All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Hungary
Hungary - A League
Hungary - A League
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2018-2019 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Hungary - A League basketball (HUN-1)
Schedule for 2018-2019 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 28, 2018
4:00 PM
DEAC
Egis Kormend
82-78
Sep 28, 2018
4:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
PVSK-Veolia
71-88
Sep 29, 2018
4:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
69-92
Sep 29, 2018
4:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Atomeromu SE
91-90
Sep 29, 2018
4:00 PM
Sopron KC
Falco Szombathely
86-77
Sep 29, 2018
4:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
TF Budapest
100-61
Sep 29, 2018
4:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
KTE Duna Aszfalt
64-56
Oct 5, 2018
4:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Sopron KC
83-75
Oct 5, 2018
4:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
DEAC
95-81
Oct 6, 2018
4:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
TF Budapest
105-64
Oct 6, 2018
4:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Falco Szombathely
88-68
Oct 6, 2018
4:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
63-82
Oct 6, 2018
4:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Alba Fehervar
83-65
Oct 10, 2018
4:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Jaszberenyi KSE
70-66
Oct 12, 2018
4:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
KTE Duna Aszfalt
81-75
Oct 12, 2018
4:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Atomeromu SE
63-64
Oct 12, 2018
4:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Egis Kormend
97-80
Oct 13, 2018
4:00 PM
DEAC
Jaszberenyi KSE
73-80
Oct 13, 2018
4:00 PM
Sopron KC
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
82-81
Oct 13, 2018
4:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Kaposvari KK
79-60
Oct 13, 2018
4:00 PM
TF Budapest
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
62-87
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
74-57
Oct 19, 2018
4:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
PVSK-Veolia
84-82
Oct 19, 2018
4:00 PM
DEAC
TF Budapest
74-70
Oct 20, 2018
4:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Alba Fehervar
81-82
Oct 20, 2018
4:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
91-98
Oct 20, 2018
4:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Falco Szombathely
75-82
Oct 20, 2018
4:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Sopron KC
95-78
Oct 25, 2018
4:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Jaszberenyi KSE
79-55
Oct 26, 2018
4:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
TF Budapest
113-51
Oct 27, 2018
4:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Atomeromu SE
94-77
Oct 27, 2018
4:00 PM
Sopron KC
Kaposvari KK
79-57
Oct 27, 2018
4:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
88-75
Oct 27, 2018
4:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
DEAC
88-82
Oct 27, 2018
4:00 PM
Egis Kormend
KTE Duna Aszfalt
80-79
Nov 2, 2018
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Sopron KC
73-72
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
PVSK-Veolia
53-85
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Kaposvari KK
83-81
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
DEAC
Falco Szombathely
95-88
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
97-68
Nov 3, 2018
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
75-95
Nov 4, 2018
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Egis Kormend
88-90
Nov 8, 2018
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
85-76
Nov 10, 2018
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
TF Budapest
123-60
Nov 10, 2018
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
DEAC
99-75
Nov 10, 2018
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
Atomeromu SE
77-67
Nov 10, 2018
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
KTE Duna Aszfalt
81-63
Nov 10, 2018
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
84-69
Nov 16, 2018
5:00 PM
DEAC
Kaposvari KK
80-65
Nov 16, 2018
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Atomeromu SE
99-98
Nov 17, 2018
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
PVSK-Veolia
68-53
Nov 17, 2018
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Sopron KC
83-74
Nov 17, 2018
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
KTE Duna Aszfalt
64-86
Nov 17, 2018
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
93-84
Nov 18, 2018
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
63-73
Nov 22, 2018
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
TF Budapest
73-67
Nov 23, 2018
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
83-78
Nov 24, 2018
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Falco Szombathely
92-88
Nov 24, 2018
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
DEAC
85-76
Nov 24, 2018
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Alba Fehervar
89-67
Nov 25, 2018
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
93-99
Nov 25, 2018
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
PVSK-Veolia
104-75
Dec 6, 2018
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Alba Fehervar
72-70
Dec 7, 2018
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
70-71
Dec 14, 2018
5:00 PM
DEAC
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
91-72
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Jaszberenyi KSE
74-82
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Kaposvari KK
82-67
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Sopron KC
87-92
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
KTE Duna Aszfalt
74-71
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Atomeromu SE
74-88
Dec 15, 2018
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Egis Kormend
95-79
Dec 19, 2018
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
83-92
Dec 22, 2018
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
DEAC
102-85
Dec 22, 2018
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
PVSK-Veolia
84-75
Dec 22, 2018
