All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2018-2019 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL basketball (CZE-1)
Schedule for 2018-2019 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 26, 2018
4:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
79-96
Sep 30, 2018
3:30 PM
USK Praha
Usti nad Labem
70-81
Sep 30, 2018
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
95-70
Sep 30, 2018
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Basket Brno
73-67
Sep 30, 2018
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Kralovsti Sokoli
99-79
Sep 30, 2018
4:00 PM
Opava
GEOSAN Kolin
80-71
Oct 3, 2018
3:30 PM
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
83-80
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
Basket Brno
86-90
Oct 3, 2018
4:20 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK ARMEX Decin
84-69
Oct 3, 2018
4:30 PM
ERA Nymburk
Opava
108-78
Oct 3, 2018
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
USK Praha
87-90
Oct 6, 2018
3:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Kralovsti Sokoli
114-93
Oct 6, 2018
3:30 PM
USK Praha
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
80-82
Oct 6, 2018
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
ERA Nymburk
95-116
Oct 6, 2018
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Olomoucko
100-84
Oct 6, 2018
4:00 PM
Opava
Usti nad Labem
94-79
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 PM
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
77-68
Oct 13, 2018
3:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
85-93
Oct 13, 2018
3:30 PM
NH Ostrava
ERA Nymburk
73-94
Oct 13, 2018
4:00 PM
Opava
Kralovsti Sokoli
102-91
Oct 13, 2018
4:20 PM
Olomoucko
USK Praha
79-77
Oct 14, 2018
4:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolin
86-87
Oct 14, 2018
4:00 PM
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Decin
77-68
Oct 18, 2018
4:30 PM
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
85-77
Oct 20, 2018
3:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Olomoucko
82-70
Oct 20, 2018
3:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
92-81
Oct 20, 2018
3:30 PM
USK Praha
Basket Brno
77-76
Oct 20, 2018
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
104-78
Oct 20, 2018
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
NH Ostrava
106-78
Oct 20, 2018
4:00 PM
Opava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
88-73
Oct 22, 2018
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Decin
67-76
Oct 27, 2018
3:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
GEOSAN Kolin
104-68
Oct 27, 2018
3:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Usti nad Labem
92-85
Oct 27, 2018
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
Opava
91-90
Oct 27, 2018
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
USK Praha
68-65
Oct 27, 2018
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
ERA Nymburk
72-108
Oct 27, 2018
5:00 PM
Basket Brno
BK KVIS Pardubice
70-87
Oct 31, 2018
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Olomoucko
90-96
Oct 31, 2018
5:00 PM
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
70-80
Oct 31, 2018
5:20 PM
Usti nad Labem
Kralovsti Sokoli
77-67
Nov 3, 2018
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
63-68
Nov 3, 2018
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
97-83
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
66-70
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
ERA Nymburk
77-89
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Opava
100-79
Nov 3, 2018
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
GEOSAN Kolin
66-87
Nov 7, 2018
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-90
Nov 8, 2018
5:00 PM
Opava
Basket Brno
79-53
Nov 10, 2018
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
NH Ostrava
128-71
Nov 10, 2018
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Basket Brno
98-63
Nov 10, 2018
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
BK ARMEX Decin
101-105
Nov 10, 2018
5:00 PM
Opava
USK Praha
63-74
Nov 11, 2018
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Olomoucko
89-88
Nov 16, 2018
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
Kralovsti Sokoli
88-82
Nov 17, 2018
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
100-55
Nov 17, 2018
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
81-92
Nov 17, 2018
4:30 PM
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
87-65
Nov 17, 2018
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
68-93
Nov 17, 2018
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
Usti nad Labem
71-80
Nov 19, 2018
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
BK KVIS Pardubice
97-96
Nov 21, 2018
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
76-66
Nov 21, 2018
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Basket Brno
84-79
Nov 21, 2018
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Olomoucko
85-76
Nov 22, 2018
9:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
USK Praha
101-56
Nov 22, 2018
5:00 PM
Opava
NH Ostrava
95-79
Nov 24, 2018
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK ARMEX Decin
84-90
Dec 6, 2018
5:00 PM
Opava
ERA Nymburk
79-81
Dec 8, 2018
3:30 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Nymburk
70-90
Dec 8, 2018
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Olomoucko
81-91
Dec 8, 2018
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Opava
80-91
Dec 9, 2018
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
82-69
Dec 9, 2018
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
73-83
Dec 12, 2018
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
101-65
Dec 12, 2018
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
82-67
Dec 12, 2018
5:00 PM
USK Praha
Kralovsti Sokoli
88-87
Dec 12, 2018
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
77-79
Dec 12, 2018
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
Olomoucko
71-88
Dec 15, 2018
3:00 PM
Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Decin
88-67
Dec 15, 2018
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
GEOSAN Kolin
107-79
Dec 15, 2018
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
75-81
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
USK Praha
85-70
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK KVIS Pardubice
75-85
Dec 16, 2018
4:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Opava
93-68
Dec 20, 2018
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Basket Brno
69-63
Dec 22, 2018
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Usti nad Labem
90-92
Dec 22, 2018
4:30 PM
USK Praha
Olomoucko
89-99
Dec 22, 2018
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Opava
64-89
Dec 22, 2018
5:20 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
93-85
Dec 28, 2018
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
96-58
Dec 29, 2018
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Decin
96-101
Dec 29, 2018
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
BK KVIS Pardubice
99-76
Dec 29, 2018
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
GEOSAN Kolin
88-74
Dec 29, 2018
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
ERA Nymburk
80-92
Dec 29, 2018
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
USK Praha
87-69
Jan 4, 2019
5:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Kralovsti Sokoli
100-71
Jan 5, 2019
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Basket Brno
85-69
Jan 5, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Decin
69-89
Jan 5, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
90-95
Jan 5, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
Olomoucko
102-92
Jan 6, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
NH Ostrava
97-66
Jan 9, 2019
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
72-68
Jan 9, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
90-85
Jan 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
GEOSAN Kolin
111-82
