Oct 31, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Quimsa
|
72-70
|
Nov 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Sionista
|
79-70
|
Nov 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
9 de Julio
|
84-79
|
Nov 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Boca Juniors
|
85-80
|
Nov 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
83-91
|
Nov 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
66-75
|
Nov 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Obras
|
80-70
|
Nov 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Quimsa
|
71-76
|
Nov 4, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
78-89
|
Nov 4, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
77-75
|
Nov 4, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Obras
|
112-92
|
Nov 4, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Sionista
|
83-82
|
Nov 4, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
9 de Julio
|
85-66
|
Nov 4, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Boca Juniors
|
77-65
|
Nov 13, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Bahia Basket
|
88-83
|
Nov 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Lanus
|
63-76
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Bahia Basket
|
91-86
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
67-66
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
La Union de Formosa
|
74-65
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Olimpico LB
|
81-77
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
75-57
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Lanus
|
77-81
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Union Progresista
|
70-75
|
Nov 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
82-86
|
Nov 18, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
82-79
|
Nov 18, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Union Progresista
|
83-70
|
Nov 18, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
83-86
|
Nov 18, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
93-76
|
Nov 18, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
La Union de Formosa
|
71-58
|
Nov 18, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Olimpico LB
|
73-60
|
Nov 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Boca Juniors
|
77-71
|
Nov 23, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Sionista
|
88-73
|
Nov 23, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Boca Juniors
|
78-72
|
Nov 23, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Bahia Basket
|
85-79
|
Nov 23, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Quimsa
|
74-75
|
Nov 25, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
66-88
|
Nov 25, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Quimsa
|
74-76
|
Nov 25, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
72-82
|
Nov 25, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Sionista
|
90-85
|
Nov 25, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
98-94
|
Nov 25, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Bahia Basket
|
78-64
|
Nov 27, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Obras
|
90-70
|
Nov 28, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Lanus
|
65-73
|
Nov 28, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
81-80
|
Nov 28, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
La Union de Formosa
|
103-79
|
Nov 30, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
85-79
|
Nov 30, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
La Union de Formosa
|
75-71
|
Nov 30, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Olimpico LB
|
79-74
|
Nov 30, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Lanus
|
75-69
|
Nov 30, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Union Progresista
|
93-71
|
Nov 30, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
78-80
|
Dec 1, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
9 de Julio
|
78-74
|
Dec 1, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
87-64
|
Dec 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Union Progresista
|
87-67
|
Dec 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
88-66
|
Dec 2, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Olimpico LB
|
85-71
|
Dec 3, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
71-70
|
Dec 3, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
9 de Julio
|
78-79
|
Dec 5, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Lanus
|
68-72
|
Dec 7, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Sionista
|
89-68
|
Dec 7, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
93-85
|
Dec 7, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Bahia Basket
|
76-64
|
Dec 7, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
78-67
|
Dec 7, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Quimsa
|
89-99
|
Dec 7, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Lanus
|
65-80
|
Dec 8, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Sionista
|
90-81
|
Dec 11, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
71-83
|
Dec 11, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
106-87
|
Dec 12, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
81-68
|
Dec 12, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Quimsa
|
95-83
|
Dec 12, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
78-74
|
Dec 12, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
94-92
|
Dec 12, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Bahia Basket
|
93-89
|
Dec 12, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
82-79
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Obras
|
93-73
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
86-84
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Lanus
|
72-81
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Quimsa
|
79-70
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
97-99
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Union Progresista
|
78-65
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
78-91
|
Dec 14, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
80-82
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Boca Juniors
|
61-96
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Olimpico LB
|
69-90
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
78-93
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
95-61
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
9 de Julio
|
84-79
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
La Union de Formosa
|
82-76
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Bahia Basket
|
82-76
|
Dec 16, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Sionista
|
72-77
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
La Union de Formosa
|
72-64
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Olimpico LB
|
95-85
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
9 de Julio
|
94-95
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Boca Juniors
|
91-97
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Union Progresista
|
79-67
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
73-57
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
70-75
|
Dec 19, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Obras
|
93-80
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Union Progresista
|
101-68
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
97-63
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
94-88
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Obras
|
84-73
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
La Union de Formosa
|
95-68
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Olimpico LB
|
77-75
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
9 de Julio
|
107-83
|
Dec 21, 2012
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Boca Juniors
|
67-92
|
Jan 9, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
87-81
|
Jan 9, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
80-82
|
Jan 9, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Obras
|
102-94
|
Jan 9, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
82-84
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Sionista
|
91-68
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Boca Juniors
|
75-61
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
9 de Julio
|
88-86
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Olimpico LB
|
81-95
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
77-85
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Obras
|
86-87
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
76-88
|
Jan 16, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
71-97
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Sionista
|
73-80
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Boca Juniors
|
97-78
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
