga
91-84
Feb 23, 2014
1:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
74-71
Feb 23, 2014
1:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Spartak St.Petersb.
76-63
Feb 23, 2014
1:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Donetsk
85-75
Feb 23, 2014
1:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
ERA Nymburk
95-73
Feb 24, 2014
1:00 PM
Neptunas
Krasny Oktyabr
73-81
Feb 25, 2014
1:00 PM
Enisey
PGE Turow
88-86
Feb 28, 2014
9:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
PGE Turow
90-97
Mar 2, 2014
11:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Krasnye Krylia
81-77
Mar 3, 2014
11:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Lokomotiv Kuban
67-78
Mar 7, 2014
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Azovmash
82-74
Mar 8, 2014
7:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
VEF Riga
85-84
Mar 8, 2014
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Tsmoki-Minsk
99-69
Mar 9, 2014
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Lokomotiv Kuban
74-86
Mar 9, 2014
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
PGE Turow
101-79
Mar 9, 2014
7:00 PM
Spartak St.Petersb.
UNICS Kazan
64-77
Mar 9, 2014
7:00 PM
Neptunas
Astana
86-91
Mar 9, 2014
7:00 PM
Enisey
BC Kalev/Cramo
98-85
Mar 9, 2014
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Donetsk
Game preview
Mar 15, 2014
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
ERA Nymburk
85-71
Mar 16, 2014
7:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
CSKA Moscow
57-84
Mar 16, 2014
7:00 PM
Neptunas
VEF Riga
90-85
Mar 16, 2014
7:00 PM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Spartak St.Petersb.
76-88
Mar 16, 2014
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Donetsk
Game preview
Mar 16, 2014
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
Enisey
103-97
Mar 16, 2014
7:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
73-81
Mar 16, 2014
7:00 PM
PGE Turow
Nizhny Novgorod
78-92
Mar 21, 2014
7:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
Tsmoki-Minsk
80-75
Mar 21, 2014
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Krasnye Krylia
56-78
Mar 23, 2014
7:00 PM
Neptunas
CSKA Moscow
64-87
Mar 23, 2014
7:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Enisey
97-94
Mar 23, 2014
7:00 PM
Rytas Vilnius
BC Kalev/Cramo
87-85
Mar 23, 2014
7:00 PM
Donetsk
UNICS Kazan
Game preview
Mar 23, 2014
7:00 PM
Azovmash
Krasny Oktyabr
72-84
Mar 23, 2014
7:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki Moscow Region
59-81
Mar 24, 2014
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
PGE Turow
103-73
Mar 24, 2014
7:00 PM
VEF Riga
Astana
97-83
Mar 24, 2014
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Spartak St.Petersb.
89-79
Mar 24, 2014
7:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Tsmoki-Minsk
88-84
Apr 1, 2014
6:00 PM
Azovmash
Khimki Moscow Region
76-94