All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2011-2012 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL basketball (CZE-1)
Schedule for 2011-2012 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 27, 2011
6:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
ERA Nymburk
64-74
Sep 28, 2011
6:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
Prostejov
67-70
Sep 28, 2011
6:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
86-46
Sep 28, 2011
6:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
USK Praha
69-60
Sep 28, 2011
6:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
NH Ostrava
82-97
Sep 28, 2011
6:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Usti nad Labem
93-64
Sep 28, 2011
6:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
Inter Bratislava
88-83
Oct 1, 2011
6:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
GEOSAN Kolin
75-77
Oct 1, 2011
6:00 PM
USK Praha
Opava
93-61
Oct 1, 2011
6:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Levickí Patrioti
62-65
Oct 1, 2011
6:00 PM
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Decin
70-79
Oct 1, 2011
6:00 PM
Prostejov
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
83-57
Oct 1, 2011
6:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
96-58
Oct 4, 2011
6:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
75-48
Oct 5, 2011
6:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
USK Praha
74-80
Oct 5, 2011
6:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Inter Bratislava
93-82
Oct 5, 2011
6:00 PM
Opava
NH Ostrava
69-100
Oct 5, 2011
6:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
105-83
Oct 5, 2011
6:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
BK KVIS Pardubice
54-95
Oct 7, 2011
6:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Opava
93-60
Oct 8, 2011
6:00 PM
USK Praha
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
91-64
Oct 8, 2011
6:00 PM
NH Ostrava
Levickí Patrioti
89-77
Oct 8, 2011
6:00 PM
Prostejov
Usti nad Labem
102-67
Oct 8, 2011
6:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
BK ARMEX Decin
73-89
Oct 8, 2011
6:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
BK KVIS Pardubice
76-86
Oct 8, 2011
6:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Inter Bratislava
71-72
Oct 11, 2011
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
96-56
Oct 12, 2011
6:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
Prostejov
71-85
Oct 12, 2011
6:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
61-69
Oct 12, 2011
6:00 PM
Opava
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
77-84
Oct 12, 2011
6:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
102-65
Oct 12, 2011
6:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
NH Ostrava
75-95
Oct 14, 2011
6:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
100-60
Oct 15, 2011
6:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
91-84
Oct 15, 2011
6:00 PM
USK Praha
Usti nad Labem
86-81
Oct 15, 2011
6:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Inter Bratislava
82-59
Oct 15, 2011
6:00 PM
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
76-86
Oct 15, 2011
6:00 PM
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
62-75
Oct 15, 2011
6:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Prostejov
76-73
Oct 18, 2011
6:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
ERA Nymburk
72-100
Oct 19, 2011
6:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
BK ARMEX Decin
87-67
Oct 19, 2011
6:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
USK Praha
75-78
Oct 19, 2011
6:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
NH Ostrava
90-66
Oct 19, 2011
6:00 PM
Opava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-97
Oct 19, 2011
6:00 PM
Prostejov
BK KVIS Pardubice
83-68
Oct 19, 2011
6:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
91-84
Oct 22, 2011
6:00 PM
USK Praha
Prostejov
81-86
Oct 22, 2011
6:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
79-49
Oct 22, 2011
6:00 PM
NH Ostrava
Inter Bratislava
86-59
Oct 22, 2011
6:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
GEOSAN Kolin
102-105
Oct 22, 2011
6:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
80-83
Oct 25, 2011
6:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
ERA Nymburk
61-90
Oct 26, 2011
6:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
86-72
Oct 26, 2011
6:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
65-60
Oct 26, 2011
6:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
79-86
Oct 26, 2011
6:00 PM
Prostejov
NH Ostrava
87-81
Oct 26, 2011
6:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
BK ARMEX Decin
72-57
Oct 26, 2011
6:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
Opava
81-65
Oct 28, 2011
6:00 PM
Prostejov
ERA Nymburk
71-88
Oct 29, 2011
6:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
103-63
Oct 29, 2011
6:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Usti nad Labem
95-65
Oct 29, 2011
6:00 PM
NH Ostrava
BK KVIS Pardubice
68-79
Oct 29, 2011
6:00 PM
Opava
GEOSAN Kolin
82-87
Oct 29, 2011
6:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
Inter Bratislava
79-63
Oct 29, 2011
6:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
USK Praha
71-64
Nov 1, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
89-61
Nov 2, 2011
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
BK ARMEX Decin
63-86
Nov 2, 2011
7:00 PM
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
92-69
Nov 2, 2011
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Opava
83-62
Nov 2, 2011
7:00 PM
Prostejov
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
96-71
Nov 2, 2011
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Levickí Patrioti
110-90
Nov 2, 2011
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
67-52
Nov 4, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
USK Praha
113-74
Nov 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
Usti nad Labem
78-81
Nov 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Opava
Inter Bratislava
81-61
Nov 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Prostejov
BK ARMEX Decin
94-77
Nov 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
BK KVIS Pardubice
71-109
Nov 5, 2011
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
GEOSAN Kolin
71-87
Nov 5, 2011
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
NH Ostrava
90-65
Nov 8, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
107-84
Nov 12, 2011
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
Levickí Patrioti
77-67
Nov 12, 2011
7:00 PM
USK Praha
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
74-85
Nov 12, 2011
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Decin
68-57
Nov 12, 2011
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
69-61
Nov 12, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
NH Ostrava
79-66
Nov 12, 2011
7:00 PM
Prostejov
Opava
103-71
Nov 12, 2011
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
87-71
Nov 16, 2011
5:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
86-62
Nov 18, 2011
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