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
60-57
Dec 22, 2018
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Egis Kormend
87-92
Dec 23, 2018
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Alba Fehervar
89-83
Dec 23, 2018
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Falco Szombathely
73-67
Dec 27, 2018
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
KTE Duna Aszfalt
78-79
Dec 27, 2018
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
TF Budapest
91-48
Dec 27, 2018
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Sopron KC
96-89
Dec 27, 2018
5:00 PM
DEAC
Alba Fehervar
91-78
Dec 27, 2018
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Atomeromu SE
93-84
Dec 27, 2018
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Jaszberenyi KSE
76-71
Dec 30, 2018
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Egis Kormend
83-94
Dec 30, 2018
5:00 PM
DEAC
PVSK-Veolia
74-58
Dec 30, 2018
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
KTE Duna Aszfalt
81-75
Dec 30, 2018
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
Alba Fehervar
70-80
Dec 30, 2018
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Falco Szombathely
77-85
Dec 30, 2018
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
72-86
Dec 30, 2018
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Kaposvari KK
91-70
Jan 4, 2019
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
97-91
Jan 5, 2019
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Kaposvari KK
79-81
Jan 5, 2019
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Alba Fehervar
78-73
Jan 5, 2019
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Sopron KC
75-74
Jan 5, 2019
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Jaszberenyi KSE
71-72
Jan 5, 2019
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
64-58
Jan 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
DEAC
113-82
Jan 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Kaposvari KK
81-73
Jan 12, 2019
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Egis Kormend
88-59
Jan 12, 2019
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Sopron KC
83-74
Jan 12, 2019
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
78-77
Jan 12, 2019
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Atomeromu SE
69-93
Jan 12, 2019
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
71-69
Jan 13, 2019
5:00 PM
DEAC
KTE Duna Aszfalt
89-86
Jan 18, 2019
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Alba Fehervar
94-79
Jan 18, 2019
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
PVSK-Veolia
86-77
Jan 19, 2019
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
DEAC
92-82
Jan 19, 2019
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Falco Szombathely
90-84
Jan 19, 2019
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
87-94
Jan 19, 2019
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Sopron KC
83-74
Jan 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
TF Budapest
83-63
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Kaposvari KK
96-78
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Jaszberenyi KSE
74-79
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
Egis Kormend
80-79
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Atomeromu SE
83-72
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
75-85
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
KTE Duna Aszfalt
85-78
Jan 26, 2019
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
DEAC
69-81
Feb 1, 2019
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Egis Kormend
88-85
Feb 1, 2019
5:00 PM
DEAC
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
83-71
Feb 1, 2019
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Falco Szombathely
103-100
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Alba Fehervar
78-102
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
PVSK-Veolia
95-94
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Sopron KC
90-67
Feb 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
63-76
Feb 8, 2019
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
DEAC
103-96
Feb 8, 2019
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Alba Fehervar
68-78
Feb 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Jaszberenyi KSE
90-72
Feb 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
85-79
Feb 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
KTE Duna Aszfalt
72-73
Feb 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Atomeromu SE
88-77
Feb 9, 2019
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
TF Budapest
76-77
Mar 1, 2019
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Jaszberenyi KSE
67-72
Mar 1, 2019
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
PVSK-Veolia
78-86
Mar 2, 2019
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Egis Kormend
70-77
Mar 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Kaposvari KK
85-96
Mar 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Sopron KC
105-85
Mar 2, 2019
5:00 PM
DEAC
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
96-90
Mar 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Falco Szombathely
80-75
Mar 8, 2019
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
TF Budapest
78-68
Mar 8, 2019
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Falco Szombathely
57-65
Mar 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Alba Fehervar
76-66
Mar 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
93-81
Mar 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
Jaszberenyi KSE
78-67
Mar 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
DEAC
103-79
Mar 9, 2019
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Egis Kormend
62-83
Mar 13, 2019
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
KTE Duna Aszfalt
85-68
Mar 14, 2019
5:00 PM
DEAC
Atomeromu SE
88-92
Mar 16, 2019
5:00 PM
TF Budapest
Jaszberenyi KSE
70-84
Mar 16, 2019
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Kaposvari KK
87-83
Mar 16, 2019
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Sopron KC
91-84
Mar 16, 2019
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Egis Kormend
68-76
Mar 16, 2019