Jan 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Usti nad Labem
73-91
Jan 10, 2019
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
Opava
67-59
Jan 10, 2019
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
ERA Nymburk
64-68
Jan 12, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Olomoucko
96-76
Jan 12, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
BK KVIS Pardubice
64-73
Jan 12, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Basket Brno
75-80
Jan 12, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
61-77
Jan 13, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
56-103
Jan 17, 2019
6:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
118-68
Jan 19, 2019
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Kralovsti Sokoli
102-77
Jan 19, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
BK KVIS Pardubice
100-92
Jan 19, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
Opava
85-80
Jan 19, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
GEOSAN Kolin
94-74
Jan 19, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
Usti nad Labem
101-79
Jan 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
ERA Nymburk
70-91
Jan 23, 2019
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
NH Ostrava
88-75
Jan 26, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK ARMEX Decin
106-88
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
NH Ostrava
106-86
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
Olomoucko
52-85
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Basket Brno
86-78
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
79-76
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
82-89
Jan 31, 2019
5:30 PM
ERA Nymburk
NH Ostrava
100-59
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
NH Ostrava
Opava
108-120
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
GEOSAN Kolin
78-84
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
USK Praha
ERA Nymburk
59-97
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Usti nad Labem
106-109
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Basket Brno
Kralovsti Sokoli
89-77
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
65-81
Feb 6, 2019
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Usti nad Labem
75-76
Feb 6, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
106-81
Feb 6, 2019
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
NH Ostrava
93-82
Feb 6, 2019
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
BK KVIS Pardubice
81-80
Feb 8, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
110-99
Feb 13, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
86-106
Feb 13, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Olomoucko
95-94
Feb 13, 2019
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
80-74
Feb 13, 2019
5:30 PM
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
93-79
Feb 13, 2019
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
USK Praha
77-67
Feb 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Decin
89-70
Feb 28, 2019
5:30 PM
ERA Nymburk
Opava
112-82
Mar 2, 2019
3:00 PM
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
70-58
Mar 2, 2019
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
71-63
Mar 2, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
95-65
Mar 2, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
85-76
Mar 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
ERA Nymburk
94-98
Mar 2, 2019
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
Usti nad Labem
72-81
Mar 6, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
ERA Nymburk
60-96
Mar 6, 2019
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Olomoucko
91-98
Mar 6, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
73-82
Mar 6, 2019
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
Opava
80-91
Mar 9, 2019
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Basket Brno
78-66
Mar 9, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
110-65
Mar 9, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
82-103
Mar 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Decin
90-71
Mar 9, 2019
5:30 PM
Opava
Usti nad Labem
87-60
Mar 10, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
83-77
Mar 12, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
74-94
Mar 13, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
87-82
Mar 13, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
69-77
Mar 13, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
110-68
Mar 13, 2019
5:00 PM
USK Praha
Kralovsti Sokoli
78-58
Mar 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Basket Brno
Olomoucko
73-103
Mar 15, 2019
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Decin
92-80
Mar 16, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Basket Brno
95-57
Mar 16, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
78-70
Mar 16, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
Opava
113-64
Mar 16, 2019
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
GEOSAN Kolin
124-71
Mar 16, 2019
6:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
81-77
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
85-90
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Basket Brno
73-58
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
ERA Nymburk
89-90
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Olomoucko
96-93
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
79-82
Mar 20, 2019
6:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
NH Ostrava
97-102
Mar 23, 2019
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
ERA Nymburk
69-87
Mar 23, 2019
4:30 PM
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
83-88
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
Usti nad Labem
94-74
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
87-77
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Basket Brno
62-60
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
USK Praha
86-94
Mar 27, 2019
5:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Basket Brno
86-73
Mar 27, 2019
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Opava
78-70
Mar 27, 2019
5:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
97-77
Mar 27, 2019
5:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Olomoucko
105-83
Mar 30, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
101-79
Mar 30, 2019
4:30 PM
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
96-78
Mar 30, 2019
4:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
108-104
Mar 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Olomoucko
BK KVIS Pardubice
93-98
Mar 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Opava
Basket Brno
91-63
Mar 30, 2019
6:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK ARMEX Decin
85-88
Apr 3, 2019
3:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
90-76
Apr 3, 2019
3:45 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
83-92
Apr 3, 2019
4:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Opava
78-84
Apr 3, 2019
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Olomoucko
79-76
Apr 3, 2019
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Nymburk
64-80
Apr 3, 2019
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
77-74
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
79-75
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK ARMEX Decin
97-53
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
Olomoucko
Basket Brno
96-66
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
73-98
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
89-77
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
USK Praha
Kralovsti Sokoli
76-80
Apr 10, 2019
4:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-85
Apr 10, 2019
4:00 PM
Opava
Olomoucko
72-64
Apr 10, 2019
4:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
80-69
Apr 10, 2019
4:00 PM
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
72-96
Apr 10, 2019
4:00 PM
Kralovsti Sokoli
GEOSAN Kolin
82-81
Apr 10, 2019
6:00 PM
Basket Brno
ERA Nymburk
60-111