ERA Nymburk
74-86
Nov 19, 2011
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
66-79
Nov 19, 2011
7:00 PM
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Decin
69-64
Nov 19, 2011
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
88-61
Nov 19, 2011
7:00 PM
Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
52-75
Nov 19, 2011
7:00 PM
Prostejov
Levickí Patrioti
94-88
Nov 20, 2011
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolin
85-101
Nov 22, 2011
7:00 PM
Opava
Levickí Patrioti
71-65
Nov 26, 2011
7:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
BK KVIS Pardubice
75-88
Nov 26, 2011
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
ERA Nymburk
66-111
Nov 26, 2011
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Inter Bratislava
89-64
Nov 26, 2011
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
Prostejov
64-100
Nov 27, 2011
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
80-76
Nov 27, 2011
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
NH Ostrava
82-74
Nov 30, 2011
7:00 PM
Opava
USK Praha
53-75
Dec 2, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
BK ARMEX Decin
75-47
Dec 3, 2011
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
Usti nad Labem
88-84
Dec 3, 2011
7:00 PM
USK Praha
Levickí Patrioti
85-81
Dec 3, 2011
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
73-47
Dec 3, 2011
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
Opava
89-77
Dec 3, 2011
7:00 PM
Prostejov
GEOSAN Kolin
81-82
Dec 3, 2011
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
96-75
Dec 8, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
92-71
Dec 10, 2011
7:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
NH Ostrava
56-65
Dec 10, 2011
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
93-98
Dec 10, 2011
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
GEOSAN Kolin
85-63
Dec 10, 2011
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
94-54
Dec 10, 2011
7:00 PM
Opava
ERA Nymburk
72-79
Dec 10, 2011
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
USK Praha
64-70
Dec 11, 2011
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
80-117
Dec 17, 2011
7:00 PM
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
76-66
Dec 17, 2011
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
86-67
Dec 17, 2011
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
88-56
Dec 17, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Levickí Patrioti
97-61
Dec 17, 2011
7:00 PM
Prostejov
Inter Bratislava
99-60
Dec 17, 2011
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
Opava
67-82
Dec 17, 2011
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK ARMEX Decin
58-83
Dec 22, 2011
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
GEOSAN Kolin
88-72
Dec 26, 2011
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
BK ARMEX Decin
52-67
Dec 28, 2011
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
BK KVIS Pardubice
73-88
Dec 28, 2011
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
81-91
Dec 28, 2011
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Opava
85-49
Dec 28, 2011
7:00 PM
Prostejov
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
71-54
Dec 28, 2011
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
Levickí Patrioti
100-98
Dec 28, 2011
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
94-88
Dec 30, 2011
7:00 PM
USK Praha
Inter Bratislava
96-55
Dec 30, 2011
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Prostejov
74-76
Dec 30, 2011
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Levickí Patrioti
74-80
Dec 30, 2011
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
Usti nad Labem
89-58
Dec 30, 2011
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
85-73
Dec 30, 2011
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
81-67
Jan 2, 2012
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
ERA Nymburk
63-95
Jan 4, 2012
7:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
Opava
88-57
Jan 4, 2012
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
NH Ostrava
78-69
Jan 4, 2012
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
113-83
Jan 4, 2012
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
ERA Nymburk
59-91
Jan 4, 2012
7:00 PM
Prostejov
USK Praha
81-60
Jan 4, 2012
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
98-83
Jan 7, 2012
7:00 PM
USK Praha
BK KVIS Pardubice
82-87
Jan 7, 2012
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
GEOSAN Kolin
83-75
Jan 7, 2012
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
Prostejov
79-82
Jan 7, 2012
7:00 PM
Opava
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
80-68
Jan 7, 2012
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Inter Bratislava
101-49
Jan 7, 2012
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
Usti nad Labem
95-87
Jan 7, 2012
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Levickí Patrioti
65-69
Jan 14, 2012
7:00 PM
USK Praha
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
96-75
Jan 14, 2012
7:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Prostejov
94-79
Jan 14, 2012
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Opava
79-65
Jan 15, 2012
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
89-74
Jan 15, 2012
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
NH Ostrava
65-70
Jan 15, 2012
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
61-84
Jan 18, 2012
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
Prostejov
85-87
Jan 20, 2012
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Nymburk
63-85
Jan 21, 2012
7:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
GEOSAN Kolin
80-61
Jan 21, 2012
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Inter Bratislava
78-70
Jan 21, 2012
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
75-64
Jan 21, 2012
7:00 PM
Opava
Usti nad Labem
82-68
Jan 21, 2012
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
Prostejov
72-101
Jan 21, 2012
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
86-60
Jan 25, 2012
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
Levickí Patrioti
85-89
Jan 28, 2012
7:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
Opava
75-64
Jan 28, 2012
7:00 PM
USK Praha
ERA Nymburk
77-84
Jan 28, 2012
7:00 PM
BK KVIS Pardubice
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
87-64
Jan 28, 2012
7:00 PM
Usti nad Labem
Levickí Patrioti
71-63
Jan 28, 2012
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
Prostejov
75-59
Jan 28, 2012
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
84-76
Jan 28, 2012
7:00 PM
GEOSAN Kolin
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
86-69
Feb 1, 2012
7:00 PM
Levickí Patrioti
Inter Bratislava
76-66
Feb 3, 2012
7:00 PM
NH Ostrava
ERA Nymburk
82-90
Feb 4, 2012
7:00 PM
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
92-82
Feb 4, 2012
7:00 PM
Opava
Prostejov
67-82
Feb 4, 2012
7:00 PM
Levhartice Chomutov (M)
USK Praha
82-92
Feb 4, 2012
7:00 PM
BK Loko Interconex Plzen
Usti nad Labem
75-68
Feb 4, 2012
7:00 PM
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
GEOSAN Kolin
85-79