9 de Julio
|
90-89
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Olimpico LB
|
78-68
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
95-83
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Obras
|
80-76
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
84-79
|
Jan 18, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
87-77
|
Jan 25, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Olimpico LB
|
92-84
|
Jan 25, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
La Union de Formosa
|
93-70
|
Jan 25, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
87-79
|
Jan 25, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Bahia Basket
|
87-83
|
Jan 25, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
86-77
|
Jan 25, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Lanus
|
87-68
|
Jan 25, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
94-60
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Olimpico LB
|
84-60
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
La Union de Formosa
|
96-74
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
90-59
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Bahia Basket
|
91-88
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
74-69
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Union Progresista
|
105-98
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Lanus
|
78-83
|
Jan 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
65-76
|
Jan 29, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Union Progresista
|
77-56
|
Jan 30, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
86-84
|
Feb 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Sionista
|
80-71
|
Feb 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
99-79
|
Feb 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Boca Juniors
|
74-86
|
Feb 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
9 de Julio
|
76-63
|
Feb 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
90-77
|
Feb 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Obras
|
82-102
|
Feb 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
82-59
|
Feb 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Sionista
|
62-81
|
Feb 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Boca Juniors
|
76-84
|
Feb 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
9 de Julio
|
86-77
|
Feb 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
78-69
|
Feb 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Quimsa
|
98-69
|
Feb 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Obras
|
76-83
|
Feb 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
84-80
|
Feb 5, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
87-71
|
Feb 6, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
72-61
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
9 de Julio
|
99-90
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Olimpico LB
|
92-55
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
La Union de Formosa
|
91-69
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
82-84
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
83-66
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
83-56
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Union Progresista
|
95-76
|
Feb 8, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Lanus
|
78-62
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
9 de Julio
|
100-77
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Olimpico LB
|
84-71
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
La Union de Formosa
|
69-75
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
72-58
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
79-87
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
94-79
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Union Progresista
|
81-69
|
Feb 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Lanus
|
75-74
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Sionista
|
94-89
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Bahia Basket
|
76-67
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
74-67
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Boca Juniors
|
64-92
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
71-58
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
104-111
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Quimsa
|
93-78
|
Feb 15, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Obras
|
85-77
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Sionista
|
67-60
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Bahia Basket
|
62-87
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
66-63
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Boca Juniors
|
88-82
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
71-80
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
82-89
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Quimsa
|
58-59
|
Feb 17, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Obras
|
106-89
|
Feb 19, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Quimsa
|
68-76
|
Feb 20, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Obras
|
79-70
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Boca Juniors
|
66-81
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
9 de Julio
|
85-69
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Olimpico LB
|
79-60
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
La Union de Formosa
|
99-80
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Obras
|
76-71
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
82-70
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
73-66
|
Feb 22, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
Union Progresista
|
90-66
|
Feb 24, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Boca Juniors
|
85-84
|
Feb 24, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Quimsa
|
9 de Julio
|
91-83
|
Feb 24, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
Olimpico LB
|
92-86
|
Feb 24, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Lanus
|
La Union de Formosa
|
84-68
|
Feb 24, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
70-77
|
Feb 24, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Bahia Basket
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
92-80
|
Feb 24, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
Union Progresista
|
101-81
|
Feb 27, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
76-72
|
Feb 28, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Bahia Basket
|
80-78
|
Feb 28, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
93-79
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Sionista
|
66-68
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
74-70
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Bahia Basket
|
68-87
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
98-82
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
69-84
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Lanus
|
79-84
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
90-86
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Quimsa
|
72-59
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
84-91
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
80-99
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
La Union de Formosa
|
88-72
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
Quimsa
|
85-64
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Lanus
|
72-73
|
Mar 1, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Union Progresista
|
82-79
|
Mar 2, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
83-70
|
Mar 2, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Bahia Basket
|
99-76
|
Mar 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Sionista
|
Quimsa
|
80-76
|
Mar 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Lanus
|
73-82
|
Mar 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Union Progresista
|
73-69
|
Mar 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
88-68
|
Mar 3, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
La Union de Formosa
|
61-58
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Progresista
|
Sionista
|
79-83
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atenas Cordoba
|
Gimnasia Indalo
|
79-75
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Atletico Argentino de Junin
|
Bahia Basket
|
86-80
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Obras
|
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
|
56-70
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
La Union de Formosa
|
Regatas Corrientes
|
72-78
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Olimpico LB
|
Lanus
|
79-74
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
9 de Julio
|
Penarol Mar de Plata
|
72-76
|
Mar 10, 2013
|
7:00 PM
|
Boca Juniors
|
Quimsa
|
79-82
|