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
83-78
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
104-72
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
DEAC
112-114
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Falco Szombathely
80-95
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
85-68
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
PVSK-Veolia
89-72
Mar 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Sopron KC
TF Budapest
108-83
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
TF Budapest
90-85
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Jaszberenyi KSE
78-58
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
KTE Duna Aszfalt
80-74
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Kaposvari KK
88-66
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
DEAC
Sopron KC
104-97
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Atomeromu SE
85-68
Mar 23, 2019
5:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
89-84
Mar 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
TF Budapest
109-97
Mar 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Jaszberenyi KSE
90-75
Mar 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
96-86
Mar 31, 2019
4:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
75-67
Mar 31, 2019
4:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
DEAC
93-89
Mar 31, 2019
4:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Atomeromu SE
83-80
Mar 31, 2019
4:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Sopron KC
65-87
Apr 3, 2019
4:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Alba Fehervar
74-57
Apr 5, 2019
4:00 PM
TF Budapest
Falco Szombathely
65-93
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Egis Kormend
73-86
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
80-79
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
DEAC
92-82
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Kaposvari KK
104-102
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
Sopron KC
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
74-62
Apr 6, 2019
4:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
PVSK-Veolia
73-95
Apr 10, 2019
6:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
PVSK-Veolia
71-66
Apr 10, 2019
6:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Jaszberenyi KSE
91-60
Apr 10, 2019
6:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
100-86
Apr 10, 2019
6:00 PM
DEAC
Sopron KC
81-91
Apr 10, 2019
6:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
86-69
Apr 13, 2019
6:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
TF Budapest
91-76
Apr 13, 2019
6:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Falco Szombathely
91-95
Apr 13, 2019
6:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Egis Kormend
84-92
Apr 13, 2019
6:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
Sopron KC
101-83
Apr 14, 2019
6:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
KTE Duna Aszfalt
87-91
Apr 17, 2019
6:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Alba Fehervar
75-68
Apr 17, 2019
6:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
TF Budapest
86-81
Apr 17, 2019
6:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
96-71
Apr 17, 2019
6:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
DEAC
118-80
Apr 17, 2019
6:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Sopron KC
96-105
Apr 18, 2019
6:00 PM
Egis Kormend
PVSK-Veolia
84-70
Apr 20, 2019
6:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Kaposvari KK
79-68
Apr 20, 2019
6:00 PM
TF Budapest
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
74-67
Apr 20, 2019
6:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
90-82
Apr 20, 2019
6:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Atomeromu SE
83-81
Apr 21, 2019
6:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Falco Szombathely
95-88
Apr 21, 2019
6:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
DEAC
101-86
Apr 24, 2019
6:00 PM
TF Budapest
Alba Fehervar
70-65
Apr 24, 2019
6:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Egis Kormend
88-84
Apr 24, 2019
6:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Jaszberenyi KSE
77-56
Apr 24, 2019
6:00 PM
Sopron KC
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
70-66
Apr 24, 2019
6:00 PM
DEAC
KTE Duna Aszfalt
72-77
Apr 28, 2019
6:00 PM
TF Budapest
Kaposvari KK
92-80
Apr 28, 2019
6:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Atomeromu SE
93-85
Apr 30, 2019
6:00 PM
Kaposvari KK
Alba Fehervar
89-97
May 1, 2019
6:00 PM
Sopron KC
DEAC
82-99
May 2, 2019
6:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
Falco Szombathely
57-78
May 2, 2019
6:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
108-87
May 3, 2019
6:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
Kaposvari KK
71-66
May 3, 2019
6:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
98-95
May 4, 2019
6:00 PM
Sopron KC
Atomeromu SE
112-119
May 5, 2019
6:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
PVSK-Veolia
88-53
May 5, 2019
6:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Jaszberenyi KSE
83-59
May 7, 2019
6:00 PM
Alba Fehervar
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
64-70
May 8, 2019
6:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Falco Szombathely
84-85
May 8, 2019
6:00 PM
DEAC
Atomeromu SE
84-72
May 8, 2019
6:00 PM
Sopron KC
KTE Duna Aszfalt
83-79
May 9, 2019
6:00 PM
PVSK-Veolia
Egis Kormend
98-85
May 10, 2019
6:00 PM
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
TF Budapest
97-66
May 11, 2019
6:00 PM
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Jaszberenyi KSE
85-68
May 11, 2019
6:00 PM
Atomeromu SE
KTE Duna Aszfalt
92-69
May 12, 2019
6:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
Egis Kormend
94-70
May 12, 2019
6:00 PM
DEAC
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
100-79
May 15, 2019
6:00 PM
Jaszberenyi KSE
PVSK-Veolia
82-84
May 15, 2019
6:00 PM
Egis Kormend
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
88-68
May 15, 2019
6:00 PM
KTE Duna Aszfalt
DEAC
55-82
May 15, 2019
6:00 PM
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
Sopron KC
80-89